official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
BENEDETTI Giulia
1994
ITA
1:30.13
37.54
2
KOTRLOVA Katerina
1994
CZE
+2.70
55.81
3
RADICE Silvia
1994
ITA
+2.97
57.64
4
SIMON GADENZ Chiara
1994
ITA
+3.47
61.02
5
ALBANO Sara
1993
ITA
+3.70
62.58
6
DALMASSO Giorgia Andrea
1995
ITA
+3.75
62.92
7
OLEGGINI Costanza
1995
ITA
+4.07
65.09
8
TOFFALI Francesca
1993
ITA
+4.38
67.18
9
BARUZZO Claudia
1994
ITA
+4.68
69.21
10
FIOR Giulia
1994
ITA
+5.18
72.60
11
CAPOVA Gabriela
1993
CZE
+5.61
75.51
12
MARSIGLI Valentina
1994
ITA
+5.78
76.66
13
DE WALDERSTEIN Cristina
1992
ITA
+5.99
78.08
14
ALARIO Alessia
1996
ITA
+6.26
79.91
15
TSIKLAURI Nino
1993
GEO
+6.29
80.11
16
DONATI Anna
1993
ITA
+6.49
81.46
17
LOVAT Fanny
1995
ITA
+6.62
82.34
18
POPOVA Aleksandra
1996
BUL
+7.42
87.76
19
FORGIARINI Greta
1994
ITA
+7.60
88.98
20
PINTO Nicole
1995
ITA
+7.71
89.72
21
DAGOSTIN Isabella
1994
ITA
+7.87
90.80
22
CHEBENOVA Lenka
1994
SVK
+7.99
91.62
23
DIETRE Valentina
1994
ITA
+8.81
97.17
24
STOCCO Arianna
1996
ITA
+9.00
98.45
25
RISSO Angelica
1996
ITA
+9.04
98.72
26
HALILOVIC Amira
1993
BIH
+9.06
98.86
27
SCUSSEL Martina
1996
ITA
+9.26
100.21
28
ASENOVA Vera
1995
BUL
+9.41
101.23
29
PRIELOZNA Laura
1996
SVK
+9.52
101.97
29
FANTELLI Lucrezia
1996
ITA
+9.52
101.97
31
VIDORI Alessandra
1995
ITA
+9.67
102.99
32
BOSELLI Daria
1993
ITA
+11.08
112.53
33
KRNC Sara
1996
SLO
+11.18
113.21
34
CIOCANEL Raluca Georgiana
1996
ROU
+11.64
116.32
35
CINCELLI Lucia
1995
ITA
+11.82
117.54
36
VINELLI Federica
1996
ITA
+12.12
119.57
37
VALDESALICI Alice
1996
ITA
+12.26
120.52
38
MINOTTO Matilde
1996
ITA
+12.34
121.06
39
RESTUCCI Francesca
1992
ITA
+12.43
121.67
40
ANTONI Arianna
1995
ITA
+13.55
129.25
41
ABOLTINA Agnese
1996
LAT
+13.81
131.01
42
SORARUF Isabella
1996
ITA
+13.93
131.82
43
MANAIGO Carola
1994
ITA
+14.88
138.25
44
LONGHI Valentina
1996
ITA
+14.90
138.38
45
BELOBORODOVA Rada-oleksandra
1996
UKR
+15.09
139.67
46
MARINOZZI Eleonora
1996
ITA
+15.37
141.56
47
BELLODIS Sofia
1996
ITA
+16.59
149.82
48
PIN Matilde
1995
ITA
+17.07
153.07
49
CANDEO Eleonora
1996
ITA
+17.31
154.69
50
LORENZI Annalaura
1996
ITA
+17.41
155.37
51
BONDARE Liene
1996
LAT
+17.62
156.79
52
BELL Victoria
1994
IRL
+17.83
158.21
53
PISARNIK Emer
1996
IRL
+18.40
162.07
54
KOKKINI Anastasia
1992
GRE
+18.93
165.66
55
ZIKOPI Eleni
1995
GRE
+19.58
170.06
56
PODERAT Greete
1996
EST
+21.41
182.44
57
DA RIN Stefania
1996
ITA
+22.47
189.62
58
LAUDATO Martina
1995
ITA
+22.77
191.65
59
KRAVOS Kerol
1996
ITA
+24.11
200.72
59
COLOMBINI Alice
1996
ITA
+24.11
200.72
61
PRADAL Vittoria
1996
ITA
+25.44
209.72
62
BISSON Elena
1996
ITA
+25.79
212.09
63
PANCOTTO Giulia
1994
ITA
+27.01
220.34
64
ALBERTI Giorgia
1996
ITA
+28.96
233.54
65
TAYLOR Alexandra
1994
CYP
+32.52
257.64
Did not finish 2nd run
BELL Florence
1996
IRL
RUPNIK Sabina
1996
SLO
DELUGAN Cinzia
1995
ITA
MARIANI Carlotta
1995
ITA
DE MARTIN PINTER Silvia
1995
ITA
DELSANTE Arianna
1994
ITA
PAOLINI Chiara
1995
ITA
GIULIANI Denise
1995
ITA
CENDON Margherita
1994
ITA
POLENTARUTTI Francesca
1995
ITA
LAGNERINI Francesca
1993
ITA
BADALONI Giulia
1993
ITA
SPERANDIO Consuelo
1992
ITA
SCOLA Francesca
1993
ITA
BAGNASACCO Clelia
1993
ITA
CAILOTTO Andrea
1993
ITA
KERMAVNER Nina Katarina
1994
SLO
RE Elena
1993
ITA
SKOFCA Jennifer
1995
ITA
MATTIELLI Giulia
1993
ITA
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
PELLEGRINO Benedetta
1996
ITA
RIVA Lisa
1996
ITA
KOPSE Desiree
1996
SLO
BASSINO Marta
1996
ITA
KRAVOS Karen
1994
ITA
BUCHLER Gitit
1993
ISR
BULATOVIC Ivana
1994
MNE
PAGANIN Marta
1994
ITA
CARPEGNA Daria
1994
ITA
ROSSA Noemi
1993
ITA
ZANETTI Stefania
1995
ITA
GASSINO Laura
1995
ITA
PERON Sara
1994
ITA
GORBUNOVA Anastasiia
1995
UKR
MICHELOTTI Beatrice
1995
ITA
PONCET Valeria
1994
ITA
DOROTEI Vittoria
1994
ITA
CURTOLO Francesca
1994
ITA
SIMONI Jessica
1992
ITA
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run