official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
TONETTI Riccardo
1989
ITA
1:29.50
12.61
2
BALLERIN Andrea
1989
ITA
+0.55
18.63
3
SORIO Daniele
1994
ITA
+0.87
22.14
4
FANTINO Antonio
1991
ITA
+0.94
22.90
5
DEVILLE Cristian
1981
ITA
+1.01
23.67
6
DELSANTE Rocco
1991
ITA
+1.24
26.19
7
PASINI Giovanni
1994
ITA
+1.55
29.58
8
FRANCESCHETTI Pietro
1993
ITA
+1.61
30.24
9
MAGRI Giordano
1991
ITA
+1.75
31.77
10
BOSCA Guglielmo
1993
ITA
+1.79
32.21
11
MANFRINI Marco
1992
ITA
+1.92
33.63
12
ORSINI Matteo Maria
1989
ITA
+2.06
35.17
13
GIULIANO Steven
1994
ITA
+2.11
35.71
14
BREAN Alessandro
1991
ITA
+2.16
36.26
15
QUAQUARELLI Nicola
1993
ITA
+2.17
36.37
16
PRAST Alexander
1996
ITA
+2.34
38.23
16
BRIGNONE Davide
1993
ITA
+2.34
38.23
18
GARIBOLDI Federico
1994
ITA
+2.36
38.45
19
SCHIEDER Florian
1995
ITA
+2.54
40.42
20
GIUNTI Marco
1995
ITA
+2.60
41.08
21
BARUFFALDI Stefano
1992
ITA
+2.64
41.52
22
CODEGA Ivan
1992
ITA
+2.65
41.63
23
HOFER Alex
1994
ITA
+2.88
44.15
24
TESTA Andrea
1991
ITA
+2.93
44.69
25
TEGLIA Lorenzo
1995
ITA
+3.04
45.90
26
PONCET Federico
1992
ITA
+3.08
46.34
27
BONAPACE Enrico Steve
1994
ITA
+3.23
47.98
28
SQUASSINO Andrea
1995
ITA
+3.40
49.84
29
NOGARA Nicolo
1992
ITA
+3.78
54.00
30
PERAUDO Adam
1987
ITA
+4.45
61.34
31
ZAZZI Pietro
1994
ITA
+4.59
62.87
32
VALLORY Mirko
1997
ITA
+4.97
67.03
33
NANA Filippo
1994
ITA
+5.03
67.69
34
GUALAZZI Michele
1994
ITA
+5.11
68.56
35
GRECCHI Riccardo
1996
ITA
+5.48
72.61
36
KARBON Philipp
1994
ITA
+5.55
73.38
37
PRINCIOTTA Alberto
1994
ITA
+5.79
76.01
38
VAGHI Matteo
1996
ITA
+5.84
76.56
39
ZUCCHI Stefano
1994
ITA
+6.03
78.64
40
MONACI Pierfrancesco
1993
ITA
+6.17
80.17
41
CANTONI Albino
1997
ITA
+6.69
85.86
42
ROTUNNO Matteo
1994
ITA
+6.96
88.82
43
GORI Francesco
1997
ITA
+7.07
90.02
44
PADELLO Paolo
1997
ITA
+7.29
92.43
45
PLANCKER Armin
1996
ITA
+7.63
96.16
46
PERNTHALER Simon
1996
ITA
+7.75
97.47
47
SCURI Sebastiano
1994
ITA
+8.08
101.08
48
FONTANAZZI Alessio
1997
ITA
+8.44
105.03
49
SCURI Alessandro
1997
ITA
+8.65
107.33
50
ROSSI Thomas
1995
ITA
+13.36
158.90
Did not finish 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
TAGLIAFERRI Thomas
1997
ITA
RAUCO Federico
1996
ITA
DALLA PALMA Riccardo
1997
ITA
SPERANDIO Sebastiano
1995
ITA
ANDREIS Sebastiano
1997
ITA
KANDUTSCH Marco
1995
ITA
SPAGOLLA Alberto
1996
ITA
PILLER COTTRER Ludovico
1995
ITA
TRULLA Mattia
1997
ITA
NOTARIANNI Federico Luigi
1996
ITA
PARISI Davide
1996
ITA
PIXNER Philipp
1994
ITA
LUCIANAZ Pierre
1995
ITA
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run