official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Time
FIS Points
1
GOGGIA Sofia
1992
ITA
1:08.81
38.73
2
TESTOLIN Nicole
1991
ITA
+0.80
51.05
3
CUMANI Benedetta
1989
ITA
+0.94
53.21
4
BORGIS Michela
1991
ITA
+1.10
55.68
5
SCHENK Janina
1991
ITA
+1.30
58.76
6
COSTANTINI Marina
1991
ITA
+1.47
61.37
7
FERRARI Federica
1990
ITA
+1.77
66.00
8
MORLANS Leyre
1987
ESP
+2.06
70.46
9
BORTOLOTTI Ilaria
1990
ITA
+2.50
77.24
10
PEINTNER Doris
1990
ITA
+2.53
77.70
11
MEDETTI Alessia
1993
ITA
+2.67
79.86
11
EGGER Elisabeth
1991
ITA
+2.67
79.86
13
PETRUCCI Chiara
1990
ITA
+2.71
80.48
14
SIMONI Jessica
1992
ITA
+2.80
81.86
15
PFEIFER Lisa
1993
ITA
+2.95
84.17
16
INSAM Silvia
1992
ITA
+3.00
84.94
17
QUAZZOLA Silvia
1990
ITA
+3.16
87.41
18
MATTIELLI Giulia
1993
ITA
+3.26
88.95
19
RABENSTEINER Lea
1992
ITA
+3.31
89.72
20
GIRARDELLO Angelica
1992
ITA
+3.34
90.18
21
CANDIAGO Martina
1991
ITA
+3.48
92.34
22
SOSIO Caterina
1993
ITA
+3.61
94.34
23
LUPOTTO Yasmine
1992
ITA
+3.66
95.11
24
RE Elena
1993
ITA
+3.73
96.19
25
GATTINONI Sara
1991
ITA
+3.76
96.65
26
SOSIO Federica
1994
ITA
+3.78
96.96
27
MAZZOCCO Jessica
1994
ITA
+3.80
97.27
28
GUSMITTA Claudia
1993
ITA
+3.82
97.58
29
CRAZZOLARA Elisa
1991
ITA
+3.84
97.88
30
WAGMEISTER Elke
1994
ITA
+3.88
98.50
31
BAGNASACCO Clelia
1993
ITA
+3.89
98.65
32
PICHLER Karoline
1994
ITA
+3.90
98.81
33
BETTI Irene
1991
ITA
+3.91
98.96
34
PICENNI Ambra
1992
ITA
+4.07
101.43
35
ANGERER Stefanie
1994
ITA
+4.08
101.58
36
NAIRZ Maria
1993
ITA
+4.09
101.74
37
GIOVANOLA Laureen
1994
SUI
+4.14
102.51
38
NOGLER KOSTNER Tatiana
1994
ITA
+4.16
102.81
39
AGNESINI Elisa
1990
ITA
+4.30
104.97
40
DANZA Emily
1991
ITA
+4.50
108.05
41
PESSION Giulia
1994
ITA
+4.55
108.82
42
CASSE Clotilde
1992
ITA
+4.56
108.98
43
RAFFAELLI Virginia
1993
ITA
+4.57
109.13
44
MERCIA Dominique Dionea
1992
ITA
+4.88
113.91
45
VIAZZO Nicole
1993
ITA
+5.31
120.53
46
GALLIENI Martina
1993
ITA
+5.65
125.77
47
FIOR Giulia
1994
ITA
+5.68
126.23
48
VUILLERMOZ Catherine
1994
ITA
+5.75
127.31
49
GUASTAVINO Benedetta
1993
ITA
+5.78
127.77
50
CILLARA ROSSI Valentina
1994
ITA
+5.88
129.31
51
SCHMIDHALTER Noemi
1994
SUI
+5.98
130.85
52
GELOSA Federica
1991
ITA
+6.12
133.01
53
STECK Johanna
1994
ITA
+6.34
136.40
54
SIMONINI Alessia
1994
ITA
+7.08
147.80
55
RIZZOLI Natalie
1994
ITA
+7.18
149.34
56
GALLO Elisabetta
1993
ITA
+8.27
166.13
57
RAMASCO Camilla
1994
ITA
+8.72
173.06
58
DIETRE Valentina
1994
ITA
+10.57
201.56
Did not finish 1st run
MIDALI Roberta
1994
ITA
DELSANTE Arianna
1994
ITA
RUDISI Francesca
1992
ITA
CHABLE Charlotte
1994
SUI
PIXNER Debora
1992
ITA
HAFNER Claudia
1993
ITA
WOLFSGRUBER Sabine
1993
ITA
LAMBROCCO Camilla
1992
ITA
GIARDINI Ida
1993
ITA
DE WALDERSTEIN Cristina
1992
ITA
JARDI Laura
1992
ESP
GUGLIELMINA Alessia
1991
ITA
AUKENTHALER Janine
1993
ITA
INSAM Kathrin
1991
ITA
RUFFINI Eleonora
1990
ITA
ZERMAN Francesca
1986
ITA
TEGLIA Eleonora Anna
1987
ITA
ARRIGONI Giulia
1990
ITA
AGNELLI Nicole
1992
ITA
SANTULIANA Romina
1990
ITA
HOLZKNECHT Daniela
1990
ITA
ZANDONELLA Stefania
1990
ITA
JARDI Andrea
1990
ESP
BALLOT Elody
1990
ITA
VOLLMANN Sara
1987
ITA
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run