official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
FAIVRE Mathieu
1992
FRA
1:46.65
34.24
2
LUITZ Stefan
1992
GER
+0.03
34.49
3
OESTER Carl Johan
1992
SWE
+0.75
40.43
4
RAVELLI Andrea
1992
ITA
+0.99
42.41
5
ZERAK Misel
1992
SLO
+1.01
42.57
6
WINQUIST Even
1992
NOR
+1.16
43.81
7
MURISIER Justin
1992
SUI
+1.28
44.80
8
HOMSEK Dominik
1992
GER
+1.34
45.30
9
JORDAN Remy
1992
SUI
+1.48
46.45
10
CATER Martin
1992
SLO
+1.60
47.44
11
KRANJEC Zan
1992
SLO
+1.88
49.75
12
SINN Michael
1992
ITA
+1.93
50.16
13
CAVIEZEL Gino
1992
SUI
+1.95
50.33
14
MAYRPETER Thomas
1992
AUT
+1.99
50.66
15
BJERTNESS Endre
1992
NOR
+2.26
52.89
16
BRIGOVIC Sebastian
1992
CRO
+2.37
53.80
16
PALONIEMI Santeri
1993
FIN
+2.37
53.80
18
STEINBACHER Andreas
1992
GER
+3.14
60.15
19
ZUBCIC Filip
1993
CRO
+3.18
60.48
20
VAN DEN BROECKE Robin
1992
BEL
+3.23
60.89
21
ANDREEVSKIJ Alexei
1992
RUS
+4.01
67.33
22
HENTTINEN Jens
1993
FIN
+4.74
73.35
23
TRIKHICHEV Pavel
1992
RUS
+4.86
74.34
24
MANI Nils
1992
SUI
+4.93
74.92
Did not qualify for 2nd run
GIRBEA Mircea
1992
ROU
SERAFIMOV Dmitriy
1993
BLR
LENCHYK Kostyantyn
1993
UKR
HAYHIU Lirim
1993
ALB
GELASHVILI Giorgi
1993
GEO
SKABENKO Pavel
1993
BLR
NOVITSKI Artem
1993
BLR
MILASIUS Algimantas
1992
LTU
JANULIONIS Karolis
1992
LTU
MARQUES Joao-Miguel
1992
POR
MAZALEUSKI Siarhei
1992
BLR
LYONS Simon
1993
IRL
DEGIRMENCI Mert
1993
TUR
INCI Mustafa
1993
TUR
ZILAKIS Vasilis
1992
GRE
PAPAMICHAEL Constantinos
1993
CYP
PANTELIDIS Theodoros
1992
GRE
KONI Ranek
1993
EST
TASKESINLIOGLU Omer
1993
TUR
KHACHATRYAN Davit
1992
ARM
MYTSAK Oleksandr
1992
UKR
SHVALBE Karlis
1992
LAT
ILJAZI Besar
1992
MKD
MINIC Mladen
1993
MNE
KARAPIPERIS Konstantinos
1993
GRE
PHOTIADES Photos
1993
CYP
ELEFTHERIADIS Mihail
1993
GRE
IAROVENKO Bogdan
1992
UKR
BRISHKA Roberts
1993
LAT
TELYCHUK Vasyl
1992
UKR
GHAZARYAN Arsen
1992
ARM
JOHANNSSON MAR Markus
1992
ISL
FIERENS Thomas
1993
BEL
GRAMATIKOV Aleksander
1993
BUL
MORRISON Jo
1992
GBR
STANG Alastair
1992
GBR
EINARSSON Hjorleifur
1993
ISL
KIKNADZE Irakli
1992
GEO
THOMPSON Matthew
1993
GBR
MARXER Cedric
1993
LIE
GEDEVANISHVILI Dimitri
1993
GEO
ALAERTS Xan
1992
BEL
FAARUP Christoffer
1992
DEN
SVEINBJARNARSON Unnar Mar
1992
ISL
HILL Ashley Sam
1993
GBR
LIPCZYNSKI Michal
1992
POL
VRZGULA Vaclav
1992
CZE
PEDAN Heiko
1993
SVK
APRAIZ Alvaro
1992
ESP
HROMADA Martin
1992
SVK
GREGORIO Borja
1992
ESP
GELASHVILI Jaba
1993
GEO
KLUSAK Jakub
1992
POL
FARKAS Norbert
1992
HUN
CHRAPEK Adam
1993
POL
LAZUN Genadij
1992
RUS
KUPCOK Jakub
1992
SVK
LINDGREN Joakim
1992
SWE
KUPEC Karel
1992
CZE
BEHM Carl Magnus
1992
SWE
KOTZMANN Adam
1993
CZE
HARJU Arttu
1992
FIN
VIDOVIC Matej
1993
CRO
LUUKKONEN Petteri
1992
FIN
USOV Roman
1992
RUS
CHRISTENSEN Simen Ramberg
1993
NOR
Did not finish 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
KOSIC Jaksa
1993
MNE
MITCHELL Matthew
1993
IRL
WORRALL Cillian
1992
IRL
ONAL Yakuphan
1992
TUR
BLUMS Kristaps
1992
LAT
JAKOBSSON Olafur Njall
1992
ISL
BUJTAS Csaba
1992
HUN
KUSMUK Maksim
1992
BIH
WROBLEWSKI Kacper
1992
POL
SAMPER David
1992
ESP
SVETLIN Leon
1993
BIH
PAVLICEK Lukas
1992
CZE
PECUH Blaz
1992
SLO
GIRAUD MOINE Valentin
1992
FRA
STEDING Daniel
1992
SWE
BON BETEND Valentin
1992
FRA
KILDE Aleksander
1992
NOR
KILSGAARD Markus
1992
DEN
HOFER Aaron
1992
ITA
STROLZ Johannes
1992
AUT
KOECK Niklas
1992
AUT
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run