official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
WALLNER Max
1991
GER
1:56.20
67.02
2
GASSNER Philipp
1992
GER
+0.74
74.92
3
SCHMID Manuel
1993
GER
+1.00
77.69
4
HOFER Aaron
1992
ITA
+1.32
81.11
5
DATZER Fabian
1992
GER
+1.41
82.07
6
AICHER Lukas
1991
GER
+1.52
83.24
7
STEINBACHER Andreas
1992
GER
+1.92
87.51
8
FRANZELIN Hubert
1993
ITA
+2.18
90.28
9
KINDLE Nicola
1991
LIE
+2.34
91.99
10
ROBIC Sergij
1994
SLO
+2.46
93.27
11
BACHER Fabian
1993
ITA
+2.89
97.86
12
FILL Franz
1991
ITA
+2.96
98.61
12
FIERENS Thomas
1993
BEL
+2.96
98.61
14
KUPPELWIESER Luis
1993
ITA
+3.06
99.67
15
PIRINI Martin
1993
ITA
+3.11
100.21
16
VAN DEN BROECKE Robin
1992
BEL
+3.12
100.31
17
RESCH Baptist
1992
GER
+3.23
101.49
18
OEHRI Josef
1991
LIE
+3.39
103.20
19
HOMSEK Dominik
1992
GER
+3.55
104.90
20
GELASHVILI Jaba
1993
GEO
+3.62
105.65
21
GROLL Maximilian
1993
GER
+3.67
106.18
22
NOVIKOV Vladislav
1993
RUS
+3.87
108.32
23
NEESON Finlay
1993
NZL
+4.30
112.91
24
SAUTER Paul
1994
GER
+4.36
113.55
25
KETTERER David
1993
GER
+4.40
113.97
26
PFIFFNER Marco
1994
LIE
+4.86
118.88
27
BREU Raffael
1994
GER
+4.98
120.16
28
WEH Nicolas
1994
GER
+5.07
121.12
29
LENZ Markus
1992
GER
+5.17
122.19
30
TODOROVIC Filip
1994
SLO
+5.66
127.42
31
MAAS Max
1994
GER
+6.18
132.97
32
HRIBAR Zan
1994
SLO
+6.85
140.12
33
THALER Simon
1993
ITA
+6.96
141.29
34
KAUZ Ulrich
1993
GER
+7.33
145.24
35
SCHMID Alexander
1994
GER
+7.37
145.67
36
KARBON Philipp
1994
ITA
+7.49
146.95
37
LUCKMAIER Maximilian
1993
GER
+7.77
149.94
38
ALTHERR Christof
1992
SUI
+7.91
151.43
39
WASMEIER Lukas
1994
GER
+7.98
152.18
40
SENG Benedikt
1993
GER
+8.14
153.88
40
BLAZNIK Andraz
1994
SLO
+8.14
153.88
42
SELYUTIN Sergey
1994
RUS
+8.76
160.50
43
RUNGGER Stefan
1994
ITA
+9.57
169.14
44
EMMERT Fabian
1994
GER
+10.11
174.91
45
BROWN Callum
1994
AUS
+10.90
183.34
46
BABICKI Pawel
1994
POL
+11.11
185.58
47
CARVALLO Benjamin
1991
CHI
+11.65
191.34
48
BORODAYKIN Artem
1994
RUS
+11.84
193.37
49
LEWIS Tom
1993
AUS
+12.66
202.12
50
CLARK Scott
1991
AUS
+12.82
203.83
51
WEIL Florian
1993
GER
+13.10
206.81
52
KIRYUKHIN Dmitriy
1994
RUS
+14.96
226.66
53
RAUCHFUSS Julian
1994
GER
+17.15
250.03
Did not finish 2nd run
GINNIS Alexander
1994
USA
MESSNER Maximilian
1994
ITA
MURTAGH Rodrigo
1991
ARG
LAENGST Heiner
1994
GER
MAIR Thomas
1994
ITA
ALEKHIN Alexandr
1994
RUS
PONGRATZ Benedikt
1994
GER
GOWER Jack
1994
GBR
CARVALLO Nicolas
1991
CHI
STEEDMAN Harrison
1993
NZL
DRESSEN Thomas
1993
GER
EGGER Valentin
1993
GER
RENZ Fabio
1992
GER
GRUBER Christian
1993
GER
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
Did not start 1st run