Sankt Johann - Alpendorf (AUT)

National Championships
Men's Slalom
  •  
    1st Run:
     
    CET

OFFICIAL RESULTS

Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
BRUDEVOLL Bjoern
1997
NOR
1:18.75
9.74
2
WINKELHORST Steffan
1992
NED
+1.44
22.91
3
STEINMAIR Matthias
1997
ITA
+1.67
25.01
4
VAN DEN BROECKE Dries
1995
BEL
+2.14
29.31
5
ROSSUM VAN Max
1998
NED
+2.23
30.13
6
GRAPE LARSSON David
1995
SWE
+2.31
30.86
7
JARVIKARE Niklas
1999
FIN
+2.48
32.41
8
GSTREIN Luca
2000
AUT
+2.57
33.24
9
BORGNAES Christian
1996
AUT
+2.64
33.88
10
SINNESBERGER Thierry
1995
SUI
+2.67
34.15
11
NIKIC Leon
1999
CRO
+2.75
34.88
12
AGLASSINGER David
1997
AUT
+2.86
35.89
13
STURM Joshua
2001
AUT
+3.00
37.17
14
AHO Saku
1997
FIN
+3.12
38.27
15
DORNER Thomas
1998
AUT
+3.20
39.00
16
DORNAUER Armin
2000
AUT
+3.21
39.09
17
MEISSL Christoph
2000
AUT
+3.24
39.36
18
KIENREICH Julian
1996
AUT
+3.44
41.19
19
THAURER Stefan
1999
AUT
+3.56
42.29
20
BORSBOOM Olaf
1995
NED
+3.86
45.03
21
GRASSER Julian
1999
AUT
+3.95
45.85
22
BRAYTON Hunter
1999
USA
+4.22
48.32
23
BARKOV Daniil
2000
RUS
+4.28
48.87
24
SCOTT Alec
1997
AUS
+4.29
48.96
25
FABBRI Tommaso
1997
ITA
+5.98
64.41
26
PASSRUGGER Lukas
2001
AUT
+6.07
65.24
27
ZWISCHENBRUGGER Noel
2001
AUT
+6.14
65.88
28
BARTOLOME Alexander
2001
AUT
+6.32
67.52
29
GOLA Fabian
1998
CZE
+6.94
73.19
30
TAUSZ Andras
2001
HUN
+9.24
94.22
31
CARBONARI Christian
2000
ITA
+10.80
108.48
32
MAROTY Matyas
2000
HUN
+10.87
109.12
33
LINSE Aleix
2001
NED
+14.05
138.20
34
BODE DEN Luka
2001
NED
+14.11
138.75
35
VONK Timo
2001
NED
+16.34
159.13
36
HONDERS Tim
2000
NED
+18.08
175.04
37
EVERS Ezra
2001
NED
+18.16
175.77
38
OEVEREN VAN Maarten
2001
NED
+19.59
188.85
39
NEIMAN Nicolas
2001
ARG
+20.10
193.51
40
VERHEUL Tim
2000
NED
+22.11
211.89
41
LAVIEREN VAN Jan Willem
2000
NED
+24.75
236.03
42
BREIJER Max
2001
NED
+29.60
280.37
43
ULLRICH Boris
1998
NED
+34.09
321.42
44
SOETEMAN David
2000
NED
+47.26
441.83
Did not finish 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run