official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Time
FIS Points
1
SUGAI Ryo
1991
JPN
1:04.68
30.02
2
HOERL Christopher
1989
MDA
+0.03
30.52
3
MAAS Maximilian
1994
GER
+0.07
31.19
4
PRADAL Matteo
1998
ITA
+0.26
34.36
5
ATZ Christoph
1995
ITA
+0.36
36.03
6
PORWOL Philipp
1995
GER
+0.37
36.20
7
VON APPEN Sven
1997
CHI
+0.38
36.37
8
FILIPPI Davide
1999
ITA
+0.53
38.87
9
BONARDI Alessio
1998
ITA
+0.58
39.70
10
CASON Mattia
1999
ITA
+0.63
40.54
11
ACHIRILOAIE Ioan Valeriu
1990
ROU
+0.96
46.05
12
LAENGST Heiner
1994
GER
+1.31
51.89
13
SZOLLOS Barnabas
1998
ISR
+1.36
52.73
14
AVESANI Gabriel
1999
ITA
+1.55
55.90
15
SUGAI Kan
1993
JPN
+1.59
56.57
16
MC MILLAN Patrick
1991
IRL
+1.79
59.91
17
NANTSCHEV Simon
1998
GER
+1.84
60.74
18
KLIMA Adam
2001
CZE
+2.31
68.59
19
REISSNER David
1994
AUT
+2.45
70.93
20
NOVAK Oskar
2000
CZE
+2.49
71.60
21
KOULA Jan
2000
CZE
+2.50
71.76
22
OBERHAUSER Martin
1998
ITA
+2.66
74.44
23
NOGLER KOSTNER Mirko
1998
ITA
+2.76
76.11
24
KICK Euan
1997
GBR
+2.78
76.44
25
GRIFFANI Nicholas
1999
ITA
+2.85
77.61
26
PROVAZNIK Adam
2000
CZE
+2.96
79.44
27
EGGER Dominik
2000
ITA
+3.12
82.12
28
AICHNER Franz
1998
ITA
+3.38
86.46
29
HUMITSCH Sandro
2001
AUT
+3.44
87.46
30
DI PAOLO Gianlorenzo
2001
ITA
+3.47
87.96
31
GRAMM Lukas
2000
ITA
+3.55
89.30
32
DATI Matteo
1998
ITA
+3.78
93.14
33
LEBELHUBER Christoph
1989
AUT
+3.82
93.80
34
DE CARLI Federico
2000
ITA
+3.89
94.97
35
ZANNI Alessandro
2001
ITA
+4.10
98.48
36
BLAHA Matej
2001
CZE
+4.19
99.98
37
GUIDI Elia
1996
ITA
+4.24
100.82
37
BAGGETTO Gabriel
1999
ITA
+4.24
100.82
39
CAMPOSILVAN Filippo
1999
ITA
+4.36
102.82
40
IORI Lorenzo
2001
ITA
+4.42
103.82
41
UNTERFRAUNER Samuel
2001
ITA
+4.45
104.32
42
FACCHINELLI Matteo
2001
ITA
+4.71
108.67
43
DI MATTEO Alessandro
1998
ITA
+4.77
109.67
44
ALBERTI Nicolas
2001
ITA
+4.84
110.84
45
ZANCHETTA Tommaso
2000
ITA
+4.86
111.17
46
BRUNO Benjamin
1999
GBR
+4.95
112.67
47
MEYER Daniel
1997
SUI
+5.15
116.01
48
SARTORI Gabriele
2001
ITA
+5.17
116.35
49
DE CANDIDO Stefano
1974
ITA
+5.25
117.68
50
GASSLITTER Johannes
2001
ITA
+5.27
118.02
51
SLOMP Marco
2001
ITA
+5.28
118.18
52
GOTTARDI Alessio
2001
ITA
+5.33
119.02
53
POMARE Sandro
2001
ITA
+5.68
124.86
54
HIRTLER Stefan
2000
AUT
+5.86
127.87
55
BELLATO Mattia
1998
ITA
+6.05
131.04
56
POZZAN Mario Cesare
1995
ITA
+6.45
137.72
57
CORNALE Pietro
2001
ITA
+6.81
143.73
58
LOTZ Thorben
2000
GER
+18.20
333.92
Did not finish 1st run
Did not start 1st run