official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
CARRATU Chiara
1990
ITA
2:36.01
30.73
2
BORGIS Michela
1991
ITA
+0.36
32.74
3
HOLZKNECHT Daniela
1990
ITA
+1.00
36.31
4
NAIRZ Maria
1993
ITA
+1.75
40.49
5
MEDETTI Alessia
1993
ITA
+2.21
43.05
6
INSAM Kathrin
1991
ITA
+3.31
49.19
7
BAGNASACCO Clelia
1993
ITA
+3.43
49.86
8
SEMENZATO Camilla
1993
ITA
+3.48
50.14
9
CAILOTTO Andrea
1993
ITA
+3.53
50.42
10
GATTINONI Sara
1991
ITA
+3.99
52.98
11
PARIS Angelica
1993
ITA
+4.00
53.04
12
RE Elena
1993
ITA
+4.09
53.54
13
PICENNI Ambra
1992
ITA
+4.15
53.87
14
CHARRET Alice
1989
ITA
+4.16
53.93
15
PETRUCCI Chiara
1990
ITA
+4.37
55.10
16
SOSIO Federica
1994
ITA
+4.65
56.66
17
MAZZOCCO Jessica
1994
ITA
+4.85
57.78
18
MAHLKNECHT Teresa
1993
ITA
+5.01
58.67
19
CANDIAGO Martina
1991
ITA
+5.21
59.78
20
SALA Tiziana
1994
ITA
+5.63
62.13
21
MATTIELLI Giulia
1993
ITA
+5.90
63.63
22
CASSE Clotilde
1992
ITA
+5.91
63.69
23
RABENSTEINER Lea
1992
ITA
+6.14
64.97
24
VIAZZO Nicole
1993
ITA
+6.44
66.64
25
GREGGIO Valentina
1991
ITA
+7.06
70.10
26
VOLPONE Marika
1993
ITA
+7.57
72.94
27
CHIARA Frida
1992
ITA
+7.95
75.06
28
PENNATI Silvia
1994
ITA
+8.01
75.40
29
RASOM Miriam
1994
ITA
+8.17
76.29
30
STECK Johanna
1994
ITA
+8.26
76.79
31
GNECH Martina
1994
ITA
+8.53
78.30
32
PRATI Alice
1994
ITA
+8.55
78.41
33
ZONIN Stefany
1993
ITA
+10.04
86.72
34
COPPOLA Marina
1993
ITA
+10.09
87.00
35
LORINI Giulia
1995
ITA
+11.34
93.97
36
VUILLERMOZ Catherine
1994
ITA
+13.16
104.12
37
LAZZARINI Cristina
1994
ITA
+13.87
108.08
38
MUSSO Francesca
1995
ITA
+19.96
142.04
Did not finish 2nd run
TORINO Federica
1991
ITA
RAMASCO Camilla
1994
ITA
NORIS Giulia
1995
ITA
BIELER Annie
1993
ITA
OLIVIERI Veronica
1995
ITA
INSAM Silvia
1992
ITA
WOLFSGRUBER Sabine
1993
ITA
STUFLESSER Nina
1992
ITA
TOFFALI Francesca
1993
ITA
BRUNO Giulia
1992
ITA
SPERANDIO Consuelo
1992
ITA
LAMBROCCO Camilla
1992
ITA
WAGMEISTER Elke
1994
ITA
BAESSATO Luisa
1992
ITA
KOSTNER Mirjam
1993
ITA
BENZONI Marta
1990
ITA
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
MORDENTI Roberta
1993
ITA
SIMON GADENZ Chiara
1994
ITA
DIETRE Valentina
1994
ITA
COLOSIO Marta
1994
ITA
COLOMBATI Marta
1994
ITA
ANGERER Stefanie
1994
ITA
CECCHINI Marta
1993
ITA
CARLI Stefania
1995
ITA
MIARI Isabella
1993
ITA
PONCET Valeria
1994
ITA
BENEDETTI Giulia
1994
ITA
PELLEGRINO Chiara
1993
ITA
HOFER Natalie
1994
ITA
HAFNER Claudia
1993
ITA
PROMBERGER Corinne
1991
ITA
MINI Giuditta
1991
ITA
ZANNI Alessia
1992
ITA
SPIGONE Ludovica
1994
ITA
GUGLIELMINA Alessia
1991
ITA
GUASTAVINO Benedetta
1993
ITA
GIARDINI Ida
1993
ITA
BOUDOIN Cristel
1993
ITA
BASTIANI Alice
1991
ITA
PICHLER Karoline
1994
ITA
ANGRIMAN ANIKA Anna
1994
ITA
CUMANI Benedetta
1989
ITA
GEYR Carmen
1992
ITA
CRAZZOLARA Elisa
1991
ITA
MIDALI Roberta
1994
ITA
CILLARA ROSSI Valentina
1994
ITA
Did not start 1st run