official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
ANGRIMAN Niccolo Maria
1990
ITA
2:06.94
44.02
2
LEPRE Andrea
1990
ITA
+0.05
44.37
3
HITTHALER Lukas
1990
ITA
+0.09
44.64
4
DE MENECH Simone
1990
ITA
+0.43
47.00
5
GNECH Alberto
1990
ITA
+0.56
47.90
6
LOVATO Mario
1990
ITA
+1.10
51.65
7
SCARZELLO Andrea
1992
ITA
+1.32
53.17
8
PLATZER Lukas
1991
ITA
+1.75
56.15
9
NOVIKOV Vladislav
1993
RUS
+1.99
57.82
10
GIORGI Gregorio
1992
ITA
+2.28
59.83
10
GIRARDI Tomaso
1990
ITA
+2.28
59.83
12
DONEDDU Christopher
1989
ITA
+2.35
60.31
13
MENAZZI Luca
1992
ITA
+2.44
60.94
14
CANAL Simone
1991
ITA
+2.46
61.07
15
FEDERICI Alessandro
1991
ITA
+2.56
61.77
16
GELASHVILI Jaba
1993
GEO
+2.85
63.78
17
BALIN Riccardo
1993
ITA
+2.87
63.92
18
ROVISI Andrea
1992
ITA
+2.91
64.19
19
BELLANTE Federico
1993
ITA
+2.92
64.26
20
PIZZINI Andrea
1991
ITA
+3.17
66.00
21
GANASSIN Giacomo
1991
ITA
+3.21
66.27
22
GIULIANI Kevin
1992
ITA
+3.39
67.52
23
TRILLI Alfonso
1991
ITA
+3.60
68.98
24
CAPPELLETTI Edoardo
1992
ITA
+3.76
70.09
25
BULLEN Robert
1989
GBR
+3.84
70.64
26
RASOM Mauro
1992
ITA
+4.08
72.30
27
WILLEMSEN Victor
1989
BEL
+4.85
77.64
28
MARCOCIG Thomas
1993
ITA
+4.90
77.99
29
FIEDLER Florian
1992
AUT
+5.42
81.59
30
CORADAZZI Andrea
1989
ITA
+5.55
82.49
31
DONEDDU Alessandro
1992
ITA
+5.62
82.98
32
MURTAGH Rodrigo
1991
ARG
+5.90
84.92
33
ROEL Patrick
1992
NED
+6.22
87.14
34
FINCATO Luca
1990
ITA
+6.41
88.46
35
SANDRINI Marco
1993
ITA
+7.37
95.11
36
CATTELAN Mattia
1989
ITA
+7.79
98.02
37
BEORCHIA Giacomo
1991
ITA
+8.15
100.52
38
BUGATTI Matteo
1993
ITA
+8.62
103.78
39
SONEGO Alberto
1991
ITA
+8.97
106.20
40
CADORIN Alessio
1991
ITA
+9.20
107.80
41
ZULIANI Nicola
1993
ITA
+9.96
113.07
42
DAL BO Andrea
1990
ITA
+10.02
113.48
43
MARTINEZ Diego Manuel
1992
ARG
+10.32
115.56
44
DAL POZZO Kevin
1990
ITA
+11.40
123.05
45
LORENZ Pietro
1993
ITA
+12.31
129.36
46
DE MARCH Tommaso
1991
ITA
+13.01
134.21
47
KHUBER Martin
1992
KAZ
+13.51
137.68
48
MORON Santiago
1992
ARG
+14.06
141.49
49
ERSCHBAUMER David
1993
ITA
+14.22
142.60
50
GHILARDI Marco
1993
ITA
+14.52
144.68
51
PRADAL Andrea
1991
ITA
+15.17
149.18
52
BELMONTE Phil
1991
ITA
+15.41
150.85
53
FIABANE Mattia
1993
ITA
+15.68
152.72
54
DALL ARCHE Leonardo
1993
ITA
+16.72
159.93
55
CIROCCO Nicola
1993
ITA
+17.28
163.81
56
CRAPISI Nicola
1993
ITA
+18.66
173.38
57
GASPARINI Bruno
1989
ITA
+19.19
177.05
58
RESTUCCI Alberto
1992
ITA
+19.68
180.45
59
BORTOLATO Elia
1992
ITA
+21.31
191.75
60
FERRO Marco Antonio
1991
ITA
+21.49
193.00
61
NADALET Piero
1993
ITA
+21.61
193.83
62
PESCE Jacopo
1993
ITA
+23.68
208.18
63
CATTI Davide
1993
ITA
+24.29
212.41
64
COLOVINI Federico
1993
ITA
+24.66
214.97
Did not finish 2nd run
DE CLEVA Nicolo
1993
ITA
MASSIGNANI Andrea
1993
ITA
GIUSTINO Giulio
1993
ITA
COLOVINI Alessandro
1993
ITA
PAMPANIN Elia
1993
ITA
DELLA LUCIA Matteo
1993
ITA
DUGO Vittorio
1991
ITA
POZZA Andrea
1993
ITA
TIMPANO Leonardo
1993
ITA
NARDEI Gianluca
1992
ITA
SOMMACAL Matteo
1993
ITA
TRILLI Stefano
1993
ITA
PANCIERA Jan
1992
ITA
DELLA LUCIA Ivo
1990
ITA
GIOVANNINI Marco
1993
ITA
CASTELLAN Enrico
1993
ITA
REDOLFI Francesco
1993
ITA
GASPARI Matias
1993
ITA
SEGATA Alex
1992
ITA
MANFE Andrea Maria
1991
ITA
ORSANELLI Ugo
1990
ITA
VALT Martino
1991
ITA
MENARDI DEMAI Nicola
1990
ITA
DI PACE Piero
1992
ITA
MASSIGNANI Alberto
1989
ITA
GIACOMEL Riccardo
1992
ITA
SACCHI Tommaso
1990
ITA
FAUSTINI Stefan
1992
ITA
BUSA Matteo
1989
ITA
MARTINI Bruno
1993
ITA
HITTHALER Jonas
1993
ITA
CONEDERA Mattia
1991
ITA
CAMPO DALL ORTO Stefano
1990
ITA
CASU Riccardo
1990
ITA
FORTUNATO Giovanni
1991
ITA
DE FRANCESCO Stefano
1990
ITA
GUERRINI Alessio
1993
ITA
FREEMAN CRESPO Ignacio
1992
ARG
GASPARIN Giulio
1991
ITA
LUBATTI Mirko
1991
ITA
CORNETTE Niels
1991
BEL
CIPRIANI Christopher
1990
ITA
KRISTIANSEN Tom Erik
1989
NOR
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
CAMURRI Nicolo
1991
ITA
MARINELLI Davide
1992
ITA
VANZIN Mattia
1993
ITA
ONGETTA Francesco
1990
ITA
TIMPANO Federico
1993
ITA
CAMPOSTRINI Enrico
1992
ITA
BORTOLAMEOTTI Matteo
1990
ITA
TURRA Mattia
1990
ITA
DEJORI Alex
1993
ITA
SENO Andrea
1990
ITA
CARLI Luca
1992
ITA
SCANAVIN Alberto
1993
ITA
BOMBIERI Luca
1991
ITA
MENEGHINI Alessandro
1992
ITA
AVOSCAN Nicola
1990
ITA
Did not start 1st run