official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
BARTHET Anne-Sophie
1988
FRA
2:34.21
6.00
2
ORTLIEB Nina
1996
AUT
+0.13
6.75
3
THALMANN Carmen
1989
AUT
+0.54
9.12
4
STAALNACKE Ylva
1992
SWE
+0.79
10.56
5
BERTRAND Marion
1984
FRA
+1.13
12.52
6
WEINBUCHNER Susanne
1991
GER
+1.49
14.60
7
BASSINO Marta
1996
ITA
+1.54
14.89
8
WIRTH Barbara
1989
GER
+1.59
15.18
9
ALPHAND Estelle
1995
FRA
+1.68
15.70
10
HECTOR Sara
1992
SWE
+1.70
15.81
11
NICOLUSSI Kerstin
1994
AUT
+1.71
15.87
12
AGNELLI Nicole
1992
ITA
+1.74
16.04
13
LAVTAR Katarina
1988
SLO
+1.85
16.68
14
PICHLER Karoline
1994
ITA
+1.88
16.85
15
ROBNIK Tina
1991
SLO
+1.93
17.14
16
FJAELLSTROEM Magdalena
1995
SWE
+2.04
17.77
17
ELLENBERGER Andrea
1993
SUI
+2.09
18.06
18
SUTER Corinne
1994
SUI
+2.13
18.29
19
KOPP Rahel
1994
SUI
+2.15
18.41
20
SMEDH Veronica
1988
SWE
+2.27
19.10
21
KAPPAURER Elisabeth
1994
AUT
+2.41
19.91
22
AZZOLA Michela
1991
ITA
+2.42
19.97
23
PROSTEVA Elena
1990
RUS
+2.59
20.95
24
EKLUND Nathalie
1992
SWE
+2.63
21.18
25
HOFER Anna
1988
ITA
+2.75
21.87
26
PAULATHOVA Katerina
1993
CZE
+2.91
22.79
27
BARIOZ Taina
1988
FRA
+2.94
22.97
28
RUESCH Noemi
1994
SUI
+2.96
23.08
29
SWENN-LARSSON Anna
1991
SWE
+3.23
24.64
30
JENAL Larissa
1996
SUI
+3.76
27.70
31
DORSCH Patrizia
1994
GER
+4.49
31.91
32
TILLEY Alexandra
1993
GBR
+4.75
33.41
32
VOGEL Nadja
1990
SUI
+4.75
33.41
34
MAIER Kerstin
1993
AUT
+4.80
33.70
35
MASSIOS Marie
1992
FRA
+4.95
34.57
36
FANCHINI Sabrina
1988
ITA
+5.07
35.26
37
SOPPELA Merle
1991
FIN
+5.24
36.24
38
STRACHOVA Sarka
1985
CZE
+5.36
36.93
39
ROMANOVA Anastasia
1993
RUS
+5.76
39.24
40
WIKSTROEM Emelie
1992
SWE
+5.79
39.42
41
PIOT Jennifer
1992
FRA
+6.17
41.61
42
CHRISTENSEN Nora Grieg
1995
NOR
+6.45
43.23
43
THUERLER Andrea
1993
SUI
+6.74
44.90
44
GERACI Romane
1997
FRA
+6.76
45.01
45
BUCIK Ana
1993
SLO
+6.84
45.48
46
GASIENICA-DANIEL Maryna
1994
POL
+6.85
45.53
47
PLUT Eli
1994
SLO
+7.08
46.86
48
SKJOELD Maren
1993
NOR
+7.10
46.98
49
LANG Isabelle
1996
GER
+7.59
49.80
50
FORNI Josephine
1994
FRA
+7.64
50.09
51
GALLI Jole
1995
ITA
+8.03
52.34
52
NAIRZ Maria
1993
ITA
+8.17
53.15
53
BISSIG Carole
1996
SUI
+9.08
58.40
Did not qualify for 2nd run
Did not finish 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
SUTER Raphaela
1996
SUI
GROEBLI Nathalie
1996
SUI
MAGG Ann Katrin
1994
GER
JANSSON Louise
1995
SWE
REISINGER Elisabeth
1996
AUT
MELESI Roberta
1996
ITA
TVIBERG Maria Therese
1994
NOR
REISS Lisa-Maria
1993
AUT
HALME Nina
1990
FIN
ZELLER Lisa-Maria
1992
AUT
WILD Simone
1993
SUI
MIRADOLI Romane
1994
FRA
BRUNNER Stephanie
1994
AUT
HOESL Simona
1992
GER
Did not start 1st run