official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
PERAUDO Adam
1987
ITA
1:38.44
15.05
2
DEVILLE Cristian
1981
ITA
+0.04
15.34
3
BARUFFALDI Stefano
1992
ITA
+0.46
18.41
4
TESTA Andrea
1991
ITA
+1.30
24.56
5
SIMARI BIRKNER Cristian Javier
1980
ARG
+1.47
25.80
6
VACCARI Hans
1996
ITA
+1.59
26.68
7
HOFER Alex
1994
ITA
+1.70
27.48
8
SQUASSINO Andrea
1995
ITA
+1.92
29.09
9
RIORDA Luca
1993
ITA
+1.96
29.39
10
COLOMBI Nicolo
1991
ITA
+2.14
30.70
11
BIASCI Marco
1997
ITA
+2.15
30.78
12
GORI Francesco
1997
ITA
+2.79
35.46
13
FANTINO Antonio
1991
ITA
+2.98
36.85
14
DELSANTE Rocco
1991
ITA
+3.16
38.16
15
VETTER Alexander
1993
GER
+3.64
41.67
16
CHIESA Andrea
1994
ITA
+3.65
41.75
17
PASINI Giovanni
1994
ITA
+3.72
42.26
18
BARUFFALDI Matteo
1994
ITA
+3.82
42.99
19
MAJOR Billy
1996
GBR
+3.94
43.87
20
POTH Robert
1997
GBR
+4.11
45.11
21
CHIAPPA Alberto
1992
ITA
+4.15
45.40
22
RAVELLI Andrea
1992
ITA
+4.33
46.72
23
MIZZONI Piergiorgio
1995
ITA
+4.43
47.45
24
MIGLIAZZA Pietro
1995
ITA
+4.50
47.96
25
MORICONI Antonio
1995
ITA
+4.74
49.72
26
ANDREIS Sebastiano
1997
ITA
+6.02
59.08
27
RIGAMONTI Giacomo
1996
ITA
+6.76
64.49
28
PARISI Davide
1996
ITA
+6.83
65.01
29
MODESTI Matteo
1997
ITA
+7.13
67.20
30
ZINNATO Lucas
1995
FRA
+7.78
71.95
31
SCURI Sebastiano
1994
ITA
+7.83
72.32
32
DUPRAZ Antoine
1993
FRA
+8.26
75.46
33
CODEBO Umberto
1997
ITA
+8.47
77.00
34
BERETTA Carlo
1992
ITA
+8.55
77.59
35
CIOTOLI Simone
1998
ITA
+9.22
82.49
36
MONDINELLI Ferruccio
1996
ITA
+9.52
84.68
37
FUMERY Mathieu
1997
FRA
+9.68
85.85
38
DE CRIGNIS Davide
1997
ITA
+9.84
87.02
39
ALLIAUD Alberto
1998
ITA
+9.90
87.46
40
POMPEI Giovanni
1997
ITA
+10.11
89.00
41
TAVELLA Francesco
1997
ITA
+10.20
89.65
42
ALARIO Andrea
1997
ITA
+10.72
93.46
43
GIORDANO Marco
1999
ITA
+10.74
93.60
44
BONARDO Paolo
1996
ITA
+10.96
95.21
45
BACCON Christian
1998
ITA
+11.59
99.82
46
VENINI Giorgio
1996
ITA
+11.61
99.97
47
FAUSONE Filippo
1999
ITA
+11.80
101.36
48
COSTA Alban
1996
FRA
+11.83
101.58
49
TENDI COBIANCHI Alessandro
1998
ITA
+11.93
102.31
50
FIOCCHI Luca
1997
ITA
+12.09
103.48
51
SCARABOSIO Alvise
1999
ITA
+12.34
105.31
52
MANNARINO Luca
1995
ITA
+12.72
108.09
53
CASSOLINI Pietro
1999
ITA
+12.88
109.26
54
CIMMA Alessandro
1996
ITA
+12.93
109.62
55
DELLEANI Mattia
1998
ITA
+13.26
112.03
56
PRINCIOTTA Giorgio
1999
ITA
+14.58
121.69
57
AUDINO Tommaso
1999
ITA
+15.47
128.20
58
LANTELME Lorenzo
1999
ITA
+16.90
138.66
59
TINSEL Paul
1995
GER
+18.62
151.24
60
DEMARCHI Michele
1997
ITA
+18.78
152.41
61
PRELLI Luca
1998
ITA
+20.11
162.14
62
BRUGNARO Luca
1998
ITA
+23.84
189.42
63
SERAFIN Alessandro
1999
ITA
+26.91
211.87
64
GRASSI Andrea
1998
ITA
+29.36
229.79
Did not finish 2nd run
DENIFFEL Patrick
1996
GER
COCCO Filippo
1999
ITA
SABBADINI Federico
1999
ITA
BONARDO Alessandro
1999
ITA
RINALDI Marco
1998
ITA
BAUDINO Gabriele
1998
ITA
BOTTA Paolo
1998
ITA
SPONTON Andrea
1998
ITA
CADARIU Sasha
1998
GER
MUELLER Fabian
1995
GER
CAREDDU Emanuele
1999
ITA
PAGET Tanguy
1994
FRA
SPAGOLLA Alberto
1996
ITA
LANTELME Alberto
1997
ITA
GALLOIS Yohann
1991
FRA
RUSCHETTA Luca
1997
ITA
LEREDE Andrea
1997
ITA
RODIGARI Nicolo
1997
ITA
TOPPAN Riccardo
1995
ITA
PADELLO Paolo
1997
ITA
SCAGLIONE Giacomo
1997
ITA
GUALAZZI Michele
1994
ITA
SALERNO Hugo
1995
FRA
RIZZI Pascal
1996
ITA
DE MARCHI Giacomo
1992
ITA
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
BARONE Marco
1999
ITA
MASTRODDI Damiano
1999
ITA
POLETTI Elia
1991
ITA
VITTONE Francesco
1999
ITA
BERSEZIO Erik
1998
ITA
FERRERO Luigi
1998
ITA
PAPPALARDO Alfonso
1999
ITA
LO COCO Michele
1998
ITA
ISOARDI Davide
1998
ITA
MASSONE Andrea
1997
ITA
CALZATI Andrea
1999
ITA
PERONA Alberto
1998
ITA
MILONE Jacopo
1996
ITA
TODD-SAUNDERS Samuel
1996
GBR
DUGLIO Filippo
1997
ITA
VINTER Zak
1998
GBR
BERETTA Filippo
1996
ITA
PESSION Jean Daniel
1995
ITA
TOMEI Pietro
1997
ITA
MATTAI DEL MORO Leonardo
1996
ITA
TEGLIA Lorenzo
1995
ITA
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run