official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
KARLSEN Truls Ove
1975
NOR
1:19.63
19.98
2
STRAND Stein Kristian
1979
NOR
+0.62
24.42
3
NAEAES Nicklas
1973
SWE
+0.73
25.21
4
FEINESTAM Alexander
1974
SWE
+1.43
30.22
5
ABERSTEN Paer
1974
SWE
+1.51
30.79
6
KJAEMPERUD Jarl Rune
1978
NOR
+2.40
37.16
7
NILSEN Andreas
1980
NOR
+2.42
37.30
8
FOSSLAND Kai Are
1976
NOR
+2.44
37.45
9
CARLSSON Tobias
1979
SWE
+3.46
44.75
10
STEINWALL Fredrik
1977
SWE
+3.49
44.96
11
ERIKSSON Magnus
1980
SWE
+3.56
45.46
12
MYHRER Andre
1983
SWE
+3.64
46.04
13
FREBERG Alexander
1981
NOR
+4.11
49.40
14
JENSEN Christian
1982
NOR
+4.46
51.91
15
JOHANSSON Andreas
1980
SWE
+4.61
52.98
16
MATHISEN Torje
1979
NOR
+4.68
53.48
17
LARSSON Patrik
1983
SWE
+4.69
53.55
18
VIIRRET Tommi
1978
FIN
+4.99
55.70
19
JOKINEN Anssi
1978
FIN
+5.12
56.63
20
EDH Jonas
1981
SWE
+5.19
57.13
21
KNUTSEN Vegard
1981
NOR
+5.26
57.63
22
OEVSTHUS Svein
1981
NOR
+5.31
57.99
23
MYHRE Lars
1984
NOR
+5.74
61.07
24
FLAATEN Bjoern Martin
1981
NOR
+5.92
62.36
25
VEEN Kjetil
1981
NOR
+5.95
62.57
26
DOERUM JAERE Martin
1981
NOR
+6.04
63.21
27
ANTAS Alexander
1981
FIN
+6.06
63.36
28
SANDNES Helge
1981
NOR
+6.12
63.79
29
TUOMALA Jaakko
1980
FIN
+6.31
65.15
30
ERVIK Oeyvind
1982
NOR
+7.04
70.37
31
AASHEIM Tarjei
1981
NOR
+7.06
70.52
32
FEINESTAM Fredrik
1980
SWE
+7.12
70.95
33
SVEINBJORNSON Sveinbj
1980
ISL
+7.13
71.02
34
MOERCK Andreas
1983
NOR
+7.21
71.59
35
FLOGNFELDT Andreas
1980
SWE
+7.28
72.09
36
RINGVOLD Christian
1981
NOR
+7.56
74.10
37
AUTERE Tuomas
1981
FIN
+7.71
75.17
38
KJOS Lars Ola
1978
NOR
+7.82
75.96
39
YNGLAND Kim
1984
NOR
+7.95
76.89
40
LOESETH SUNDE Lars
1982
NOR
+7.99
77.17
41
LOEKKEN Knut Magne
1983
NOR
+8.22
78.82
42
SANDE Stian
1983
NOR
+8.57
81.32
43
SALMELA Janne
1981
FIN
+8.97
84.19
44
KARLSEN Andre
1983
NOR
+9.24
86.12
45
PETURSSON Orri
1981
ISL
+9.71
89.49
46
TANGEN Thor Andreas
1982
NOR
+9.78
89.99
47
LOEFOLL Vebjoern
1983
NOR
+10.43
94.64
48
HOEGHEIM Baard Thuen
1982
NOR
+10.82
97.43
49
MOWINCKEL Fredrik
1983
NOR
+11.06
99.15
50
BERGH JAKOBSEN Knut Erik
1979
NOR
+11.41
101.65
51
HAVER-MATHIESEN Hermann
1984
NOR
+11.55
102.66
52
MARKEGAARD Simon
1983
NOR
+11.76
104.16
53
OSKARSSON Bragi S.
1983
ISL
+12.34
108.31
54
ANDRESEN Morten
1980
NOR
+13.07
113.54
55
RYSTE Nicolay
1981
NOR
+13.15
114.11
56
RINGVOLD Kim
1984
NOR
+13.33
115.40
57
ROENNING Jonas
1982
NOR
+13.34
115.47
58
JONASSEN Andre
1983
NOR
+13.62
117.47
59
BOEDTKER Mathias
1982
NOR
+13.68
117.90
60
KJOS Christer
1984
NOR
+13.71
118.12
61
SIGURBERGSSON Thorarinn
1982
ISL
+14.57
124.27
62
HALDEN Nils Kristian
1984
NOR
+14.68
125.06
63
JOHANSSON Lars
1982
NOR
+15.26
129.21
64
ROGNE Oeyvind Ygre
1982
NOR
+15.30
129.50
65
HALS Paal Inge
1984
NOR
+15.74
132.65
66
LUND Thomas Lysgaard
1984
NOR
+15.96
134.22
67
HVERVEN Jonathan
1985
NOR
+15.97
134.29
68
OESTENGEN Eivind
1983
NOR
+16.40
137.37
69
THORLAND Tor Egil
1983
NOR
+16.44
137.66
70
SOERLI Daniel
1984
NOR
+16.51
138.16
71
BORGE-LIE Thomas
1985
NOR
+17.21
143.17
72
HOFSTAD Andreas
1984
NOR
+17.65
146.32
73
OLSEN Christian
1981
NOR
+17.88
147.97
74
SVINDAL Simen Lund
1985
NOR
+18.40
151.69
75
LILLESETH Marius
1984
NOR
+18.45
152.05
76
DAHLI Marius
1985
NOR
+18.64
153.41
77
CUDAHY Chris
1985
USA
+18.80
154.55
78
RANDE Eirik
1984
NOR
+18.98
155.84
79
ANDERSEN Jon Haavard
1984
NOR
+19.21
157.49
80
TODD Kevin
1985
USA
+19.22
157.56
81
STERN John Arne
1981
NOR
+19.66
160.71
82
VINDEGG Carl Magnus
1984
NOR
+20.01
163.21
83
NYLAND Aleksander
1985
NOR
+20.45
166.36
84
MAKONNEN Alexander
1984
GBR
+20.55
167.08
85
DONOVAN Ryan
1985
USA
+20.59
167.37
86
GLITTENBERG Hans Chr.
1984
NOR
+21.10
171.02
87
BRAATEN Erik
1984
NOR
+21.17
171.52
88
RUUD Karl Kristian
1983
NOR
+21.22
171.88
89
RAASCH Cooper
1985
USA
+21.59
174.52
90
NORDEIDE Lim Alexander
1984
NOR
+25.46
202.23
91
BACHMANN Vidar
1985
NOR
+27.38
215.97
92
EASTWOOD Thomas
1984
USA
+40.82
312.17
Did not finish 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
ARONSEN Stephan Toeger
1983
NOR
BERG Lars Henrik
1983
NOR
BIRKELUND Tor-Geir
1982
NOR
BLINDH Niklas
1981
SWE
BOTTOLFS Trond Rune
1983
NOR
DAMSTUEN Andreas
1979
NOR
DORS Dinars
1983
LAT
EDH Daniel
1983
SWE
FODNESBERGENE Tor Henning
1984
NOR
FURSETH Jon Bjoernar
1982
NOR
HARDENBERG Arne
1973
DEN
HOEEGH Anders
1982
NOR
HOKHOLT Andre Taranger
1983
NOR
JOHANSEN Alf Erik
1982
NOR
JOHANSEN Mads Fredrik
1983
NOR
LENNERT Akannguaq
1982
DEN
LOECHEN Halvard
1983
NOR
LOEVAAS Erik
1979
NOR
MAEHLUM Christoffer
1982
NOR
NILSEN Roar Faste Liang
1982
NOR
ONSHUS Bent
1981
NOR
RAUTIO Antti
1981
FIN
REINFJELL Bjoern Roger
1983
NOR
RINTZA Anders
1977
DEN
SKRINSRUD Simen
1982
NOR
STILLERUD OEYVIND
1985
NOR
STOEVLEBAEK Krister
1978
DEN
SVINDLAND Anders
1982
NOR
TROEAN Anders
1984
NOR
VAINIO Juhani
1980
FIN
WATLE Kristian
1982
NOR
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run