official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
MENEGALLI Nicolo
1994
ITA
1:29.98
34.02
2
SINN Michael
1992
ITA
+0.19
35.31
3
SORIO Daniele
1994
ITA
+0.36
36.46
4
WASMEIER Markus
1993
GER
+0.73
38.97
5
DAMIAN Johannes
1992
ITA
+0.75
39.10
6
RIORDA Luca
1993
ITA
+0.82
39.58
7
BOSCA Guglielmo
1993
ITA
+0.84
39.71
7
AVESANI Francesco
1992
ITA
+0.84
39.71
9
CERINI Norman
1993
ITA
+1.28
42.70
10
FINAZZER Sebastiano
1993
ITA
+1.65
45.21
11
MAURBERGER Simon
1995
ITA
+1.75
45.88
12
SALA Tommaso
1995
ITA
+2.50
50.97
13
FROSALI Giacomo
1995
ITA
+2.77
52.80
14
PAINI Federico
1995
ITA
+3.00
54.36
15
DVORNIK Aljaz
1995
SLO
+3.09
54.97
16
SQUASSINO Andrea
1995
ITA
+3.13
55.24
17
BAUER Andreas
1993
GER
+3.54
58.02
18
ATZ Christoph
1995
ITA
+3.56
58.15
19
ROTTONARA Christian
1995
ITA
+3.58
58.29
20
MORICONI Antonio
1995
ITA
+3.98
61.00
21
KANDUTSCH Marco
1995
ITA
+4.32
63.31
22
DE CHELLIS Nicolo
1995
ITA
+5.10
68.59
23
RODES Istok
1996
CRO
+5.25
69.61
24
RIGAMONTI Giacomo
1996
ITA
+5.84
73.61
25
SVETLIN Leon
1993
BIH
+5.98
74.56
26
RENNER Patrick
1995
ITA
+6.01
74.76
27
MALZANNI Guido
1996
ITA
+6.44
77.68
28
GEDEVANISHVILI Dimitri
1993
GEO
+6.68
79.31
29
ABRAMOVIC Marko
1996
CRO
+6.86
80.53
30
KOLEGA Elias
1996
CRO
+6.97
81.27
31
LEYVA Alberto
1993
ESP
+7.11
82.22
32
TANGHETTI Dino
1996
ITA
+7.13
82.36
33
NIZZI Francesco
1995
ITA
+7.27
83.31
34
RAFFAELLI Lorenzo
1996
ITA
+7.29
83.44
35
BOSELLI Massimiliano
1995
ITA
+8.12
89.07
36
RIZZI Pascal
1996
ITA
+8.88
94.22
37
VAGHI Matteo
1996
ITA
+9.40
97.75
38
PRAST Alexander
1996
ITA
+9.54
98.69
39
ZUECH Dominik
1996
ITA
+10.08
102.36
40
HODZIC Haris
1996
BIH
+10.47
105.00
41
FILL Damian
1995
ITA
+11.44
111.58
42
UTTINI Mattia
1996
ITA
+11.51
112.05
43
NOTARIANNI Federico
1996
ITA
+11.55
112.32
44
CIRILLO Marco Enrico
1996
ITA
+11.79
113.95
45
ZAMBAITI Mattia
1996
ITA
+12.24
117.00
46
CAPPONI Filippo
1996
ITA
+13.04
122.42
47
PARISI Davide
1996
ITA
+13.21
123.57
48
MYTSAK Dmytro
1995
UKR
+13.51
125.61
49
NEKRUTENKO Vladyslav
1996
UKR
+13.94
128.52
50
PERNTHALER Simon
1996
ITA
+14.59
132.93
51
GALUCCI Michele
1996
ITA
+14.61
133.07
52
PELLEGRINI Davide
1996
ITA
+19.29
164.79
53
DYRBYE NAESTED Casper
1996
DEN
+21.30
178.42
54
HITTHALER Simon
1996
ITA
+21.75
181.47
55
GRECCHI Riccardo
1996
ITA
+22.95
189.60
56
TIMOFEEV Evgeniy
1994
KGZ
+29.58
234.55
Did not finish 2nd run
DEMETZ Matteo
1996
ITA
MARTINUZZI Samuele
1996
ITA
BONARDO Paolo
1996
ITA
BERRA Andrea
1996
ITA
FURLI Marco
1996
ITA
SCILLIGO Alessio
1996
ITA
STARCEVIC Vanja
1996
SRB
BLENGINI Nicola
1995
ITA
CAODURO Riccardo
1995
ITA
GUANELLA Ruggero
1995
ITA
DE ANTONI Amedeo
1995
ITA
PELOSI Federico
1995
ITA
SARKANIS Toms
1993
LAT
TEGLIA Lorenzo
1995
ITA
LUIK Tonis
1995
EST
ANTONIOU Ioannis
1995
GRE
VARBANOV Stoyan
1993
BUL
ARZILLO Flavio
1995
ITA
CIPRIANI Pietro
1995
ITA
LIBERATORE Federico
1995
ITA
FARKAS Norbert
1992
HUN
PELLISSIER Matteo
1995
ITA
LUCIANAZ Pierre
1995
ITA
ONSKULIS Martins
1994
LAT
NUSHEV Georgi
1995
BUL
GUALAZZI Michele
1994
ITA
DAL MASCHIO Giovanni
1993
ITA
APPIERTO Andrea
1992
ITA
FRANCESCHETTI Pietro
1993
ITA
PONCET Federico
1992
ITA
KEJZAR Rok
1993
SLO
DOROTEI Andrea
1992
ITA
HOFER Alex
1994
ITA
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
MEZZATESTA Matteo
1996
ITA
PALMEGIANO Francesco
1996
ITA
NIEDERMAIR Daniel
1996
ITA
FRANCESCHINI Patrik
1996
ITA
PAINI Alessandro
1996
ITA
RULFI Mattia
1996
ITA
RORANDELLI Gabriele
1996
ITA
VANZO Federico
1996
ITA
KOZANASHVILI Nikoloz
1995
GEO
NICOLESCU Ioan Alexandru
1996
ROU
PELASSY Bryan
1996
MON
CENTIU Mihai Andrei
1996
ROU
LEVI Tommaso
1996
ITA
ZANETTI Lorenzo
1995
ITA
BERETTA Filippo
1996
ITA
STEYN Luke
1993
ZIM
SALOMONI David
1995
ITA
HOLZKNECHT Armin
1995
ITA
SOMMO Pietro
1995
ITA
LERCHEGGER Christian
1995
ITA
PINCINI Mattia
1995
ITA
PERATHONER Mirko
1995
ITA
GIUNTI Marco
1995
ITA
BOLDRINI Mathieu
1995
ITA
VOLPATO Tommaso
1995
ITA
MARNIGA Roberto
1995
ITA
WHITE Thomas
1992
GBR
ZANETTI Massimiliano
1995
ITA
DEBERTOL Luca
1995
ITA
STANISIC Strahinja
1995
SRB
STEFANATI Edoardo
1995
ITA
VIVIANI Andrea
1995
ITA
NORCROSS WEBB Joseph
1992
GBR
GIANOTTI Filippo
1995
ITA
PETRUCCI Damiano
1995
ITA
SCHIEDER Florian
1995
ITA
GUIDOLIN Tiberio
1995
ITA
MIZZONI Piergiorgio
1995
ITA
DANEL Carles
1993
ESP
BATTILANI Henri
1994
ITA
RAMIREZ Mauro
1995
ITA
ZINGERLE Hannes
1995
ITA
DA VILLA Davide
1995
ITA
PARLAPANOV Yani
1993
BUL
MIZZONI Giovanni
1992
ITA
RONCI Giordano
1992
ITA
BUZZI Emanuele
1994
ITA
CERISE Edoardo
1992
ITA
PRESTEREL Luka
1993
SLO
MONACI Pierfrancesco
1993
ITA
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run