official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
HUEBNER Monica
1990
GER
1:57,56
9.64
2
KOECK Hannah
1994
AUT
+1.77
23.04
3
STRACHOVA Sarka
1985
CZE
+2.25
26.67
4
DYGRUBER Julia
1991
AUT
+2.32
27.20
5
LYCHE Benedicte Oseid
1994
NOR
+2.37
27.58
6
GASMANN-BROTT Rikke
1991
NOR
+2.98
32.20
7
RAEDLER Ariane
1995
AUT
+3.33
34.85
8
NOVOSELIC Sofija
1990
CRO
+3.52
36.29
9
HOFER Hanna
1994
AUT
+3.57
36.67
10
SCHMID Pia
1996
AUT
+3.68
37.50
11
STUECKLER Claudia
1996
AUT
+3.69
37.58
12
VENIER Bianca
1996
AUT
+3.72
37.80
13
DENGSCHERZ Dajana
1996
AUT
+3.81
38.48
14
TUERTSCHER Lisa
1996
AUT
+3.96
39.62
15
HUBER Katharina
1995
AUT
+4.01
40.00
16
WALDER Nicole
1994
AUT
+4.11
40.76
17
HALME Nina
1990
FIN
+4.18
41.29
18
ZIEGLER Hannah
1995
AUT
+4.20
41.44
19
RESCH Stephanie
1995
AUT
+4.21
41.51
20
HAASER Ricarda
1993
AUT
+4.24
41.74
21
THALMANN Lena
1995
AUT
+4.59
44.39
22
ZOEHRER Denise
1996
AUT
+4.74
45.52
22
DYGRUBER Michaela
1995
AUT
+4.74
45.52
24
SPORER Marie-Theres
1996
AUT
+4.97
47.27
25
MISAK Iva
1993
CRO
+5.03
47.72
26
RETTENWENDER Martina
1995
AUT
+5.22
49.16
27
DAECHERT Madeline
1995
AUT
+5.29
49.69
28
HEIDER Michaela
1995
AUT
+5.31
49.84
29
KLICNAROVA Pavla
1988
CZE
+5.37
50.29
30
MORIK Michelle
1990
AUT
+5.38
50.37
31
WALCH Antonia
1996
AUT
+5.61
52.11
32
BERAN Ines
1995
AUT
+5.84
53.85
33
AUER Kathrin
1993
AUT
+5.96
54.76
34
SOLA Matilda
1994
CRO
+5.99
54.99
35
SCHATTAUER Eva
1996
AUT
+6.23
56.80
36
GRILLITSCH Martina
1997
AUT
+6.30
57.33
37
GRAESDAL Mille
1994
NOR
+6.31
57.41
38
TRULSRUD Tonje Healey
1994
NOR
+6.33
57.56
39
PILZ Elisa
1997
AUT
+6.52
59.00
40
POHL Nina
1995
AUT
+6.58
59.45
41
BEKS Susan
1995
NED
+6.71
60.44
42
MONZ Katharina
1995
AUT
+7.16
63.85
43
BYRKJELAND Maren Nessen
1994
NOR
+7.25
64.53
44
HOERBINGER Claudia
1996
AUT
+7.75
68.31
45
HEGGEBOE Frida
1994
NOR
+8.01
70.28
46
WESSELS Jennifer
1997
AUT
+8.40
73.23
47
KERMAVNER Nina Katarina
1994
SLO
+9.69
83.00
48
VOLDEN Frida
1993
NOR
+9.86
84.29
49
MESANOVIC Madeleine
1995
AUT
+11.06
93.37
50
ZAHALKOVA Tereza
1996
CZE
+11.33
95.41
51
WOOD Sophie
1995
AUS
+11.46
96.40
52
ESTEVE Anna
1997
ESP
+13.30
110.33
53
MILLONIG Selina
1997
AUT
+13.85
114.49
54
JUVANCIC Sara
1992
SLO
+15.01
123.27
55
ZIMSEK Ana
1995
SLO
+17.58
142.73
56
KOKKINI Anastasia
1992
GRE
+23.59
188.23
Did not finish 2nd run
KREUZER Selina
1997
AUT
ERTL Bibiana
1996
AUT
BAYER Magdalena
1993
AUT
CURRIER Bridget
1997
USA
AASBERG Kristine Fausa
1994
NOR
POMBERGER Andrea
1992
AUT
MOERZINGER Elisa
1997
AUT
THALER Theresa
1993
AUT
CUDRIGH Maria
1993
AUT
GALLHUBER Katharina
1997
AUT
NAIRZ Maria
1993
ITA
MAIER Kerstin
1993
AUT
WIESLER Maren
1993
GER
ZELLER Lisa-Maria
1992
AUT
LAVTAR Katarina
1988
SLO
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
Did not start 1st run