official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
ELLIOT Jeremy
1988
USA
1:59.79
20.45
2
COHEE Nick
1988
USA
+0.58
24.66
3
RIVAS Gabriel
1986
FRA
+0.65
25.17
4
ZAMANSKY Jake
1981
USA
+0.92
27.13
5
JAMPOLSKY Grant
1989
USA
+1.18
29.02
6
LAMB Max
1990
USA
+1.49
31.27
7
SANDVIK Eian
1989
NOR
+1.53
31.56
8
ACOSTA Christopher
1990
USA
+1.72
32.94
9
SPENST Taggart
1988
USA
+2.29
37.08
10
ROOIJ VAN Joery
1986
NED
+2.45
38.24
11
BLACK Hunter
1990
USA
+2.46
38.32
12
KIM Woo-Sung
1986
KOR
+2.51
38.68
13
DAVIS Eric
1988
USA
+2.64
39.62
14
TAKEDA Ryu
1984
JPN
+2.79
40.71
15
YOSHIGOE Ippei
1986
JPN
+3.21
43.76
16
COXON Kyle
1990
USA
+3.25
44.05
17
KRAUSE Nicholas
1993
USA
+3.41
45.22
18
FAVRE Arnaud
1987
FRA
+3.44
45.43
19
KYUNG Sung-Hyun
1990
KOR
+3.51
45.94
20
KIM Min-sung
1985
KOR
+3.54
46.16
21
SEREBRAKIAN Arman-Ted
1987
ARM
+3.79
47.98
22
MCCORMICK Sean
1993
USA
+3.88
48.63
23
HORNER Sean
1991
USA
+4.01
49.57
24
SAMUELS Justin
1989
USA
+4.03
49.72
25
YUKI Tomohiro
1991
JPN
+4.11
50.30
26
MCDONALD Fletcher
1989
USA
+4.28
51.53
27
WRIGHT Cole
1991
USA
+4.35
52.04
28
KANG Chang-hyeok
1986
KOR
+5.04
57.05
29
RYAN Chase
1992
USA
+5.13
57.71
30
MAJOR Victor
1992
USA
+5.50
60.39
31
CHEVALIER Luc Henri
1992
AUS
+5.62
61.27
32
ROHLOFF Ziggy
1993
USA
+5.69
61.77
33
OHMURA Kazuya
1989
JPN
+5.86
63.01
34
BERESFORD Gary
1985
USA
+6.50
67.66
35
O BRIEN Cannon
1992
USA
+6.70
69.11
36
CLEASON James
1993
USA
+6.81
69.91
37
BAKER Ross
1993
USA
+6.83
70.05
38
PTACH Scott
1992
USA
+6.93
70.78
39
GLAISHER Sam
1992
USA
+7.02
71.43
40
JONES Alec
1994
USA
+7.51
74.99
41
LAMAR T
1985
USA
+7.64
75.94
42
PENDLETON C Blake
1992
USA
+7.86
77.53
43
GIBSON Cole
1993
USA
+8.01
78.62
44
ROGERS Dylan
1992
USA
+8.20
80.00
45
DAVIS Connor
1993
USA
+8.26
80.44
46
AXELROD Max
1993
USA
+8.31
80.80
47
TRUESDELL William
1989
USA
+8.40
81.46
48
PALMER Bergen
1992
USA
+8.59
82.84
49
HARRIS Reilly
1990
USA
+8.68
83.49
50
ROMANO Anthony
1994
USA
+9.03
86.03
51
LEEVER Alex
1995
USA
+9.09
86.47
52
SMART Roy
1992
USA
+9.61
90.24
53
BRAUN Nick
1994
USA
+9.82
91.77
54
HARTMANN Kevin
1993
USA
+10.08
93.66
55
ALBERTSON Peter
1992
USA
+10.09
93.73
56
ROZELL Brendan
1988
USA
+10.26
94.97
57
KAZAR Brian
1992
USA
+10.30
95.26
58
KETAI Cory
1992
USA
+10.59
97.36
59
SHENK Zachary
1993
USA
+10.81
98.96
60
BAROUNOS Alex
1995
USA
+11.08
100.92
61
ZIOLKOWSKI Zachary
1993
USA
+11.36
102.95
62
GRANT Thomas
1994
NOR
+11.45
103.61
63
MITCHELL Nicholas
1995
USA
+11.47
103.75
64
HARTMAN Brian
1992
USA
+11.76
105.86
65
MORRISON Jo
1992
GBR
+11.93
107.09
66
JASICZEK Michal
1994
POL
+12.21
109.13
67
WOOD Nathan
1987
AUS
+12.33
110.00
68
MANAGHAN Gage
1992
USA
+12.84
113.70
69
FURRER Cameron
1992
USA
+12.95
114.50
70
KRONE Kevin
1993
USA
+13.08
115.45
71
BEAL Ian
1994
USA
+13.11
115.66
72
THEIS Tyler
1994
USA
+13.15
115.95
73
CALABRESE Andreas
1992
USA
+13.54
118.79
74
CLIFFORD James
1991
USA
+13.67
119.73
75
CARDAMONE Devon
1995
USA
+14.58
126.34
76
EVONITZ Micah
1992
USA
+14.59
126.41
77
ROMANO Nicholas
1995
USA
+14.69
127.14
78
SANTANIELLO Nick
1995
USA
+14.91
128.74
79
GEARY Meed
1995
USA
+16.10
137.38
80
HAGER Dylan
1992
USA
+16.81
142.54
81
STONE Peter
1993
USA
+16.91
143.26
82
HARRIS Brandon
1993
USA
+17.19
145.30
83
BYRON Cole
1994
USA
+17.41
146.89
84
ROBERTS Murphy
1994
USA
+17.45
147.18
85
NIEDERHAUSER Christoph
1993
USA
+17.73
149.22
86
MARCY Dennis
1995
POL
+17.87
150.23
87
HADERLE Brannen
1995
USA
+18.52
154.96
88
BOYLE Arthur
1994
USA
+18.65
155.90
89
MANKOVICH Nathan
1994
USA
+19.75
163.89
90
DAVIS Jake
1991
USA
+21.90
179.50
91
STANG Jack
1993
USA
+22.25
182.05
92
LONGENECKER Landon
1992
USA
+22.48
183.72
93
ARMSTRONG Max
1993
USA
+25.00
202.02
94
HICKS Eric
1990
USA
+25.59
206.30
95
JULIN Christian
1993
USA
+29.27
233.03
96
HOFFBAUER Timothy
1992
USA
+29.46
234.41
97
ROBILLARD Griffin
1995
USA
+35.62
279.15
Did not finish 2nd run
LAWLER Rick
1995
USA
VETH Nicolas
1995
USA
HAYES Colin
1994
USA
MACISAAC Doug
1992
USA
CROSSAN Brant
1992
USA
NAGLER Austin
1994
USA
GARDEN Brock
1993
USA
CAPPER Ben
1992
USA
CONNER Clayton
1992
USA
RASMUSSEN Eric
1993
USA
WONG Billy
1992
USA
BENETELLO Jacopo
1992
ITA
ILEWICZ Jakub
1987
POL
HOSTETLER Jimmy
1990
USA
KIM Moon-Ki
1990
KOR
KIRCHER Andrew
1993
USA
MCLAUGHLIN Prescott
1992
USA
MOLLIN Bart
1981
BEL
OKAMOTO Koji
1990
JPN
MCLAUGHRY Luke
1989
USA
AVRIN A J
1988
USA
LEAFE Trevor
1989
USA
Did not finish 1st run
Disqualified 1st run