official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
DIREZ Clara
1995
FRA
1:32.95
16.83
2
PIOT Jennifer
1992
FRA
+1.23
28.34
3
ANGULO Isabelle
1994
FRA
+1.38
29.75
4
DALMASSO Melanie
1996
FRA
+1.42
30.12
5
SANDRAZ Morane
1991
FRA
+2.30
38.36
6
GARDET Charlene
1989
FRA
+2.49
40.14
7
FORNI Josephine
1994
FRA
+2.74
42.48
8
FOSSE Lorie
1993
FRA
+3.11
45.94
9
REILLER Gaelle
1995
FRA
+3.18
46.59
10
VALLET Chloe
1996
FRA
+3.26
47.34
11
PICCARD Lucie
1994
FRA
+3.28
47.53
12
DEPOMMIER Flora
1994
FRA
+3.45
49.12
13
TISSIER Loraine
1995
FRA
+3.76
52.02
14
ESPOSITO Ninon
1996
FRA
+3.94
53.71
15
VIRELAUDE Camille
1995
FRA
+3.96
53.90
16
VAN BUYNDER Isabel
1991
BEL
+4.03
54.55
17
DUCREY Elsa
1995
FRA
+4.17
55.86
18
BOUVET Celine
1995
FRA
+4.29
56.98
19
BEATTIE Natalie
1994
GBR
+4.45
58.48
20
LAGARDE Florence
1993
FRA
+4.58
59.70
21
LARROUY Noemie
1995
FRA
+4.62
60.07
22
FANTINO Manon
1994
FRA
+4.63
60.17
23
ZERMAN Francesca
1986
ITA
+4.70
60.82
23
BORGHETTI Giulia
1990
ITA
+4.70
60.82
25
LAFARGE Emeline
1996
FRA
+5.63
69.53
26
MATOUSOVA Zuzana
1990
CZE
+5.82
71.30
27
SAULNIER Laurane
1996
FRA
+6.05
73.46
28
COLTIER Anne Clemence
1994
FRA
+6.87
81.13
29
HUDRY Pauline
1996
FRA
+7.14
83.66
30
PESSION Giulia
1994
ITA
+7.44
86.47
31
BRAISSAND Clara
1996
FRA
+7.81
89.93
32
BESSY Anouk
1995
FRA
+7.85
90.30
33
RACHEL Marie
1996
FRA
+8.61
97.42
34
GRAND Meggane
1995
FRA
+8.86
99.76
35
JEAN Julie
1995
FRA
+9.13
102.29
36
WILLMANN Juliette
1996
FRA
+10.11
111.46
37
MARGUE Chloe
1996
FRA
+11.14
121.10
38
COULET Lorelie
1996
FRA
+11.25
122.13
39
GAYET Elisa
1995
FRA
+11.96
128.77
40
EFFRANCEY Eloise
1996
FRA
+12.58
134.58
41
JESSE Charlotte
1994
GBR
+13.64
144.50
42
GASPAR Veronica
1995
ISV
+18.68
191.67
43
DALMAU Pauline
1996
FRA
+19.03
194.95
44
KOKKINI Anastasia
1992
GRE
+21.42
217.32
Did not finish 2nd run
HARTE Giulia
1996
GBR
DUGOURGEOT Aloise
1996
FRA
FRISON ROCHE Flavie
1996
FRA
MACOIN Sarah
1994
FRA
PARKER Olivia
1993
GBR
PRZEDBORSKI Celine
1992
BEL
DECROIX Marjolein
1992
BEL
CAMPILLO Manon
1995
FRA
HARTE Natalia
1992
GBR
ROZIER Johanna
1994
FRA
JULLIAND Eloise
1993
FRA
VIAZZO Nicole
1993
ITA
COSSETTO Emilie
1994
FRA
AUFRERE Marie
1993
FRA
GENAND RIONDET Auxane
1994
FRA
WILLMANN Alison
1993
FRA
Did not finish 1st run
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run