official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Time
FIS Points
1
HOLZMANN Alexandra
1976
AUT
1:34.09
13.65
2
CARRICK-ANDERSON Emma
1975
GBR
+0.49
16.57
3
LAMBRIGGER Karin
1972
SUI
+0.61
17.28
4
FEHR Diana
1974
LIE
+1.08
20.08
5
CERESA Annalisa
1978
ITA
+1.43
22.16
6
ALPIGER Linda
1977
SUI
+1.65
23.47
7
GRUENENFELDER Corina
1975
SUI
+1.88
24.84
8
HUBER Marina
1979
GER
+2.02
25.67
9
REYMOND Sandra
1972
SUI
+2.34
27.58
10
HOSSMANN Corina
1976
SUI
+2.59
29.07
11
FAESSLER Petra
1976
SUI
+3.29
33.23
12
PILLOUD Dominique
1977
SUI
+4.12
38.17
13
BARTLOVA Petra
1974
CZE
+4.38
39.72
14
AUER Patrizia
1974
ITA
+4.81
42.28
15
ZIEGLER Pamela
1980
SUI
+5.20
44.60
16
GRUBER Dominique
1974
SUI
+5.81
48.23
17
CHIESA Manuela
1975
SUI
+6.67
53.35
18
STERCHI Marilyn
1979
SUI
+6.89
54.66
19
ROBERTSON Shona
1976
GBR
+7.59
58.82
20
JOSSI Katja
1978
SUI
+8.66
65.19
21
AGGELER Irene
1977
SUI
+8.80
66.03
22
KUENDIG Ruth
1976
SUI
+8.84
66.26
23
ZENTNER Susanne
1978
SUI
+9.48
70.07
24
ALPIGER Ella
1979
SUI
+10.26
74.71
25
BARMETTLER Maia
1981
SUI
+10.45
75.85
26
STOFFEL Beata
1979
SUI
+11.89
84.42
27
ARNOLD Petra
1978
SUI
+12.13
85.84
28
KNAPP Monika
1981
ITA
+13.48
93.88
29
PIEREN Tanja
1978
SUI
+13.56
94.36
30
NIEDERER Nicole
1980
SUI
+13.96
96.74
31
FOURNIER Xaviere
1980
SUI
+14.21
98.22
32
CAMASTRAL Sereina
1980
SUI
+14.24
98.40
33
LAMPERT Anja
1979
LIE
+14.35
99.06
34
AUFDENBLATTEN Fraenzi
1981
SUI
+14.39
99.30
34
ELMER Regina
1979
SUI
+14.39
99.30
36
LUEOEND Anita
1981
SUI
+15.00
102.93
37
ELMER Barbara
1978
SUI
+15.21
104.18
38
SCHILD Marlies
1981
AUT
+15.22
104.24
39
MURER Claudia
1980
SUI
+15.36
105.07
40
DICHT Erika
1981
SUI
+15.65
106.79
41
SMOLE Nathalie
1980
SUI
+15.70
107.09
42
STEFFEN Fraenzi
1981
SUI
+15.78
107.57
43
BURGENER Joelle
1981
SUI
+15.92
108.40
44
ISEPPI Lara
1981
SUI
+15.97
108.70
45
MERMOD Myriam
1979
SUI
+17.50
117.81
46
SCHWEIZER Pascale
1980
SUI
+17.98
120.66
47
BISSIG Sabine
1981
SUI
+18.13
121.56
48
FUERER Karin
1979
SUI
+18.75
125.25
49
GENOLET Emilie
1981
SUI
+18.93
126.32
50
OBERGRUBER Nadia
1980
SUI
+19.37
128.94
51
BORCARD Marilyn
1981
SUI
+19.40
129.11
52
HARTMANN Fabienne
1981
SUI
+19.93
132.27
53
STOLL Eva
1981
SUI
+21.63
142.39
54
MEISSER Anita
1981
SUI
+22.47
147.39
55
RAGETH Claudia
1981
SUI
+22.69
148.70
56
BRANDT Cornelia
1980
SUI
+22.86
149.71
57
JAEGER Melanie
1981
SUI
+23.09
151.08
58
KLAPALOVA Hana
1979
CZE
+23.58
153.99
Did not finish 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
AESCHLIMANN Martina
1980
SUI
ALIG Nicole
1980
SUI
BAUMGARTNER Corinne
1979
SUI
BESSON Joelle
1978
SUI
BRAITO Antje
1974
ITA
BRENNER Martina
1980
AUT
CASANOVA Carmen
1980
SUI
DISCH Sandra
1981
SUI
DOMINIONI Petra
1980
SUI
DUPONT Anya
1981
SUI
EBERLE Daniela
1976
LIE
EGGER Corinne
1980
AUT
FAVE Marika
1973
ITA
FOURNIER Carole
1979
SUI
FRAGNIERE Katja
1981
SUI
FRAGNIERE Melanie
1980
SUI
FREUDRICH Vanessa
1981
SUI
FUMEAUX Joelle
1980
SUI
GOOD Doris
1977
SUI
HARRER Evelin
1977
AUT
HEINZER Nadia
1977
SUI
LAUBER Tamara
1981
SUI
LOCHER Dorothee
1976
SUI
LOCHMATTER Sandra
1980
SUI
MAIR Manuela
1977
ITA
MATHIEU Stephanie
1981
SUI
MATTIG Michaela
1979
SUI
MICHEL Carine
1977
SUI
MUELLER Tamara
1977
SUI
MURER Sibylle
1977
SUI
OEHRLI Magali
1979
SUI
PERONI Carmelita
1980
ITA
PERREN Sarah
1978
SUI
RAPILLARD Joelle
1980
SUI
ROSENBLATT Nadine
1981
SUI
SCHAEDLER Tamara
1977
LIE
STAEHLI Simona
1979
SUI
STYGER Nadia
1978
SUI
THOMA Corinne
1981
SUI
TOPPLER Karin
1981
AUT
VIERIN Sonia
1977
ITA
VILS Evelin
1980
SUI
ZELLER Carolin
1979
SUI
ZENKLUSEN Stefanie
1979
SUI
ZURBRIGGEN Tamara
1980
SUI
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run