official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Time
FIS Points
1
KRANJEC Zan
1992
SLO
1:24.52
31.59
2
CERINI Norman
1993
ITA
+0.56
38.61
3
DEBELAK Tilen
1991
SLO
+0.58
38.86
4
GASPARINI Matteo
1992
ITA
+0.74
40.87
5
BOSCA Giulio
1990
ITA
+0.77
41.25
6
MARGUERETTAZ Thierry
1990
ITA
+0.92
43.13
7
BREAN Alessandro
1991
ITA
+0.93
43.25
8
MARX Laurent
1993
SUI
+1.12
45.64
9
CATER Martin
1992
SLO
+1.26
47.39
10
BLARDONE Massimiliano
1979
ITA
+1.32
48.14
11
MLINSEK Filip
1988
SLO
+1.40
49.15
12
ORSINI Matteo Maria
1989
ITA
+1.55
51.03
13
AERNI Luca
1993
SUI
+1.58
51.41
14
NOGARA Nicolo
1992
ITA
+1.59
51.53
15
BOSCA Guglielmo
1993
ITA
+1.63
52.03
16
GUALAZZI Michele
1994
ITA
+1.66
52.41
17
GASPERIN Timi
1990
SLO
+1.72
53.16
18
HRIBAR Timotej
1990
SLO
+2.17
58.80
19
MORGAN Bradley
1991
GBR
+2.18
58.93
19
BRIGNONE Davide
1993
ITA
+2.18
58.93
21
BATTILANI Henri
1994
ITA
+2.22
59.43
22
BASSO Nicolo
1992
ITA
+2.32
60.69
23
SARRAZIN Cyprien
1994
FRA
+2.48
62.69
24
BONVIN Anthony
1994
SUI
+2.53
63.32
24
GENOUD Amaury
1993
SUI
+2.53
63.32
26
VUKICEVIC Marko
1992
SLO
+2.54
63.45
27
BRESCIANO Luigi
1990
ITA
+2.55
63.57
27
FOSTER James
1989
GBR
+2.55
63.57
29
HUBAUD Maxime
1994
FRA
+2.73
65.83
30
GROSSO Alessandro
1994
ITA
+2.76
66.20
31
GASTALDI Sebastiano
1991
ARG
+2.86
67.46
32
VEVEY Herve
1994
ITA
+3.07
70.09
33
CIPOLLI Shanti
1992
ITA
+3.34
73.48
34
BULLEN Robert
1989
GBR
+3.38
73.98
35
DE CRISTOFARO Gianluca
1992
ITA
+3.42
74.48
36
D ORZO Jacopo
1991
ITA
+3.43
74.61
37
BRAMBILLA Luca
1994
ITA
+3.46
74.98
38
CERBO Nicolo
1994
ITA
+3.50
75.48
39
TURBIGLIO Guglielmo
1993
ITA
+3.53
75.86
40
GATTI Alberto
1992
ITA
+3.80
79.25
41
PECCHIO Patrick
1994
ITA
+3.95
81.13
42
GRANGE Fabrizio
1991
ITA
+4.22
84.51
43
VILLA Simone
1994
ITA
+4.40
86.77
44
PERRIER Daniele
1992
ITA
+4.45
87.40
45
FORNARI Martin
1994
ITA
+4.64
89.78
46
LUGINBUEHL Nico
1994
SUI
+4.74
91.04
47
DONNET Chrys
1993
SUI
+4.94
93.54
48
IMPERIALE Francesco
1993
ITA
+4.95
93.67
49
DUSSEZ Simon
1994
SUI
+5.38
99.06
50
GRANGE Andre
1994
ITA
+5.55
101.19
51
BARBERO Gabriele
1993
ITA
+5.77
103.95
52
PRESTINI Federico
1993
ITA
+5.81
104.46
53
BELLOTTO Simone
1993
ITA
+6.21
109.47
54
BLASOTTA Federico
1988
ITA
+6.29
110.48
55
BORGIS Luca
1993
ITA
+6.33
110.98
56
GUEDOZ Federico
1994
ITA
+7.39
124.27
57
BARBERO Ettore
1990
ITA
+7.65
127.53
58
MOLETTI Mirko
1993
ITA
+7.93
131.04
59
CATANZANO Nicola
1994
ITA
+8.27
135.31
60
MARTEN CANAVESIO Lorenzo
1994
ITA
+8.41
137.06
61
MAKINOSE Satoru
1963
JPN
+10.90
168.29
62
DALBARD Marco
1993
ITA
+11.63
177.45
63
TORRIONE Jacopo
1994
ITA
+12.39
186.98
64
CHIAVARINO Stefano
1994
ITA
+13.63
202.53
65
SULA Alban
1994
ITA
+27.28
373.72
Did not finish 1st run
Did not start 1st run