official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
DEBELAK Tilen
1991
SLO
2:15.51
49.91
2
UEBELLACKER Florian
1991
AUT
+0.23
51.40
3
SOVIC Tomaz
1990
SLO
+0.32
51.99
4
PODBREZNIK LEKIC Jure
1989
SLO
+1.44
59.26
5
LOIPOLD Roland
1992
AUT
+3.60
73.29
6
KONSTANTINOV Andrey
1990
RUS
+3.74
74.20
7
HAUER Marco
1993
AUT
+3.75
74.26
8
STEINER Daniel
1993
AUT
+3.80
74.59
9
PEER Florian
1992
AUT
+4.27
77.64
10
KARELLY Manuel
1993
AUT
+4.67
80.24
11
NEUREITER Patrick
1993
AUT
+4.89
81.67
12
ZAJC Gasper
1992
SLO
+5.10
83.03
13
FELSER Josef
1993
AUT
+5.15
83.35
14
KRABATH Christopher
1991
AUT
+5.24
83.94
15
GANSNER Robin
1993
SUI
+5.46
85.37
16
OPETNIK Niko
1993
AUT
+5.49
85.56
17
SCHAIDER Ludwig
1993
AUT
+5.50
85.63
18
PERTL Stefan
1993
AUT
+5.71
86.99
18
HASSLER Armin
1993
AUT
+5.71
86.99
20
DANKLMAIER Daniel
1993
AUT
+6.01
88.94
21
JENEWEIN Kevin
1993
AUT
+6.89
94.65
22
BELLENS Nelson
1991
BEL
+8.14
102.77
23
KUSNIK Jani
1992
SLO
+8.16
102.90
24
FESEL Jure
1993
SLO
+9.84
113.81
25
VUKELIC Leo
1993
CRO
+11.32
123.42
26
CRAGGS Harry
1992
GBR
+12.45
130.76
27
TANAKA Aruha
1993
JPN
+14.11
141.54
28
NILSON WREDE Casper
1992
SWE
+17.17
161.41
29
PISTORIUS Luke
1990
NED
+17.93
166.35
30
PETRIE Ben
1991
GBR
+17.94
166.41
31
KUWALL Alistair
1993
GBR
+19.51
176.61
32
EVANS Daniel
1993
GBR
+20.08
180.31
33
DAVIES Andrew
1992
GBR
+20.09
180.37
34
SZEPESI Bertold
1990
HUN
+20.43
182.58
35
CURTIS Daniel
1991
GBR
+20.48
182.91
36
WARDLAW Alex
1990
AUS
+21.05
186.61
37
HENNINGS Alexander
1991
GBR
+21.26
187.97
38
SLINGER Max
1989
GBR
+23.21
200.64
39
CLATWORTHY Ben
1992
GBR
+24.43
208.56
40
WEBB James
1993
GBR
+25.55
215.83
41
DUNHILL Harry
1992
GBR
+25.78
217.32
42
TARASOV Denys
1993
UKR
+26.16
219.79
43
BECK Christopher
1989
GBR
+27.09
225.83
44
MACBRAYNE John
1993
GBR
+27.91
231.16
45
GOODMAN Joshua
1993
GBR
+28.45
234.66
46
DEAKIN William
1991
GBR
+29.16
239.27
47
PORTER Tobias
1993
GBR
+29.38
240.70
48
DAVIES Colin
1992
GBR
+30.26
246.42
49
STEPHENS Samuel
1993
GBR
+30.60
248.63
50
MORTON Tom
1993
GBR
+32.21
259.08
51
SMITH Michael
1991
GBR
+33.30
266.16
52
MAYNARD Charles
1992
GBR
+34.45
273.63
53
CROSS Robert James
1993
GBR
+35.89
282.98
54
FREEMAN David
1993
GBR
+36.28
285.51
55
CAVE Willian
1992
GBR
+37.44
293.04
56
ROBERTS Daniel Shaun
1992
GBR
+39.32
305.25
57
TREBILCOCK Robert
1993
GBR
+39.78
308.24
58
VOLKOV Bogdan
1992
UKR
+42.56
326.29
59
SUTCLIFFE Johathan
1992
GBR
+47.40
357.72
60
FREEMAN Edward
1989
GBR
+49.01
368.18
61
LEWIS Freddie
1993
GBR
+50.04
374.87
Did not finish 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run