official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
DONALDSON David
1986
CAN
1:17.02
23.36
2
ROUTHIER Mathieu
1990
CAN
+1.04
31.46
3
HIGGINS Sean
1990
USA
+1.74
36.91
4
GILBERT Erik
1986
USA
+2.09
39.64
5
DRURY Kevin
1988
CAN
+2.15
40.11
6
KELLEY Robby
1990
USA
+2.72
44.55
7
GRAND Thomas
1993
CAN
+3.19
48.21
8
FISHER MCCARNEY Dylan
1992
CAN
+3.37
49.61
9
LEPINE Gabriel
1987
CAN
+3.80
52.96
10
SCHUESSLER BEDARD William
1993
CAN
+5.02
62.47
11
BERGERON Nicolas
1993
CAN
+6.75
75.94
12
PRESSEAULT Gabriel
1994
CAN
+7.53
82.02
13
MCLEOD Nicholas
1993
CAN
+7.62
82.72
14
ST-GERMAIN Wiliam
1992
CAN
+7.72
83.50
15
WEILER Benjamin
1993
CAN
+7.86
84.59
16
RIVET Philippe
1992
CAN
+7.94
85.21
17
FIRTH Patrick
1993
CAN
+8.35
88.41
18
PROVOST Charles
1991
CAN
+9.35
96.20
19
SUGAR Geoff
1993
CAN
+9.82
99.86
20
SYROVATKA Tomas
1994
CAN
+9.86
100.17
21
BEATTY Cameron
1993
CAN
+10.12
102.20
22
ENGELKEN Taber
1992
USA
+10.32
103.75
23
DUBOIS Cedrik
1989
CAN
+10.44
104.69
24
BERTRAND Jean-Philippe
1993
CAN
+10.69
106.64
25
WILLIAMS David
1993
CAN
+11.12
109.99
26
BROOKES Gregory
1994
CAN
+11.26
111.08
27
MEGARRY Morgan
1993
CAN
+11.36
111.86
28
STINSON Connor
1993
CAN
+12.64
121.83
29
BRUCE Fraser
1993
CAN
+12.71
122.37
30
VENDRIG Kurt
1994
CAN
+13.15
125.80
31
HEIDEMAN Cole
1994
CAN
+14.07
132.97
32
KIROUAC Louis-Samuel
1994
CAN
+14.59
137.02
33
GARCEAU Olivier
1993
CAN
+15.03
140.45
34
PITFIELD Graham
1994
CAN
+15.59
144.81
35
GAGNON Fabien
1991
CAN
+16.04
148.31
36
PAYER Nils
1993
CAN
+16.22
149.72
37
WIJNBERGEN Eric
1994
CAN
+17.11
156.65
38
HOULE Pierre-Karl
1994
CAN
+17.13
156.81
39
WHALEN Connor
1993
CAN
+17.77
161.79
40
BISSONNETTE Vincent
1993
CAN
+18.02
163.74
41
BEAUDOIN Olivier
1994
CAN
+18.20
165.14
42
RUBINOFF Samuel
1994
CAN
+18.28
165.76
43
TOMMY Duncan
1993
CAN
+19.04
171.69
44
WATSON Andrew
1994
CAN
+19.79
177.53
45
RIVET David
1994
CAN
+20.05
179.55
46
DAIGLE Vincent
1994
CAN
+20.19
180.64
47
SHEPPARD Dillon
1993
CAN
+20.25
181.11
48
MICHALK-ROUSSEAU Philippe
1994
CAN
+20.76
185.08
49
LAVIGUEUR Olivier
1994
CAN
+22.59
199.34
50
KENNEDY John Austin
1994
CAN
+23.33
205.11
51
SELESSE Alexandre
1994
CAN
+24.25
212.27
52
BOULIANNE Vincent
1994
CAN
+24.55
214.61
53
HARDEN Braden
1987
USA
+25.47
221.78
54
KROLIK Alexander
1993
CAN
+25.67
223.33
55
SOLOMON Jeffrey
1994
CAN
+27.93
240.94
56
GUILLEMETTE Cameron
1994
CAN
+28.20
243.04
57
DOBRZANSKI Tomasz
1993
POL
+29.55
253.56
58
FARROW Kyle
1994
CAN
+31.19
266.34
Did not finish 2nd run
CORBEIL Alexandre
1994
CAN
TOUTANT Francis
1994
CAN
COWARD Alex
1994
CAN
GARNEAU-HALLIDAY Philippe
1991
CAN
ISBERG Duff
1994
CAN
MCCONVILLE Patrick
1994
CAN
BROWNE Connor
1994
CAN
STEWART Eric
1994
CAN
FOURNIER Remi T.
1994
CAN
WITTIG Devin
1992
CAN
ROMANCHYCH Ben
1992
CAN
GAUDER Jarrett
1993
CAN
BOLGER-MUNRO Harrison
1993
CAN
DLOUHY Myles
1993
CAN
KIJEK Charles
1993
CAN
BELEC Benjamin
1992
CAN
ACHI Ghassan
1993
LIB
KROLIK Sebastien
1992
CAN
CORRY Luke
1992
CAN
GORES Adam
1992
CAN
TREMBLAY Jerome
1993
CAN
BOUCHER Tommy
1993
CAN
PIKE Samuel
1992
CAN
MCCONVILLE Charles
1992
CAN
BOULANGER Alexandre
1992
CAN
WELTON James
1992
CAN
MORIN Louis
1991
CAN
BOUVIER-JOHNSTON Olivier
1992
CAN
ROZON Julien
1990
CAN
PRATTE Francis
1989
CAN
SCHERER Jordan
1992
CAN
FOURNIER Mathieu
1991
CAN
CRETE BELZILE Philippe
1988
CAN
COLPITTS Chris
1986
USA
BERTRAND Mathieu
1991
CAN
PAULUS Bobby
1987
USA
COOK Dustin
1989
CAN
PROPHET Dillon
1990
CAN
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
MAINS Gabriel
1994
CAN
HAYES Geoff
1994
CAN
FAZAL Alexander
1991
CAN
SENIOR Mac
1994
CAN
GRIMMER Mitchell
1994
CAN
BELANGER Marc-Antoine
1994
CAN
BOTH Robert
1993
CAN
RICHARDS Connor
1991
USA
OCONNELL Jean-Christophe
1993
CAN
MCAUSLAND Benjamin
1993
CAN
COHEN Daniel
1992
CAN
MOTT Ian
1992
CAN
MASON Benjamin
1993
CAN
WELTON Jack
1991
CAN
PHANEUF Jean-Philippe
1989
CAN
JOHNSTON Northrop
1992
CAN
STEINKE Chris
1993
CAN
REESE Charles
1992
CAN
LAJOIE Vincent
1993
CAN
SHEINER Julian
1993
CAN
PINNELL Malcolm
1993
CAN
GAUVIN Alexandre
1992
CAN
KELLOCK Jonathan
1992
CAN
TANGUAY-LEVESQUE Pierre-Nicolas
1990
CAN
SUTTON Brandon
1992
CAN
SCOTT Graham
1991
CAN
TOUTANT Simon-Claude
1991
CAN
WILLIAMS Benjamin
1991
CAN
DEVORE Colin
1986
USA
MANNELLA Simon
1988
CAN
LACAILLE Olivier
1987
CAN
ROLLAND Dominique
1990
CAN
BARBER Chris
1987
CAN
GAGNON Cedrik
1991
CAN
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run