official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Time
FIS Points
1
RIEGLER Claudia
1976
NZL
1:35.25
21.59
2
BERNTSEN Hedda
1976
NOR
+0.19
22.75
3
PEZZEDI Emmi
1982
ITA
+0.44
24.27
4
SPONRING Christine
1983
AUT
+0.99
27.62
5
KASHIWAGI Kumiko
1978
JPN
+1.18
28.78
6
MANCUSO Julia
1984
USA
+1.40
30.11
7
PITTIN Alessia
1983
ITA
+2.06
34.13
8
BOGLIO Beatrice
1981
ITA
+2.19
34.93
9
VALERUZ Genny
1983
ITA
+2.29
35.53
10
GSCHNITZER Miriam
1982
ITA
+2.30
35.60
11
BEREZIK Marta
1980
POL
+2.60
37.42
12
VIKEN Line
1981
NOR
+2.63
37.60
13
STRAMA Katarzyna
1979
POL
+2.89
39.19
14
KARASINSKA Katazyna
1982
POL
+3.26
41.44
15
RIVELSRUD Pia
1980
NOR
+3.51
42.96
16
MUELLER Anne Marie
1980
NOR
+3.69
44.06
17
KLIMEK Anna
1982
POL
+3.93
45.52
18
CORRADINI Isabella
1979
ITA
+4.33
47.96
19
STRAMA Aniela
1981
POL
+4.82
50.94
20
STAEDLER Cornelia
1982
SUI
+4.86
51.18
21
YUMOTO Hiromi
1981
JPN
+5.03
52.22
22
STEPHENS Elisha
1981
USA
+5.23
53.44
23
NIEDERKOFLER Karin
1981
ITA
+5.66
56.06
24
HUGHES Megan
1983
USA
+6.05
58.43
25
ASCHENWALD Elisabeth
1983
AUT
+6.20
59.34
26
PASSERINI Erika
1982
ITA
+7.48
67.14
27
CALELLO Carola
1977
ARG
+7.78
68.96
28
POERNBACHER Ilka
1981
ITA
+7.88
69.57
29
GRUENER Angelika
1983
ITA
+8.44
72.98
30
ZAGO Bettina
1981
ITA
+8.67
74.38
31
KRAUTGARTNER Lydia
1984
ITA
+8.68
74.44
32
RAFFL Silvia
1981
ITA
+8.88
75.66
33
SANTA Monika
1984
ITA
+9.49
79.38
34
HATTORI Nanaho
1983
JPN
+10.43
85.10
35
MAY Chiara
1980
ITA
+11.20
89.79
36
MAIR Amalia
1982
ITA
+11.42
91.13
37
BETTEGA Chiara
1983
ITA
+11.75
93.14
38
MARGAROLI Monica
1984
ITA
+12.88
100.02
39
MATTEI Alessandra
1983
ITA
+13.19
101.91
40
ZAMPINI Denise
1983
ITA
+13.44
103.43
41
MANZETTI Roberta
1981
ITA
+13.92
106.35
41
MURAYAMA Hiromi
1978
JPN
+13.92
106.35
43
FICHTER Helga
1982
ITA
+14.49
109.82
44
MORELLI Michela
1983
ITA
+15.18
114.02
45
BACHMANN Evelyn
1983
ITA
+15.53
116.16
46
DANZA Stephanie
1984
ITA
+16.37
121.27
47
PETRUCCI Sara
1983
ITA
+16.72
123.40
48
MOJSOVSKA Nikica
1976
MKD
+17.44
127.79
49
UMEHARA Reina
1983
JPN
+18.45
133.94
50
STEFANOVSKA Verica
1984
MKD
+19.36
139.48
51
VIEL Sara
1984
ITA
+19.77
141.97
52
GROSS Silvia
1982
ITA
+20.15
144.29
53
DANZA Kimberly
1982
ITA
+20.22
144.71
54
BOLLON Ester
1984
ITA
+20.85
148.55
55
FOPPA Serena
1982
ITA
+21.03
149.65
56
SAVIK Snezana
1978
MKD
+21.77
154.15
57
PANIZZA Alice
1983
ITA
+24.97
173.64
Did not finish 2nd run
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
BARBINI Martina
1984
ITA
BASSANI Gaia
1978
GRN
BERTRAM Katie
1980
CAN
CHERINI Alice
1982
ITA
CORDA Federica
1984
ITA
COSTAZZA Chiara
1984
ITA
CULLMAN Mia
1979
USA
DICHT Erika
1981
SUI
GALLI Arianna
1984
ITA
GOCMAN Jozefina
1983
POL
KAFMANN Anna
1984
ITA
KOTSCHOVA Lilia
1979
BUL
MAROCCHINI Giorgia
1982
ITA
MARQUIS Antonella
1978
ITA
MARTINET Valentina
1984
ITA
MC EACHREN Erin
1980
CAN
NOESSING Birgit
1982
ITA
OKUI Fumi
1981
JPN
RASOM Ketty
1984
ITA
RIER Verena
1982
ITA
SCHOEPF Natali
1982
ITA
SOSTA Zaira
1980
ITA
STUFFER Verena
1984
ITA
TAKISHITA Juri
1981
JPN
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run
BAZZANELLA Luana
1983
ITA
BORGEN Pia
1981
NOR
CASALINI Clara Marica
1982
ITA
DEFLORIAN Katia
1978
ITA
DONINI Susanna
1981
ITA
FRISON Valentina
1983
ITA
GARDENER Martina
1982
ITA
GIACINTO Nadine
1984
ITA
KRITZINGER Daniela
1983
ITA
LEOPARDI Cristina
1983
ITA
MARCHI Daniela
1984
ITA
NELSON Tasha
1974
USA
PALLER Jessica
1981
ITA
SABOLO Alice
1982
ITA
VANZETTA Alexa
1984
ITA