official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
GRANSTROM Colby
1990
USA
1:37.74
16.65
2
ENGEL Mark
1991
USA
+0.11
17.34
3
PHILLIPS Andrew
1989
USA
+0.73
21.21
4
GOLDBERG Jared
1991
USA
+1.06
23.27
5
WUNSCH Taylor
1991
USA
+1.37
25.20
6
FARRELL Bobby
1991
USA
+1.41
25.45
7
MARSHALL Tucker
1990
USA
+1.43
25.57
8
COCHRAN-SIEGLE Ryan
1992
USA
+1.51
26.07
9
RUBIE Brennan
1991
USA
+1.60
26.64
10
TARBERRY Ace
1988
USA
+2.72
33.63
11
RICOU Lucas
1990
FRA
+2.83
34.31
12
BENNETT Bryce
1992
USA
+3.31
37.31
13
WRIGHT Cole
1991
USA
+3.33
37.43
14
MLEZIVA Matyas
1987
CZE
+3.38
37.74
15
SHIFFRIN Taylor
1992
USA
+3.49
38.43
16
MARNO Max
1991
USA
+3.54
38.74
17
VIETZE Sandy
1993
USA
+3.76
40.12
18
ROLFS George
1990
USA
+3.84
40.62
19
BURKE Kamden
1988
USA
+3.87
40.80
20
PLYHR Marcus
1988
SWE
+4.05
41.93
21
SNOW Scott
1993
USA
+4.54
44.98
22
FARROW Tanner
1993
USA
+5.13
48.67
23
CLEASON James
1993
USA
+5.24
49.35
24
BANSMER Michael
1989
USA
+5.71
52.29
25
READ Erik
1991
CAN
+6.24
55.59
26
WRIGHT Bronson
1993
USA
+6.28
55.84
27
BROOKS Dylan
1992
USA
+6.33
56.16
28
MARTIN Max
1993
USA
+6.45
56.90
29
RICKENBACH Zachery
1992
USA
+7.08
60.84
30
ROGERS Dylan
1992
USA
+7.61
64.14
31
MARSHALL Craig
1992
USA
+7.64
64.33
32
O BRIEN Cannon
1992
USA
+7.89
65.89
33
OWSLEY David
1991
USA
+7.96
66.33
34
SPROCK Ty
1995
USA
+8.19
67.76
34
FEASEY Willis
1992
NZL
+8.19
67.76
34
GLAISHER Sam
1992
USA
+8.19
67.76
37
SMITH Warren Cummings
1992
EST
+8.41
69.14
38
ROBLES Thomas
1994
USA
+8.88
72.07
39
MCLAUGHLIN Prescott
1992
USA
+9.06
73.19
40
NIEDERHAUSER Christoph
1993
USA
+9.47
75.75
41
OGLE Jay
1991
USA
+10.01
79.12
42
DEMSCHAR Dominic
1993
AUS
+10.02
79.19
43
KETAI Cory
1992
USA
+10.08
79.56
44
COLLINS Harlan
1993
USA
+10.25
80.62
45
ALLEN Michael
1993
USA
+10.27
80.75
46
AXELROD Max
1993
USA
+11.53
88.61
47
HALL Max
1995
USA
+11.71
89.73
48
CONNER Clayton
1992
USA
+11.72
89.80
49
DAWSON Taylor
1994
CAN
+11.74
89.92
50
MAJOR Victor
1992
USA
+12.07
91.98
51
WILSON Kenny
1994
USA
+12.28
93.29
52
MCCORMICK Sean
1993
USA
+12.64
95.54
53
FARROW Connor
1994
USA
+12.92
97.28
54
HAWKINS Devon
1995
CAN
+13.69
102.09
55
STAPLES Max
1994
USA
+13.89
103.34
56
CARR Ritch
1991
USA
+14.34
106.15
57
MONOD Mathew
1995
CAN
+14.57
107.58
58
KOETKE Paul
1992
USA
+15.11
110.95
59
DIRSTINE Tanner
1993
USA
+15.59
113.95
60
AHMANN Travis
1994
USA
+15.95
116.19
61
BLACK Graham
1993
USA
+16.30
118.38
62
CLIFFORD Bridger
1994
USA
+16.60
120.25
63
MEYER Paul
1993
USA
+17.33
124.81
64
SMART Roy
1992
USA
+17.82
127.87
65
FERGUSON Forrest
1994
USA
+18.21
130.30
66
FOWLER Kristoff
1993
USA
+18.39
131.42
67
PALMER Jackson
1995
CAN
+18.82
134.11
68
YAMAMOTO Cai
1994
USA
+19.15
136.17
69
HARTMANN Kevin
1993
USA
+19.45
138.04
70
IZARD-PRICE Harry
1995
NZL
+20.70
145.84
71
JOHNSTON Keeler
1993
USA
+20.72
145.96
72
SCHUSTER Christian
1993
USA
+21.45
150.52
73
FOJTIK Jake
1993
USA
+22.28
155.70
74
KAMPHUIS Colin
1993
USA
+22.72
158.45
75
TOBLER Max
1995
USA
+22.92
159.69
76
SHAMSUDEEN Russel
1994
CAN
+25.39
175.11
77
ROBINSON Edward
1990
GBR
+25.45
175.48
Did not finish 2nd run
KLOTZ Richard
1993
USA
MANAGHAN Gage
1992
USA
WEISEL Kipling
1995
USA
CARLSON Kirk
1994
USA
SPLITSTOSER Stephan
1994
USA
COOPER Scott
1993
USA
SCANNELL Jake
1992
USA
HARRIS Reilly
1990
USA
RADFORD Michael
1991
USA
BARWOOD Adam
1992
NZL
COXON Kyle
1990
USA
SCHINDLER James
1991
USA
THEODORSEN Espen
1988
NOR
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
FINK-DEBRAY Miles
1988
USA
KELLY Kevin
1994
USA
CARRY Patrick
1995
CAN
MCNABB Keith
1995
USA
GRAHAM Hayes
1994
USA
WATTENMAKER Owen
1995
USA
LEH Nevin
1993
USA
RENNIE Averell
1992
USA
SHENK Zachary
1993
USA
PUTNAM Jeffrey
1995
CAN
DUMANOWSKI Brayden
1991
CAN
ELLER Bryce
1993
USA
JONES Alec
1994
USA
HAEHLEN Jonas
1993
CAN
CARRY Roger
1993
CAN
DUNCAN Mallory
1992
USA
SWEEK Miles
1993
USA
LAVER William
1993
CAN
SCHWARZ Sam
1993
USA
MCLAUGHLIN Brian
1993
USA
DEAN Austin
1994
USA
ALENIUS Derek
1993
CAN
HAFERMAN Eric
1994
USA
FRUTH Loudon
1991
USA
DALY-JENSEN Aidan
1993
USA
LYON Macaulay
1992
USA
DEMSCHAR Daniel
1994
AUS
SMITH Brennan
1991
USA
KIRCHER Andrew
1993
USA
FOSTER James
1989
GBR
PTACH Scott
1992
USA
SMITH Cameron
1992
USA
HEDLUND Chad
1987
USA
JAKOBSSON Daniel
1989
SWE
KRAUSE Nicholas
1993
USA
LENTZ Christoph
1992
USA
COHEE Nick
1988
USA
FAVRE Arnaud
1987
FRA
OLIVER Coley
1990
USA
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run