official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
SIMARI BIRKNER Cristian Javier
1980
ARG
1:15.15
12.94
2
HALBERT Kelby
1990
CAN
+2.07
29.47
3
MANDRU Jorge
1986
CHI
+2.43
32.34
4
KATAGIRI Kensaku
1984
JPN
+3.18
38.33
5
GARDET Benjamin
1986
FRA
+3.20
38.49
6
ROGOSIC Renato
1991
ITA
+3.57
41.44
7
VEST-BURTON Taylor
1990
USA
+3.65
42.08
8
LEAFE Trevor
1989
USA
+3.67
42.24
9
GODLI Roman
1988
SUI
+3.73
42.72
10
SWENSSON Joey
1986
USA
+3.81
43.36
11
BARUFFALDI Stefano
1992
ITA
+4.08
45.51
12
LONG Braden
1989
CAN
+4.30
47.27
13
FERNANDEZ Francisco
1988
ESP
+4.59
49.59
14
MARTINIC Jorge
1986
CHI
+4.68
50.31
14
FABRES Benjamin
1991
CHI
+4.68
50.31
16
LONGHI Jhonatan
1988
BRA
+4.87
51.82
17
REY Stanislas
1988
CAN
+5.03
53.10
18
ANGUITA Rafael
1988
CHI
+5.16
54.14
19
GASTALDI Sebastiano
1991
ARG
+5.88
59.89
20
DELSANTE Rocco
1991
ITA
+6.21
62.52
21
ECHEVERRIA Benjamin
1988
CHI
+6.61
65.71
22
PSTRUSINSKI Jakub
1988
POL
+8.89
83.92
23
JERMAN Tomas
1990
ARG
+12.35
111.54
24
SANTA MARIA Juan-Cristobal
1985
CHI
+13.64
121.84
25
RIVERA Matias Jose
1992
CHI
+15.09
133.42
26
WAEGER Matias
1988
CHI
+15.18
134.14
27
CLARO Eugenio
1993
CHI
+15.50
136.69
28
OLIVA Andres
1990
CHI
+16.24
142.60
29
VELASCO Juan Jose
1991
CHI
+17.05
149.07
30
MEDINA Freddy
1986
CHI
+18.54
160.96
31
TRAVERS Dow
1987
CAY
+18.75
162.64
32
SINAY Felipe
1993
CHI
+19.81
171.10
33
BADILLA Ignacio
1993
CHI
+21.99
188.51
34
BENVENUTO Antonio
1993
CHI
+22.75
194.58
35
TOCORNAL Ismael
1991
CHI
+23.02
196.73
36
QUIROGA Hector Javier
1993
CHI
+24.54
208.87
37
MAURO NETO Paulo
1987
BRA
+25.39
215.65
38
SANDOVAL Felipe
1993
CHI
+25.71
218.21
39
BRICENO Raimundo
1992
CHI
+27.06
228.99
40
LIBERON Bastian
1993
CHI
+29.18
245.91
41
ABUMOHOR Diego Jose
1991
CHI
+29.76
250.54
42
SUMPS Stephan
1988
CHI
+31.56
264.92
Did not finish 2nd run
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
MOLINA Benjamin
1990
CHI
HURTADO Carlos
1991
CHI
CANALA Crecente
1993
CHI
BUSCH Esteban
1993
CHI
ESQURRE Philippe
1993
CHI
WAEGER Cristobal
1993
CHI
PFINGSTHORN Federico
1991
CHI
ABUMOHOR Matias Jose
1992
CHI
SINAY Diego
1991
CHI
CEA Cristobal
1992
CHI
GROHAR Nicolas
1993
ARG
AGUILERA Nicolas
1991
CHI
SAMPER David
1992
ESP
GATTI Alberto
1992
ITA
LANDEA Lucas
1988
CHI
MORON Santiago
1992
ARG
SAMSING Nicolai
1990
CHI
MACLEAN Benjamin
1990
CAN
CEROVSKY Rostislav
1986
CZE
GAJEWSKI-GLODEK Jakub
1984
POL
LENTI Amedeo
1989
ITA
WILLIAMS Benjamin
1991
CAN
GRANDI Bruno
1987
ITA
KELLEY Robby
1990
USA
WELTON Michael
1991
CAN
DRURY Kevin
1988
CAN
SYROVATKA Mark
1989
CAN
GODLI Curdin
1986
SUI
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run