Juzhno-Sakhalinsk (RUS)

Far East Cup
Men's Giant Slalom

OFFICIAL RESULTS

Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
TRIKHICHEV Pavel
1992
RUS
2:07.76
6.00
2
SOLBAKKEN Mikkel
1999
NOR
+0.91
13.19
3
ANDRIENKO Aleksander
1990
RUS
+0.98
13.75
4
OHKOSHI Ryunosuke
1988
JPN
+1.50
17.86
5
KATO Seigo
1998
JPN
+1.58
18.49
6
KUZNETSOV Ivan
1996
RUS
+2.09
22.52
7
JASICZEK Michal
1994
POL
+2.22
23.55
8
ZABYSTRAN Jan
1998
CZE
+2.27
23.95
9
KRYZL Krystof
1986
CZE
+2.53
26.00
10
NAKAMURA Shun
1995
JPN
+3.25
31.69
11
FALAT Matej
1993
SVK
+3.29
32.01
12
MIYAMOTO Shinya
1992
JPN
+3.58
34.30
13
MATSUMOTO Tatsuki
1996
JPN
+3.66
34.93
14
WAKATSUKI Hayata
1999
JPN
+3.71
35.33
15
PRIELOZNY Matej
1997
SVK
+3.75
35.65
15
PYSHKIN Dmitrii
2000
RUS
+3.75
35.65
17
DRUGOV Yuriy
1995
RUS
+3.78
35.88
18
TORSTI Samu
1991
FIN
+3.86
36.52
19
GUSEV Grigoriy
1998
RUS
+3.88
36.67
20
RIABITCA Konstantin
1997
RUS
+3.89
36.75
21
MITSUI Kyohei
1993
JPN
+3.91
36.91
22
KASHINTCEV Artem
1999
RUS
+3.93
37.07
23
STRAND Simen
1999
NOR
+4.52
41.73
24
MAYTAKOV Sergei
1990
RUS
+4.57
42.13
25
HONG Dongkwan
1995
KOR
+4.85
44.34
26
PARK Je-yun
1994
KOR
+4.96
45.21
27
SOLBAKKEN Marius
1998
NOR
+4.98
45.37
28
KYUNG Sung Hyun
1990
KOR
+5.23
47.35
29
KAZAZAEV Nikita
2001
RUS
+5.46
49.16
30
BREITFUSS KAMMERLANDER Simon
1992
BOL
+5.67
50.82
31
BARKOV Daniil
2000
RUS
+5.70
51.06
32
ALEKHIN Nikita
1998
RUS
+5.87
52.40
32
KIM Dong Woo
1995
KOR
+5.87
52.40
34
MYAGKOV Fedor
1996
RUS
+5.98
53.27
35
AIHARA Shiro
2001
JPN
+6.18
54.86
36
WAHLQVIST Filip
2001
NOR
+6.30
55.80
37
POPOV Nikolai
2002
RUS
+6.46
57.07
38
SIMONOV Daniil
1998
RUS
+6.52
57.54
39
SHIN Masanori
1993
JPN
+6.67
58.73
40
MIKHAILOV Aleksandr
2001
RUS
+6.84
60.07
41
CHERNOV Nazar
2001
RUS
+7.11
62.21
42
TRYASOV Leonid
2000
RUS
+7.41
64.58
43
OSIPOV Vladislav
1999
RUS
+7.71
66.95
44
PRIKHODCHENKO Vadim
1998
RUS
+8.15
70.43
45
ZVERIAN Roman
2002
RUS
+8.16
70.51
46
YOKOYAMA Ryutaro
1997
JPN
+8.22
70.98
47
SITCHIKHIN Maksim
2002
RUS
+8.34
71.93
48
TUKHTAEV Komiljon
1997
UZB
+8.44
72.72
49
KONKOV Aleksey
1998
RUS
+8.64
74.30
50
MOGILIUK Aleksandr
2001
RUS
+9.57
81.66
50
BILMAK Georgii
2000
RUS
+9.57
81.66
52
GURYANOV Nikita
1999
RUS
+9.72
82.84
53
KOZHEVNIKOV Denis
2001
RUS
+9.98
84.90
54
FEDORIAN Fedor
2002
RUS
+10.98
92.80
55
MAKAROV Denis
1999
RUS
+11.81
99.36
Did not finish 2nd run
Did not qualify for 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
Did not start 1st run