official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
SARRAZIN Cyprien
1994
FRA
1:54.76
12.53
2
SCHULLER Victor
1995
FRA
+0.82
19.53
3
PLACE Francois
1989
FRA
+0.97
20.81
4
BAILET Matthieu
1996
FRA
+1.09
21.84
4
GALEOTTI Greg
1992
FRA
+1.09
21.84
6
PICCARD Roy
1993
FRA
+1.54
25.68
7
GRAND Guillaume
1992
FRA
+1.63
26.45
8
GUILLOT Victor
1996
FRA
+1.75
27.47
9
PONCET Federico
1992
ITA
+1.78
27.73
10
PFISTER Marc
1994
SUI
+2.00
29.61
11
DELBERGHE William
1993
FRA
+2.01
29.69
12
ZURBRIGGEN Pirmin
1992
SUI
+2.09
30.38
13
ALLIOT LUGAZ Baptiste
1995
FRA
+2.19
31.23
14
FALGOUX Remy
1996
FRA
+2.20
31.32
15
JAGOT Benoit
1991
FRA
+2.40
33.02
16
MAALOEY Espen
1995
NOR
+2.51
33.96
17
MAITRE Thomas
1992
FRA
+2.57
34.48
18
BREAN Alessandro
1991
ITA
+2.60
34.73
19
ROULIN Gilles
1994
SUI
+2.96
37.81
20
JORDANIS Robin
1994
FRA
+3.00
38.15
21
NOEL Clement
1997
FRA
+3.01
38.23
22
PERRIER Paul
1995
FRA
+3.18
39.69
23
PERRIER Lucas
1997
FRA
+3.56
42.93
24
GERACI Hugo
1996
FRA
+3.74
44.47
25
COLTIER Alexandre
1996
FRA
+3.76
44.64
26
CASTELLON Rudy
1994
FRA
+3.83
45.24
27
GAEMPERLE Marco
1996
SUI
+3.97
46.43
27
LELEU Theo
1992
FRA
+3.97
46.43
29
PIOLAINE Simon
1997
FRA
+4.01
46.77
30
ALPHAND Nils
1996
FRA
+4.25
48.82
31
ROGENTIN Stefan
1994
SUI
+4.42
50.27
32
COTTINEAU Vito
1997
FRA
+4.53
51.21
33
BONVIN Marc
1993
SUI
+4.68
52.50
34
HINTERMANN Niels
1995
SUI
+5.34
58.13
35
ORSINI Matteo Maria
1989
ITA
+5.36
58.30
36
BARANDUN Gian Luca
1994
SUI
+5.57
60.10
37
MARTIN Florian
1996
FRA
+5.67
60.95
38
LONGUEPEE Enzo
1997
FRA
+5.83
62.32
39
MAGRI Giordano
1991
ITA
+5.85
62.49
40
LE DANTEC Alexandre
1997
FRA
+6.10
64.62
41
MASSON Adrien
1997
FRA
+6.17
65.22
42
FRAVI Jonas
1990
SUI
+6.25
65.90
43
VERGNAUD Romain
1996
FRA
+6.32
66.50
44
COLLOMB PATTON Paul
1997
FRA
+7.21
74.10
45
IMSENG Sebastian
1992
SUI
+7.29
74.78
46
ANGUENOT Leo
1998
FRA
+7.59
77.35
46
EMERY Eliot
1997
FRA
+7.59
77.35
48
LORON Nathan
1997
FRA
+7.65
77.86
49
CASCALES Corentin
1996
FRA
+7.66
77.94
50
OLMOS ARSENNE Tom
1996
FRA
+7.67
78.03
51
PLAISANCE Matis
1998
FRA
+8.06
81.36
52
ROCHAIX Louis
1997
FRA
+8.39
84.18
53
ARNAUD Baptiste
1996
FRA
+8.81
87.76
54
DELOR Emilien
1994
FRA
+8.87
88.28
55
SAGNE Patrick
1997
FRA
+8.92
88.70
56
RAVANEL Louis
1997
FRA
+9.22
91.26
57
ANDRES Sebastien
1997
FRA
+9.30
91.95
58
SCHMIDT Pierre
1997
FRA
+9.73
95.62
59
KLUFTS Evan
1997
FRA
+9.94
97.41
60
TRACQUI Romeo
1997
FRA
+10.17
99.38
61
CLEMENT Aubin
1996
FRA
+10.21
99.72
62
FRESSARD Robin
1997
FRA
+10.33
100.74
63
SARREMEJANE Nicolas
1990
FRA
+10.93
105.87
63
BAUDIN Loic
1997
FRA
+10.93
105.87
65
MAISTRE Joffrey
1997
FRA
+10.98
106.29
66
LETITRE Theo
1997
FRA
+11.23
108.43
67
POLETTO Marco
1997
FRA
+11.39
109.80
68
SIEGMUND Tim
1998
GER
+11.67
112.19
69
PAHLETEG Joel
1996
GER
+11.69
112.36
70
ROTKAMM Urs
1997
GER
+11.89
114.07
71
ROUL Loick
1997
FRA
+11.99
114.92
72
REYNAUD Bastien
1998
FRA
+12.47
119.02
73
INNES Iain
1998
GBR
+12.52
119.45
74
BRUNIER Hugo
1996
FRA
+12.84
122.18
75
HUMMEL-AZAIS Florio
1997
FRA
+13.09
124.31
76
SEIMETZ Adrien
1998
FRA
+13.36
126.62
77
TALOTTA Adrien
1998
FRA
+13.39
126.87
78
AUJAMES Tom
1998
FRA
+13.85
130.80
79
KAJTNER Lan Leon
1998
SLO
+14.00
132.08
80
HEDRICH Frantz
1997
FRA
+14.28
134.47
81
HAMICHI Louis
1997
FRA
+14.90
139.77
82
SILVY Victor
1998
FRA
+15.53
145.15
83
BONTEMPS Emilien
1998
FRA
+15.94
148.65
84
CHAMBARD Jean Victor
1998
FRA
+16.38
152.41
85
PROST DAME Elyott
1998
FRA
+17.26
159.92
86
LEBER Bjoern
1997
GER
+17.27
160.01
87
KAUZ Richard
1998
GER
+17.29
160.18
88
TOURNUT Adrien
1998
FRA
+17.38
160.95
89
GEIGER Yannic
1998
GER
+18.33
169.06
90
FLECK Theo
1996
FRA
+19.03
175.04
Did not finish 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
Did not start 1st run
WETZEL Theo
1998
FRA
AUER Tom
1992
FRA
BOLLINGER Nicolas
1997
FRA
VIALLET Andrea
1998
FRA
LOIRE Florian
1997
FRA
DANNEGGER Nick
1998
GER
DAVID Quentin
1998
FRA
DE GALBERT Antoine
1998
FRA
BAMERT Robin
1998
FRA
GELLET Robin
1998
FRA
CHABOUD Aymeric
1998
FRA
HENRY Teddy
1998
FRA
AMIEZ Steven
1998
FRA
BLANC Alexis
1998
FRA
SOMELET Matis
1998
FRA
ANTHONIOZ Hugo
1998
FRA
PAOLY Thibault
1998
FRA
ALLOA CASALE Tom
1998
FRA
LE BEL Killian
1998
FRA
COLLOMBET Ryan
1998
FRA
MONTOYA Valentin
1998
FRA
CAILLOT Ken
1998
FRA
SILVESTRE Baptiste
1998
FRA
FIVEL Sacha
1998
FRA
MEYER Martin
1998
FRA
RASSAT Paco
1998
FRA
BARALO Elliott
1998
FRA
LAGIER Jeremie
1998
FRA
LEKAENE Sacha
1998
FRA
FOUQUES Thibault
1998
FRA