official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
TICHY Michael
1981
CAN
1:21.91
36.01
2
THOMAS Dylan
1992
USA
+3.49
61.57
3
PTACH Scott
1992
USA
+3.99
65.24
4
LUND Max
1990
USA
+5.02
72.78
5
JASINSKY Dylan
1989
USA
+5.67
77.54
6
RASMUSSEN Andrew
1990
USA
+5.76
78.20
7
SULLIVAN Connor
1991
USA
+5.99
79.89
8
HANSEN Nate
1990
USA
+6.38
82.74
9
HOFFMAN Matthew
1992
USA
+6.84
86.11
10
PHELPS Clark
1993
USA
+6.86
86.26
11
KULAGA Alexander
1992
USA
+7.08
87.87
12
MIDTHUN Lars
1994
USA
+8.30
96.81
13
RIFLEMAN Baylen
1992
USA
+8.63
99.23
14
GROJEAN Thomas
1993
USA
+8.88
101.06
15
NAGLER Austin
1994
USA
+9.07
102.45
16
QUINLIVAN Ryan
1991
USA
+9.45
105.23
17
CASS Bobby
1992
USA
+9.61
106.40
18
WONG Anthony
1994
USA
+9.75
107.43
19
LYNE William
1992
CAN
+9.83
108.02
20
COX Eddie
1994
USA
+10.29
111.39
21
ROSS Colin
1994
CAN
+11.13
117.54
22
DOCTER Joseph
1993
USA
+11.92
123.33
23
BOYLE Arthur
1994
USA
+12.16
125.08
23
GRORUD Anders
1992
USA
+12.16
125.08
25
FINNEGAN Gordon
1990
USA
+12.90
130.50
26
CROSSAN Brant
1992
USA
+13.13
132.19
27
CAMPBELL Jake
1994
USA
+13.27
133.21
28
HAGER Dylan
1992
USA
+14.33
140.98
29
KOWALCZYK Nathan
1993
USA
+15.20
147.35
30
TRAUB Weston
1992
USA
+16.71
158.41
31
COLOMBE Andy
1994
USA
+17.27
162.51
32
ROULSTON Bryant
1994
CAN
+20.21
184.05
33
EAGON Nicholas
1994
USA
+21.91
196.50
34
KING Michael
1992
USA
+22.18
198.48
35
RUGLAND Alan
1991
USA
+26.82
232.47
36
KORESS Cody
1993
USA
+28.43
244.26
37
STEFELY Matthew
1993
USA
+31.00
263.09
38
BELLE Robert
1993
USA
+32.18
271.73
39
KOLLIAS Nicholas
1992
USA
+33.58
281.99
40
KOSSACK Kyle
1991
USA
+35.42
295.47
41
RONINGEN Henry
1992
USA
+43.57
355.17
42
ROBBEN Mikey
1992
USA
+43.69
356.04
43
SADLER Francis
1994
GBR
+54.83
437.65
Did not finish 2nd run
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
CHRISTIAN Kaleb
1992
USA
CAPPER Ben
1992
USA
GALE Joey
1993
USA
BRUNKER William
1994
USA
ERICKSON Dustin
1994
USA
JOHNSON Stephen
1992
USA
HELMS Tyler
1992
USA
GUYETTE Alex
1993
USA
PERRY Andrew
1992
USA
HILLESHEIM Jack
1992
USA
SEELOS Samuel
1993
USA
KENNEDY Raymond
1994
USA
BAKER William
1994
USA
KJOS Alex
1993
USA
SUDEKUM John
1993
USA
BATCHA Tommy Lee
1993
USA
WENNER Alex
1991
USA
JOHNSON Connor
1990
USA
CLOETINGH Connor
1993
USA
KOSKI Daniel
1993
USA
MCNEILL Jack
1994
USA
HAGER Alex
1992
USA
COLOMBE Chris
1993
USA
SAMPAIR Shane
1992
USA
PINDRAL Filip
1991
USA
GABRIELSE Matthew
1992
USA
BJORKLUND Andrew
1991
USA
WONG Billy
1992
USA
BRAUN Jake
1988
USA
MASCIOPINTO Joe
1990
USA
GLAISHER Sam
1992
USA
HARRIS Reilly
1990
USA
Disqualified 1st run