official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
AZZOLA Michela
1991
ITA
1:19.97
7.11
2
VLHOVA Petra
1995
SVK
+0.22
8.82
3
BUCIK Ana
1993
SLO
+0.78
13.16
4
BLOMQVIST Lisa
1994
SWE
+0.91
14.17
5
PARDELLER Sarah
1988
ITA
+0.95
14.48
6
GRASSL Paulina
1994
SWE
+0.97
14.63
7
SAEFVENBERG Charlotta
1994
SWE
+1.22
16.57
8
STABER Veronika
1987
GER
+1.34
17.50
9
SIEBENHOFER Ramona
1991
AUT
+1.50
18.74
10
FJAELLSTROEM Magdalena
1995
SWE
+1.53
18.97
11
DUERR Katharina
1989
GER
+1.62
19.67
12
GISIN Michelle
1993
SUI
+1.71
20.37
13
SCHMOTZ Marlene
1994
GER
+1.77
20.83
14
SMEDH Veronica
1988
SWE
+1.81
21.14
15
LOESETH Mona
1991
NOR
+1.89
21.76
15
BAUD Adeline
1992
FRA
+1.89
21.76
17
OBERSON Marine
1991
SUI
+1.98
22.46
18
SOPPELA Merle
1991
FIN
+2.02
22.77
19
JANSSON Louise
1995
SWE
+2.05
23.00
20
ALPHAND Estelle
1995
FRA
+2.08
23.24
21
HAASER Ricarda
1993
AUT
+2.19
24.09
22
HUEBNER Monica
1990
GER
+2.32
25.10
23
GOGGIA Sofia
1992
ITA
+2.50
26.49
24
NUFER Priska
1992
SUI
+2.65
27.66
25
KLUS Aleksandra
1986
POL
+2.74
28.35
26
WALLNER Marina
1994
GER
+2.85
29.21
27
SOROKINA Anna
1990
RUS
+2.92
29.75
28
WEINBUCHNER Susanne
1991
GER
+2.93
29.83
29
WESTMAN Hanna
1993
SWE
+3.16
31.61
30
ZELLER Lisa-Maria
1992
AUT
+3.22
32.07
31
GASMANN-BROTT Rikke
1991
NOR
+3.31
32.77
32
POESENDORFER Beatrice
1991
AUT
+3.48
34.09
33
FRASSE SOMBET Coralie
1991
FRA
+3.55
34.63
34
GIVEL Margaux
1991
SUI
+3.57
34.79
34
FILSER Andrea
1993
GER
+3.57
34.79
36
PERSYN Karen
1983
BEL
+3.70
35.80
37
BORGIS Michela
1991
ITA
+4.03
38.35
38
HAFNER Ula
1993
SLO
+4.22
39.83
39
KOPP Rahel
1994
SUI
+4.56
42.46
40
SCHNEEBERGER Rosina
1994
AUT
+4.65
43.16
41
HORVAT Katja
1993
SLO
+4.72
43.70
42
PAULATHOVA Katerina
1993
CZE
+4.81
44.40
43
FAUSA Chloe Margrethe
1992
NOR
+5.04
46.18
44
AGER Christina
1995
AUT
+5.07
46.42
45
SKJOELD Maren
1993
NOR
+5.15
47.04
46
CHRISTENSEN Nora Grieg
1995
NOR
+5.36
48.67
47
JENSSEN Karoline Ekse
1994
NOR
+6.09
54.33
48
VILHJALMSDOTTIR Helga Maria
1995
ISL
+6.15
54.79
49
OLSSON Sarah
1994
SWE
+7.86
68.05
50
VIRKKULA Sohvi
1993
FIN
+8.20
70.68
Did not qualify for 2nd run
Did not finish 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
JOHANSSON Lisa
1993
SWE
BROMEE Linn
1993
SWE
JANSSON Frida
1993
SWE
SOLLANDER Stina
1992
SWE
HOLM Sandra
1992
FIN
OTTOSSON Sara
1994
SWE
AGNELLI Nicole
1992
ITA
JUUTINEN Jutta
1993
FIN
FORNI Josephine
1994
FRA
THALMANN Alexandra
1992
SUI
MASSIOS Marie
1992
FRA
MIRADOLI Romane
1994
FRA
ASTAPENKO Daria
1994
RUS
ALOPINA Ksenia
1992
RUS
ROTHMUND Jasmin
1991
SUI
STAALNACKE Ylva
1992
SWE
WOPFNER Stefanie
1989
AUT
BRUNNER Stephanie
1994
AUT
WINQUIST Annie
1993
NOR
DYGRUBER Julia
1991
AUT
PERNER Nina
1986
GER
GANTNEROVA Jana
1989
SVK
IGNJATOVIC Nevena
1990
SRB
BENZONI Marta
1990
ITA
DIAZ Lucie
1993
FRA
Disqualified 1st run