official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
KAUKONIEMI Tuukka
1985
FIN
1:13.30
14.81
2
KANTOLA Petteri
1986
FIN
+0.57
19.55
3
ROMAR Andreas
1989
FIN
+0.95
22.72
4
LEINO Jukka
1978
FIN
+1.01
23.22
5
NYLANDEN Petri
1985
FIN
+1.21
24.88
6
FALKUM-HANSEN Halfdan
1986
NOR
+2.51
35.70
7
RASANEN Joonas
1989
FIN
+3.39
43.02
8
PENTTINEN Juho-Pekka
1991
FIN
+5.29
58.83
9
CONCI Andrea
1990
ITA
+5.47
60.33
10
PAULSSON Fredrik
1988
SWE
+5.54
60.91
11
KARJALAINEN Joonas
1990
FIN
+5.57
61.16
12
HARMANEN Niko
1988
FIN
+6.64
70.07
13
MALMSTROM Victor
1991
FIN
+7.19
74.64
14
NAUMANEN Mikko
1988
FIN
+7.73
79.14
15
RUMIANCEV Vitalij
1985
LTU
+8.12
82.38
16
OPSHAUG Marius
1989
NOR
+8.57
86.13
17
HIETANEN Kasper
1991
FIN
+8.98
89.54
18
DAHL Kalle
1991
FIN
+9.06
90.21
19
LINDGREN Joakim
1992
SWE
+9.35
92.62
20
KAAHRE Rickard
1991
SWE
+10.30
100.53
21
HARJU Arttu
1992
FIN
+10.37
101.11
22
FROLOV Pavel
1990
RUS
+11.18
107.85
23
BEHM Carl Magnus
1992
SWE
+11.67
111.93
24
KORNILOV Georgy
1990
RUS
+11.79
112.93
25
NAAMANKA Iiro
1991
FIN
+11.91
113.92
26
LUUKKONEN Petteri
1992
FIN
+12.28
117.00
27
HALME Teemu
1992
FIN
+12.59
119.58
28
KAMMONEN Konsta
1991
FIN
+12.65
120.08
29
DELVAUX Nils
1991
BEL
+13.69
128.74
30
GETMANOV Vladimir
1986
RUS
+13.81
129.74
31
STARK Joonas
1992
FIN
+14.30
133.81
32
UTRIAINEN Olli
1990
FIN
+15.36
142.64
33
HELPPOLAINEN Nico
1992
FIN
+19.75
179.17
Did not finish 2nd run
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
PUTTONEN Paavo
1992
FIN
PEHKONEN Niko
1992
FIN
SOLDAN Tuomas
1992
FIN
SALOKANGAS Joona
1991
FIN
RASTAS Henri
1988
FIN
LINDSTROEM Jonas
1990
SWE
HAMALAINEN Ville
1991
FIN
GIATSINTOV Maksim
1990
RUS
INKILA Antti
1990
FIN
JUUTINEN Juho
1991
FIN
AGREN Tom
1991
FIN
MUSTONEN Antti
1990
FIN
KOIVULA Antto
1990
FIN
SAARINEN Viljami
1988
FIN
TOIVONEN Aleksi
1991
FIN
LAAKSO Dennis
1990
FIN
THERMAN Albert
1991
FIN
AALTO Simo-Petteri
1990
FIN
SJOEDIN Sebastian
1991
SWE
SAARINEN Otso
1991
FIN
TORSTI Samu
1991
FIN
OLAMO Tuomas
1990
FIN
DRABOVSKIJ Dmitrij
1989
RUS
PELTOPERA Janne
1991
FIN
STENBAK Michael
1990
NOR
YLI-PELKONEN Oskari
1988
FIN
ARO Anton
1989
FIN
NIEMI Daniel
1990
FIN
KIRKEFJORD Goeran
1990
NOR
LEINONEN Mikko
1986
FIN
HUTTUNEN Tuomas
1988
FIN
PIIROINEN Marko
1988
FIN
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run