official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Time
FIS Points
1
CHASTRES Jean-Mathieu
1980
FRA
1:21.46
46.92
2
TISSOT Stephane
1979
FRA
+0.10
47.63
3
ROCHE Antoine
1978
FRA
+0.41
49.84
4
CHAMBEL Lionel
1978
FRA
+0.44
50.05
5
FAUROBERT Alix
1978
FRA
+1.22
55.61
6
ALCUBIERRE ROCA Jorgi
1974
ESP
+1.34
56.46
7
PACHNER Oscar
1970
ITA
+1.48
57.46
8
APERTET Xavier
1979
FRA
+1.54
57.88
9
HEINFLING Ulrich
1967
GER
+1.85
60.09
10
HEYES Jonathan
1980
GBR
+2.18
62.44
11
FELSBERGER Gert
1969
AUT
+3.29
70.34
12
VIARD Thomas
1978
FRA
+3.31
70.49
13
PERONA Attilio
1981
ITA
+3.48
71.70
14
ZENI-DINI Arnaud
1981
FRA
+3.55
72.20
15
GIRIER Romain
1984
FRA
+4.54
79.25
16
AUBONNET Christophe
1970
FRA
+4.97
82.31
17
CAMPO GALINDO Ricardo
1969
ESP
+4.97
82.31
18
RUF Jochen
1971
AUT
+5.23
84.16
19
CARRIER Sebastien
1978
FRA
+5.47
85.87
20
BERGOT David
1968
FRA
+5.60
86.79
21
CHERUBIN Nicola
1977
ITA
+5.71
87.58
22
KNEZAUREK Bernhard
1971
AUT
+5.78
88.07
23
OVCAK Boris
1978
GER
+5.99
89.57
24
VEYRAT-DUREBEX Manu
1983
FRA
+5.99
89.57
25
MICHELUZZI Moritz
1978
ITA
+6.06
90.07
26
WEISSENBORN Wilhelm
1983
AUT
+6.56
93.63
27
SALLES Julien
1977
FRA
+6.85
95.69
28
COUDURIER Baptiste
1982
FRA
+6.97
96.55
29
MASDEU BORT Alex
1979
ESP
+7.74
102.03
30
SCHWEIZER Yannick
1982
SUI
+8.16
105.02
31
SPARBER Markus
1978
ITA
+8.18
105.16
32
ARTINI Nicola
1979
ITA
+8.22
105.45
33
ROUSSET Pierre Louis
1981
FRA
+8.22
105.45
34
MAYRHOFER Hans Joerg
1983
AUT
+8.24
105.59
35
FIEDLER Stefan
1981
AUT
+8.26
105.73
36
SITTEL Benjamin
1980
GER
+9.35
113.49
37
PALEY Stephane
1982
FRA
+9.55
114.92
38
DUBOURGEAL Antoine
1982
FRA
+9.58
115.13
39
BRUN Julien
1984
FRA
+9.74
116.27
40
BROUSSOULOUX Benjamin
1982
FRA
+10.10
118.83
41
GARDETTE Pierre-Henri
1977
FRA
+10.27
120.04
42
TOURET Eric
1981
FRA
+10.49
121.61
43
AUER Arnaud
1983
FRA
+11.18
126.52
44
FERRARI Andrea
1981
ITA
+11.23
126.88
45
FERRARI Marco
1983
ITA
+11.52
128.94
46
CLOUGH Stefan
1981
GBR
+11.65
129.87
47
SANSARNY Julien
1982
FRA
+11.80
130.94
48
CALLIET Olivier
1978
FRA
+12.13
133.29
49
LOOZEN Joeri
1980
BEL
+12.34
134.78
50
MONJE Oscar
1982
CHI
+12.41
135.28
51
BARRAT Christophe
1983
FRA
+12.80
138.06
52
CREPET Maxime
1979
FRA
+12.97
139.27
53
KRAMER Michael II
1982
AUT
+13.96
146.32
54
ZILIANI Walter
1979
ITA
+14.78
152.15
55
MAEDER Michael
1983
SUI
+15.07
154.22
56
ALCOUFFE Pascal
1965
FRA
+16.33
163.19
57
FLAUJAC Cedric
1981
MON
+17.56
171.95
58
DE PLANO Didier
1982
FRA
+18.06
175.51
59
TELLING Marc
1984
GBR
+19.51
185.83
60
AFFOLTER Beat
1981
SUI
+23.74
215.95
61
WHITE Duncan
1984
GBR
+24.09
218.44
62
WIRTH Patrice
1982
SUI
+27.47
242.51
63
MAYERL Walter
1939
AUT
+30.00
260.52
Did not finish 2nd run
BENALLEGUE Remy
1983
FRA
BERTONCELLO Cristiano
1976
ITA
BODE Ronny
1980
GER
BOTTA Frederic
1974
FRA
BROWN Robert
1977
GBR
BTEICH Charbel
1973
LIB
DORSAZ Nicolas
1981
SUI
GARNIER Tanguy
1983
FRA
GAU Georges-Henri
1979
FRA
KRONTHALER Mario
1981
GER
MARTI MALE Joan
1979
ESP
MOLLIN Bart
1981
BEL
PETERSIK Marian
1973
GER
POLETTI Lionel
1981
FRA
ROLLET Brice
1980
FRA
ROSIER Ghislain
1984
FRA
ROUX Florian
1979
FRA
STANEK Tomasz
1980
GER
STIEBER Julien
1980
FRA
VINK Tom
1974
BEL
VOEGELI Mael
1979
FRA
WUERZ Frank
1983
GER
ZAJACKOWSKI Jan
1978
FRA
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
ANGUITA Cristian
1984
CHI
BAGGETT Ross
1981
GBR
BAROTTI Enrico
1977
ITA
BOFFA Corrado
1981
ITA
CHACON Yannick
1979
FRA
DE LA BARRE Fabien
1980
FRA
DONZEL Mickael
1981
FRA
DORSAZ Stephane
1982
SUI
DUBOURGEAL Arnaud
1980
FRA
FIEDLER Bernhard
1979
AUT
FORMANN Marcel
1980
AUT
FUCHS Alexander
1980
AUT
GAMPER Alexis
1981
FRA
GARNIER Quentin
1979
FRA
GRIVAUD Alexis
1983
FRA
HABERT Yoann
1981
FRA
MAGIN Peter
1981
GER
MARCK Mickael
1981
FRA
MATHIEU David
1980
FRA
MEAUXSOONE Xavier
1979
BEL
MIGOM Laurent
1984
BEL
MOOR Sandro
1984
SUI
O NEIL Roderick
1980
GBR
PALOMERA THIERIE Felip
1979
ESP
PRAT Sebastien
1982
MON
PRIETO Anthony
1982
FRA
SCHENKMANN Simon
1983
AUT
SCHMIDT Sebastian
1984
GER
STOCKER Michael
1983
AUT
ZORZI Julien
1982
FRA
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run