official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
ZAKOURILOVA Petra
1978
CZE
2:28.76
29.15
2
SKVARKOVA Jana
1991
SVK
+2.48
43.82
3
MARKOVA Dana
1985
CZE
+3.25
48.38
4
KRIZOVA Klara
1989
CZE
+3.52
49.97
5
SAALOVA Kristina
1991
SVK
+3.54
50.09
6
MILLER Janelle
1986
NZL
+3.83
51.81
7
CHARVATOVA Zuzana
1985
CZE
+3.99
52.75
8
LUKACOVA Barbora
1990
SVK
+4.29
54.53
9
KACZMAREK Dorota
1990
POL
+5.11
59.38
10
KMOCHOVA Tereza
1990
CZE
+5.64
62.51
11
SINDLEROVA Dominika
1991
SVK
+5.95
64.35
12
SOCHOROVA Eva
1982
CZE
+6.66
68.55
13
SKRYABINA Anastasiya
1985
UKR
+6.74
69.02
14
GALLYOVA Patricia
1991
SVK
+6.78
69.26
15
PYROCHTOVA Barbora
1992
CZE
+6.87
69.79
16
KLOUCKOVA Karolina
1990
CZE
+7.35
72.63
17
MATOUSOVA Zuzana
1990
CZE
+7.45
73.22
18
MATSOTSKA Bogdana
1989
UKR
+8.75
80.91
19
CERMAKOVA Eva
1991
CZE
+9.33
84.34
20
KNOPOVA Erika
1987
CZE
+9.90
87.71
21
NEMCOVA Tereza
1989
CZE
+9.97
88.13
22
HANAKOVA Nicole
1992
CZE
+10.00
88.31
23
STRAKOSOVA Marketa
1992
CZE
+10.13
89.07
24
TURPISOVA Aneta
1990
CZE
+10.22
89.61
25
RAZOVA Hana
1992
CZE
+11.84
99.19
26
EVES Nicola
1988
NZL
+12.04
100.37
27
KUDELASKOVA Gabriela
1991
CZE
+12.16
101.08
28
VOGELOVA Dagmar
1991
CZE
+12.61
103.75
29
JEDLICKOVA Iva
1989
CZE
+14.56
115.28
30
NEJMANOVA Lenka
1990
CZE
+15.58
121.31
31
PLATENKOVA Kristyna
1992
CZE
+15.81
122.68
32
FRANKOVA Michaela
1992
CZE
+16.20
124.98
33
MASOVA Nikola
1990
CZE
+17.40
132.08
34
KREJCOVA Lucie
1992
CZE
+20.18
148.53
35
KOPECNA Miroslava
1992
SVK
+22.06
159.65
36
MONSIEUR Stephanie
1990
NED
+22.64
163.08
37
CERMAKOVA Iva
1990
CZE
+22.89
164.56
38
ADAMKOVA Hana
1992
CZE
+23.08
165.68
39
KUDELOVA Barbora
1992
CZE
+25.00
177.04
40
POLIVKOVA Katerina
1990
CZE
+25.14
177.87
41
RECOVA Alzbeta
1991
CZE
+25.42
179.52
42
LIPANSKA Barbara
1984
CZE
+30.14
207.45
43
ONDREJKOVA Marta
1989
SVK
+30.50
209.57
Did not finish 2nd run
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
WYKROTA Agata
1992
POL
CHVALOVA Olga
1984
CZE
JIRASKOVA Marie
1992
CZE
RICHTEROVA Lenka
1990
CZE
NIEUWENHUYZEN VAN Lesley
1990
NED
BALAZOVA Adriana
1992
SVK
STREUBELOVA Barbora
1990
CZE
SEDLACKOVA Nicole
1991
CZE
MAULEROVA Katrin
1992
CZE
MROZEK Karolina
1990
POL
POSPISILOVA Andrea
1988
CZE
MARTYNKOVA Magdalena
1991
CZE
TRMCIC Marija
1986
SRB
KUCEROVA Nikol
1989
CZE
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run