official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
DVORNIK Aljaz
1995
SLO
1:37.94
38.40
2
DAMIAN Johannes
1992
ITA
+0.49
41.50
3
ATZ Christoph
1995
ITA
+0.57
42.01
4
ZINGERLE Hannes
1995
ITA
+0.60
42.20
5
SCHIEDER Florian
1995
ITA
+1.09
45.30
6
ROMANO Filippo
1992
ITA
+1.33
46.82
7
MARCHETTI Davide
1992
ITA
+1.34
46.88
8
MAURBERGER Simon
1995
ITA
+1.54
48.15
9
ERSCHBAMER Roland
1994
ITA
+1.86
50.17
10
PASINI Giovanni
1994
ITA
+1.93
50.62
11
ONSKULIS Martins
1994
LAT
+2.21
52.39
12
BITTNER Daniel
1995
GER
+2.24
52.58
13
PIRINI Martin
1993
ITA
+2.87
56.57
14
VACCARI Hans
1996
ITA
+3.41
59.99
15
GUFLER Gert
1994
ITA
+3.53
60.75
16
KARBON Philipp
1994
ITA
+3.88
62.96
17
STEINBACHER Andreas
1992
GER
+3.93
63.28
18
MIZZONI Piergiorgio
1995
ITA
+4.19
64.92
19
GROSS David
1994
ITA
+4.29
65.56
20
PROMBERGER Michaelangel
1992
ITA
+4.40
66.25
21
ALAERTS Xan
1992
BEL
+4.56
67.27
22
PIXNER Philipp
1994
ITA
+4.68
68.03
23
PLANCKER Armin
1996
ITA
+5.47
73.03
24
CATANIA Enrico
1994
ITA
+5.56
73.60
25
ZANETTI Massimiliano
1995
ITA
+6.58
80.05
26
STEVOVIC Marko
1996
SRB
+6.84
81.70
27
SPITALER Rainer
1996
ITA
+7.01
82.78
28
RAINER Peter
1996
ITA
+7.32
84.74
29
REITERER Stefan
1995
ITA
+7.43
85.43
30
WIESTHALER Theo
1996
ITA
+7.57
86.32
31
SGNAOLIN Simone
1994
ITA
+7.65
86.83
32
SACHSALBER Jannik
1996
ITA
+7.99
88.98
33
LERCHEGGER Christian
1995
ITA
+8.05
89.36
34
NOVELLO Francesco
1995
ITA
+8.39
91.51
35
FRANCESCHINI Patrik
1996
ITA
+8.49
92.15
36
LEWIS Barney
1995
GBR
+8.62
92.97
37
SPAGOLLA Alberto
1996
ITA
+9.06
95.75
38
KAMMERER Manfred
1994
ITA
+9.71
99.87
39
DEMETZ Matteo
1996
ITA
+10.63
105.69
40
KLOTZ Helmut
1994
ITA
+10.77
106.58
41
MLAKAR Maj
1996
SLO
+10.90
107.40
42
DYRBYE NAESTED Casper
1996
DEN
+11.18
109.17
43
PERATHONER Mirko
1995
ITA
+11.21
109.36
44
NORRIS Kieran
1995
GBR
+11.32
110.06
45
MURARIK Lubomir
1996
SVK
+11.53
111.39
46
HALMAGYI Zoltan
1995
HUN
+12.11
115.06
47
MYTSAK Dmytro
1995
UKR
+12.65
118.48
48
LYNE Conor
1993
IRL
+13.30
122.59
49
ZANON Nicola
1996
ITA
+14.60
130.82
50
STANISIC Strahinja
1995
SRB
+15.03
133.55
51
NEKRUTENKO Vladyslav
1996
UKR
+15.48
136.39
52
BACHSLEITNER Niklas
1996
GER
+15.96
139.43
53
MIREK Maciej
1996
POL
+17.59
149.75
54
CUCCHINI Matteo
1996
ITA
+19.25
160.26
55
PELASSY Bryan
1996
MON
+19.33
160.77
56
PROFAIZER Nicolo
1995
ITA
+20.61
168.87
57
GUARINIELLO Manuel
1996
ITA
+21.30
173.24
58
KERSCHBAUMER Fabian
1995
ITA
+21.82
176.53
59
TIMOFEEV Evgeniy
1994
KGZ
+22.19
178.87
60
BORTOLUTTI Giulio
1996
ITA
+25.08
197.17
Did not finish 2nd run
GUMMERER Igor
1995
ITA
MUNARI Matteo
1996
ITA
DESTRO Davide
1994
ITA
MARTINA Luca
1994
ITA
KLOTZ Rene
1996
ITA
OGBAIDZE Sandro
1996
GEO
KRITZINGER Rene
1996
ITA
OBERRAUCH Klaus
1994
ITA
NIEDERMAIR Daniel
1996
ITA
KEKESI Marton
1995
HUN
SCAPOLAN Alex
1994
ITA
SPERINDE Simone
1993
ITA
PRAST Alexander
1996
ITA
MANFRINI Giovanni
1993
ITA
SABLJICA Kerim
1994
BIH
PUGLIA Simone
1993
ITA
RENNER Patrick
1995
ITA
CHIESA Andrea
1994
ITA
BONAPACE Timothy
1993
ITA
MESSNER Maximilian
1994
ITA
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
VANZO Federico
1996
ITA
MARSEU Lorenzo
1994
ITA
DYWILI Tsotane
1992
RSA
MIGOTTO Matteo
1994
ITA
ORSANITI Michele
1995
ITA
PAP Koppany
1996
ROU
OCCHIALINI Lodovico
1994
ITA
LANZ Patrick
1995
ITA
PIXNER David
1995
ITA
ALBASINI Massimiliano
1996
ITA
PERNTHALER Simon
1996
ITA
BENDOTTI Emilio
1994
ITA
MARTINUZZI Samuele
1996
ITA
KARBON Moritz
1996
ITA
DI GENOVA Nicolo
1992
ITA
HEEL Tobias
1996
ITA
EDER Roman
1996
ITA
HOLZKNECHT Armin
1995
ITA
WALLNOEFER Jan
1996
ITA
GRUBER FREI Daniel
1995
ITA
HITTHALER Simon
1996
ITA
CAPPADOZZI Diego
1995
ITA
ROSSI Patrick
1996
ITA
POLETTI Tommaso
1993
ITA
ANTONIOU Ioannis
1995
GRE
KUPPELWIESER Luis
1993
ITA
EMMERT Fabian
1994
GER
RABANSER Alexander
1993
ITA
ZUECH Dominik
1996
ITA
LINTNER Fritz
1994
ITA
RUNGGER Stefan
1994
ITA
MORICONI Antonio
1995
ITA
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run