official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
ABRAMASHVILI Iason
1988
GEO
1:55.48
40.14
2
CAZZANIGA Davide
1992
ITA
+0.97
47.53
3
ROCAMORA Pol
1991
ESP
+1.00
47.76
4
ZERHOCH Christoph
1992
GER
+1.21
49.36
5
RONCI Giordano
1992
ITA
+1.84
54.16
6
NOVIKOV Vladislav
1993
RUS
+2.05
55.76
7
BERNDT Ondrej
1988
CZE
+2.28
57.51
8
TEDIASHVILI Vakhtang
1989
GEO
+2.45
58.81
9
FONT Eduard
1991
ESP
+2.49
59.11
10
EGGER Valentin
1993
GER
+2.59
59.88
11
PINI Alain
1986
ITA
+2.80
61.48
12
LOVATO Mario
1990
ITA
+3.10
63.76
13
BARBU Alexandru
1987
ROU
+3.11
63.84
14
GANSNER Robin
1993
SUI
+3.21
64.60
15
TANSELLA Luca
1991
ITA
+3.26
64.98
16
RISTEVSKI Antonio
1989
MKD
+3.54
67.12
17
VAKHTANGISHVILI Kote
1991
GEO
+3.58
67.42
18
RENZHIN Mikail
1978
ISR
+3.74
68.64
19
COLOMBI Nicolo
1991
ITA
+3.75
68.72
20
RESCH Baptist
1992
GER
+3.77
68.87
21
LENZ Markus
1992
GER
+3.79
69.02
22
SASSELLA Marco
1992
ITA
+3.82
69.25
23
GUERRA Enric
1992
ESP
+3.83
69.33
24
WEGHOFER Patrick
1989
GER
+3.90
69.86
25
VIAL Christian
1984
DEN
+4.09
71.31
25
MARCHINA Fabio
1991
ITA
+4.09
71.31
27
CASALOTTO COSSU Pietro
1993
ITA
+4.19
72.07
28
ROBIC Sergij
1994
SLO
+5.25
80.15
29
MAGATELLI Maurizio
1992
ITA
+5.34
80.83
30
ZOLLET Piero
1992
ITA
+5.59
82.74
31
LEONI Lorenzo
1991
ITA
+5.62
82.97
32
BIANCHINI Silvio
1988
ITA
+6.03
86.09
33
MOOSER Marc
1993
SUI
+6.05
86.24
34
SOTTOSANTI Nicolo
1994
ITA
+6.11
86.70
35
RZEPECKI Filip
1992
POL
+6.45
89.29
36
TODOROVIC Filip
1994
SLO
+6.46
89.37
37
DEHARI Dardan
1990
MKD
+6.52
89.82
38
FIERENS Thomas
1993
BEL
+6.72
91.35
39
VAKHNENKO Igor
1981
UKR
+6.84
92.26
40
MARTINI Bruno
1993
ITA
+7.13
94.47
41
BERRINO Francesco
1990
ITA
+7.46
96.99
42
MASSI Filippo
1993
ITA
+7.68
98.66
43
BATLLE Alex
1992
ESP
+7.69
98.74
44
MORRISON James
1994
AUS
+8.53
105.14
45
ZURBUCHEN Dominik
1990
SUI
+8.59
105.60
45
CHIAPPA Alberto
1992
ITA
+8.59
105.60
47
ALTHERR Christof
1992
SUI
+8.79
107.12
48
LEWIS Tom
1993
AUS
+9.19
110.17
49
BRZON Michal
1983
CZE
+9.23
110.48
50
KOSIC Bojan
1990
MNE
+9.38
111.62
51
DOLGYY Sergiy
1984
UKR
+9.48
112.38
52
D AMBROSIO Stefano
1989
ITA
+9.49
112.46
53
SCHRATT Tobias
1988
GER
+9.58
113.14
54
SORIO Daniele
1994
ITA
+9.87
115.35
55
KOBR Jonas
1991
CZE
+9.96
116.04
56
KUSMUK Maksim
1992
BIH
+10.18
117.72
57
BARANDUN Gian Luca
1994
SUI
+10.38
119.24
58
BORODAYKIN Artem
1994
RUS
+10.68
121.53
59
CAPITANI Andrea
1994
ITA
+10.69
121.60
60
GULL Fabrizio
1992
SUI
+10.92
123.35
61
ZULIANI Nicola
1993
ITA
+11.37
126.78
62
CADO Piero
1992
ITA
+11.44
127.32
63
PILLON Cesare
1991
ITA
+11.47
127.55
64
BADURA Slaven
1986
BIH
+11.94
131.13
65
CONTI Filippo Maria
1992
ITA
+12.01
131.66
66
BUCCERO Niccolo
1994
ITA
+12.04
131.89
67
BISCHOF Dieter
1993
AUT
+12.62
136.31
68
SELYUTIN Sergey
1994
RUS
+12.70
136.92
69
ROTUNNO Matteo
1994
ITA
+12.90
138.44
70
LUMINATI Elias
1994
SUI
+13.03
139.43
71
BELLINI Nicholas
1994
ITA
+13.49
142.94
72
ROCCA Pietro
1994
ITA
+14.11
147.66
73
GULL Gordano
1994
SUI
+15.22
156.12
74
BELINGHERI Federico
1994
ITA
+15.44
157.80
75
ROSSI Fabio
1994
ITA
+15.62
159.17
76
ALEKHIN Alexandr
1994
RUS
+15.94
161.61
77
KADERAVEK David
1993
GER
+16.25
163.97
78
PELLEGRINI Ivan
1994
ITA
+16.31
164.43
79
ORSINI Nicolo
1994
ITA
+16.42
165.27
80
BOSSEL Alain
1993
SUI
+16.52
166.03
81
QUARTERONI Nicolo
1992
ITA
+16.68
167.25
82
POHANKA Jakub
1994
CZE
+16.70
167.40
83
ZUERN Andreas
1992
GER
+17.43
172.96
84
JOSSI Jody
1990
SUI
+17.66
174.72
85
WALCH Linus
1994
AUT
+18.82
183.56
86
PEVERELLI Marco
1994
ITA
+19.42
188.13
87
FYNN Tarn
1994
GBR
+31.45
279.80
Did not finish 2nd run
KUPEC Radomir
1994
CZE
LIMONI Francesco
1994
ITA
VILLA Simone
1994
ITA
SUTTON Elliott
1993
AUS
BONACORSI Jacopo
1994
ITA
LARI Devid
1994
ITA
MOTTO Mattia
1992
ITA
RASINI Carlo
1993
ITA
NAMGIAL Jamyang
1985
IND
RAAIJ, DE Bas
1991
NED
SCURI Sebastiano
1994
ITA
PIONA Francesco
1992
ITA
TIMPANO Federico
1993
ITA
INVERNIZZI Marco
1992
ITA
CIMINELLI Davide
1992
ITA
PINESSI Valerio
1993
ITA
CLARK Scott
1991
AUS
MAZZINA Davide
1993
ITA
STEBE Leon
1992
SLO
JOSSEVEL Christophe
1993
SUI
MIESZCZAK Jacek
1987
POL
SZEPESI Bertold
1990
HUN
FUMAGALLI Davide
1991
ITA
VAN DEN BROECKE Nills
1991
BEL
ROBERTSON Sam
1993
AUS
MIGLIORI Lorenzo
1991
ITA
SZABO Bence
1986
HUN
OPARA Rok
1992
SLO
KARLOWATZ Nicolas
1991
AUS
TESTA Andrea
1991
ITA
FERRARO Massimiliano
1991
ITA
PECUH Blaz
1992
SLO
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
PLOZZA Moreno
1994
SUI
NORIS Andrea
1994
ITA
POLTORATSKIY Dmitriy
1994
RUS
REID Ben
1992
GBR
FORNARI Martin
1994
ITA
ATHANASIADIS Stephen
1992
AUS
ALESSI Edoardo
1993
ITA
TREMMEL Tobias
1988
GER
SAZAMA Martin
1993
CZE
BERETTA Michele
1994
ITA
WEBB Joseph
1992
GBR
KORISTKA Oskar
1991
CZE
TOMAS Vojtech
1993
CZE
PUGLIA Gianluca
1990
ITA
HOFMANN Oliver
1992
SUI
BUJTAS Csaba
1992
HUN
STEUDLE Roy-Alexander
1993
GBR
HRIBAR Zan
1994
SLO
WADRZYK Maciej
1988
POL
NEMEC Jan
1993
CZE
SZCZEPANIK Wojciech
1988
POL
DRESSEN Thomas
1993
GER
KREJAC Klemen
1993
SLO
COTTI COTTINI Nicola
1993
ITA
FRAQUELLI Paolo
1991
ITA
ZATTARIN Patrick
1993
ITA
BARONI Alberto
1990
ITA
BENE Marton
1986
HUN
PRETTO Andrea
1992
ITA
TORLAI Simone
1988
ITA
GASPARINI Matteo
1992
ITA
DANILOCHKIN Yuri
1991
RUS
CHMELAR Lukas
1987
CZE
MARTI Artur
1991
ESP
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run