official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
FENNINGER Anna
1989
AUT
1:47.42
19.05
2
MAIER Sabrina
1994
AUT
+0.67
25.72
3
SIEBENHOFER Ramona
1991
AUT
+0.68
25.82
4
FERK Marusa
1988
SLO
+0.72
26.22
5
GRITSCH Franziska
1997
AUT
+0.86
27.62
6
RAEDLER Ariane
1995
AUT
+0.96
28.61
7
SCHMID Pia
1996
AUT
+1.11
30.11
8
YAKOVISHINA Elena
1992
RUS
+1.27
31.70
9
KOMSIC Andrea
1996
CRO
+1.31
32.10
10
DENGSCHERZ Dajana
1996
AUT
+1.43
33.29
11
RETTENWENDER Martina
1995
AUT
+1.63
35.29
12
BRIGNONE Federica
1990
ITA
+1.85
37.48
13
PUCHNER Mirjam
1992
AUT
+1.87
37.68
14
PILZ Elisa
1997
AUT
+1.93
38.27
14
VENIER Stephanie
1993
AUT
+1.93
38.27
16
DYGRUBER Michaela
1995
AUT
+2.03
39.27
17
MOSER Stefanie
1988
AUT
+2.05
39.47
18
LEDECKA Ester
1995
CZE
+2.45
43.45
19
POGLITSCH Anna
1995
AUT
+2.54
44.35
20
THALMANN Lena
1995
AUT
+2.65
45.45
21
HUBER Katharina
1995
AUT
+2.70
45.94
21
HUETTER Cornelia
1992
AUT
+2.70
45.94
23
FORD Julia
1990
USA
+2.71
46.04
24
BREZOVNIK Sasa
1995
SLO
+2.74
46.34
25
BERAN Ines
1995
AUT
+2.77
46.64
26
HOERBINGER Claudia
1996
AUT
+2.88
47.74
27
DAECHERT Madeline
1995
AUT
+3.03
49.23
28
KOSI Mihaela
1993
SLO
+3.15
50.43
29
TIPPLER Tamara
1991
AUT
+3.21
51.02
30
BAYER Magdalena
1993
AUT
+3.23
51.22
31
THALER Theresa
1993
AUT
+3.33
52.22
32
TUERTSCHER Lisa
1996
AUT
+3.34
52.32
33
TRSINSKI Sasa
1996
CRO
+3.95
58.40
34
WIDNER Denise
1997
AUT
+4.09
59.79
35
ZIEGLER Hannah
1995
AUT
+4.13
60.19
35
BUREEVA Vladislava
1989
RUS
+4.13
60.19
37
SOLA Matilda
1994
CRO
+4.22
61.09
38
WALCH Antonia
1996
AUT
+4.25
61.38
39
KOPSE Desiree
1996
SLO
+4.37
62.58
40
ZOEHRER Denise
1996
AUT
+4.54
64.27
41
CUDRIGH Maria
1993
AUT
+4.84
67.26
42
KLICNAROVA Pavla
1988
CZE
+4.85
67.36
43
MILLONIG Selina
1997
AUT
+6.27
81.50
44
SAGER Ines
1997
AUT
+6.31
81.90
45
KAMENICKA Daniela
1996
SVK
+6.44
83.20
46
OBERLECHNER Katharina
1996
AUT
+6.72
85.99
47
LAMPRECHT Teresa
1997
AUT
+6.76
86.39
48
VIERTHALER Janine
1997
AUT
+7.23
91.07
49
BUSCH Sophia
1997
AUT
+7.96
98.34
50
NOVAKOVSKA Ivana
1996
CZE
+8.35
102.22
51
GASSNER Anna-Maria
1997
AUT
+9.40
112.68
52
HERBST Sandra
1997
AUT
+9.85
117.16
53
WESSELS Jennifer
1997
AUT
+10.83
126.93
54
JUVANCIC Sara
1992
SLO
+11.84
136.99
55
ABOLTINA Agnese
1996
LAT
+13.26
151.13
Did not finish 2nd run
GRILLITSCH Martina
1997
AUT
POPOVIC Leona
1997
CRO
SPORER Marie-Theres
1996
AUT
LIST Sarah
1997
AUT
HOHENAUER Tatjana
1996
AUT
RESCH Stephanie
1995
AUT
PEZDICEK Lucija
1996
SLO
SCHATTAUER Eva
1996
AUT
HEGMONOVA Barbora
1992
CZE
ERTL Bibiana
1996
AUT
HEIDER Michaela
1995
AUT
GREUTER Anna
1994
AUT
VENIER Bianca
1996
AUT
KLAMING Julia
1994
AUT
TSCHERNITZ Nadine
1992
AUT
STEINLECHNER Theresa
1996
AUT
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
Did not start 1st run