official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
HOFER Hanna
1994
AUT
1:55,24
13.27
2
TRUPPE Katharina
1996
AUT
+0.70
18.68
3
STRACHOVA Sarka
1985
CZE
+0.75
19.06
4
HALME Nina
1990
FIN
+0.91
20.30
5
STEINLECHNER Theresa
1996
AUT
+1.28
23.16
6
IGNJATOVIC Nevena
1990
SRB
+1.37
23.85
7
DENGSCHERZ Dajana
1996
AUT
+1.44
24.39
8
GRITSCH Franziska
1997
AUT
+1.48
24.70
9
MAIER Kerstin
1993
AUT
+1.60
25.63
10
AUER Kathrin
1993
AUT
+1.79
27.09
11
DYGRUBER Michaela
1995
AUT
+1.82
27.33
12
MAIER Sabrina
1994
AUT
+1.84
27.48
13
SCHMID Pia
1996
AUT
+1.85
27.56
14
RAEDLER Ariane
1995
AUT
+1.88
27.79
15
HEIDER Michaela
1995
AUT
+2.16
29.95
16
THALER Theresa
1993
AUT
+2.19
30.18
17
LIENSBERGER Katharina
1997
AUT
+2.23
30.49
17
FRICK Joana
1993
LIE
+2.23
30.49
19
VENIER Bianca
1996
AUT
+2.28
30.88
19
WALDER Nicole
1994
AUT
+2.28
30.88
21
NAIRZ Maria
1993
ITA
+2.37
31.57
22
WALCH Antonia
1996
AUT
+2.43
32.04
23
KRYUKOVA Kristina
1997
RUS
+2.61
33.43
24
CUDRIGH Maria
1993
AUT
+2.64
33.66
25
SIMARI BIRKNER Maria Belen
1982
ARG
+2.77
34.66
26
MORIK Michelle
1990
AUT
+3.00
36.44
27
DAECHERT Madeline
1995
AUT
+3.15
37.60
28
PERATHONER Melissa
1995
ITA
+3.21
38.06
29
THALMANN Lena
1995
AUT
+3.35
39.14
30
SCHATTAUER Eva
1996
AUT
+3.38
39.37
31
GASSNER Anna-Maria
1997
AUT
+4.37
47.02
32
OVCHINIKOVA Daria
1995
RUS
+4.38
47.10
33
ZIEGLER Hannah
1995
AUT
+4.53
48.26
34
ZOEHRER Denise
1996
AUT
+4.75
49.95
35
ILLY Jaqueline
1995
ITA
+4.80
50.34
36
MONZ Katharina
1995
AUT
+5.00
51.89
37
GREUTER Anna
1994
AUT
+5.02
52.04
38
FIEGL Rebecca
1995
AUT
+5.20
53.43
39
ZENERE Asja
1996
ITA
+5.21
53.51
40
ALEXEEVA Nadezda
1995
RUS
+5.64
56.83
41
SIMARI BIRKNER Macarena
1984
ARG
+5.85
58.45
42
BAYER Magdalena
1993
AUT
+5.90
58.84
43
MINOTTO Matilde
1996
ITA
+6.85
66.17
44
WIDNER Denise
1997
AUT
+7.63
72.20
45
MESANOVIC Madeleine
1995
AUT
+7.94
74.59
46
MEURER Antonia
1997
GER
+8.80
81.23
47
ESTEVE Anna
1997
ESP
+11.50
102.08
48
OETTL REYES Ornella
1991
PER
+12.42
109.19
Did not finish 2nd run
ROESSLER Lisa
1995
AUT
HERBST Sandra
1997
AUT
EISENBEITL Lisa
1997
AUT
WESSELS Jennifer
1997
AUT
HOERBINGER Claudia
1996
AUT
POHL Nina
1995
AUT
SCUSSEL Martina
1996
ITA
KLOUCKOVA Karolina
1990
CZE
PINTO Nicole
1995
ITA
BERAN Ines
1995
AUT
TUERTSCHER Lisa
1996
AUT
NOVOSELIC Sofija
1990
CRO
ROMANOVA Anastasia
1993
RUS
GASMANN-BROTT Rikke
1991
NOR
Did not finish 1st run
WOPFNER Lisa
1996
AUT
BALLA Linda
1997
AUT
WEBERSINKE Antonia
1997
AUT
GSTREIN Sarah Maria
1997
AUT
PILOTTO Sandra
1997
AUT
HOHENAUER Tatjana
1996
AUT
GROSSHAUPT Julia
1996
AUT
POMBERGER Andrea
1992
AUT
MOERZINGER Elisa
1997
AUT
SIMARI BIRKNER Angelica
1994
ARG
KLAMING Julia
1994
AUT
FRENER Karin
1995
ITA
BUEHLER Anna-Laura
1994
LIE
SPORER Marie-Theres
1996
AUT
RETTENWENDER Martina
1995
AUT
POLENTARUTTI Francesca
1995
ITA
STUECKLER Claudia
1996
AUT
HUBER Katharina
1995
AUT
STOCCO Arianna
1996
ITA
RESCH Stephanie
1995
AUT
DUBOVSKA Martina
1992
CZE
Did not start 1st run