official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
KROISLEITNER Martin
1978
AUT
2:01,96
36.67
2
KORNBERGER Siegfried
1982
AUT
+0.86
42.73
3
SCHWEIGER Stefan
1985
AUT
+1.34
46.12
4
FISLER Thomas
1981
SUI
+1.73
48.87
5
BRAJOVIC Grega
1981
SLO
+1.84
49.64
6
ZORKO Tadej
1984
SLO
+2.25
52.54
7
SCHWAB Thomas
1985
AUT
+2.92
57.26
8
BRUNNER Manuel
1981
GRN
+3.11
58.60
9
RYABCHENKO Victor
1982
KAZ
+3.23
59.45
10
ENZENHOFER David
1986
AUT
+3.45
61.00
11
ZRNCIC-DIM Natko
1986
CRO
+3.54
61.63
12
ZAJC Luka
1984
SLO
+3.57
61.84
13
SIROKI Tin
1987
CRO
+3.59
61.98
14
DENGLER Martin
1984
GER
+3.69
62.69
15
PILZ Josef
1986
AUT
+4.25
66.64
16
MOESER Franz
1983
AUT
+4.29
66.92
17
TEITSMA Falco
1983
NED
+4.51
68.47
18
QUARTEL, DE Alwin
1983
NED
+4.56
68.82
19
VASICEK Jiri
1979
CZE
+4.65
69.46
20
NARQUIN Mathias
1979
FRA
+4.67
69.60
21
KOCHALSKI Jan-Michael
1986
GBR
+4.77
70.31
22
KELEMEN Josef
1984
CZE
+4.82
70.66
23
GLASSE-DAVIES Tristan
1986
GBR
+5.12
72.77
24
WITZMANN Klaus-Hermann
1984
GER
+5.16
73.06
25
MELLMER Johannes
1983
AUT
+5.46
75.17
26
TELLING Marc
1984
GBR
+5.50
75.45
26
MARINELLI Danko
1987
CRO
+5.50
75.45
28
FREI Emmanuel
1983
SUI
+5.60
76.16
29
HOLMBERG Michael
1985
USA
+5.67
76.65
30
FASSER Sandro
1984
SUI
+5.68
76.72
31
FEICHTNER Mathias
1988
AUT
+5.86
77.99
32
OLIVARI Ivan
1987
CRO
+5.89
78.20
33
KUPRIAN Matthias
1984
AUT
+5.92
78.41
34
OLBERT Dominik
1985
AUT
+5.93
78.49
35
CSAICSICH Gregor
1985
AUT
+5.95
78.63
36
JUDYCKI Linton
1988
USA
+6.70
83.91
37
PALMER Nicholas
1984
GBR
+7.11
86.81
38
BARBAI Aron
1980
HUN
+7.28
88.00
39
MAROSI Attila
1982
HUN
+7.48
89.42
40
ROOIJ, VAN Joery
1986
NED
+7.59
90.19
41
BRUCE Jas
1986
GBR
+8.00
93.08
42
FRUEHWIRTH Florian
1981
AUT
+8.09
93.72
43
GRITSCH Saschka
1984
HUN
+8.17
94.28
44
MOSER Philipp
1980
GER
+8.29
95.13
45
KRASULA Peter
1979
SVK
+8.38
95.76
46
FIEDLER Stefan
1981
AUT
+8.55
96.96
47
SOMMER Michael
1983
AUT
+8.61
97.38
48
STEPANEK Martin
1982
CZE
+8.63
97.52
49
RINDHAUSER Peter
1982
AUT
+8.90
99.43
50
GALLAND Antoine
1984
FRA
+9.01
100.20
51
ACS Tamas
1984
HUN
+9.10
100.84
52
DENZLER Fabian
1980
USA
+9.14
101.12
53
KOBAYASHI Shinnosuke
1982
JPN
+9.21
101.61
54
ABRAMASHVILI Iason
1988
GEO
+9.46
103.38
55
MORTON Kenneth
1986
GBR
+9.58
104.22
56
RUINER Patrick
1986
GER
+9.95
106.83
57
MATYAS Jan
1983
CZE
+10.03
107.40
58
SAMPL Daniel
1988
AUT
+10.10
107.89
59
STAUDACHER Andreas
1982
AUT
+10.11
107.96
60
ZITNIK Anze
1987
SLO
+10.22
108.74
61
STARK Marton
1988
HUN
+10.28
109.16
62
MEDVESEK Matic
1988
SLO
+10.33
109.51
63
PANDOLFO Riccardo
1984
ITA
+10.75
112.47
64
BENE Marton
1986
HUN
+10.79
112.76
65
VASICEK Jan
1983
CZE
+10.96
113.95
66
MORELLI Nicolo
1984
ITA
+11.44
117.34
67
WALCHER Armin
1987
AUT
+11.53
117.97
68
SAMSAL Dalibor
1985
CRO
+11.64
118.75
69
BARTA Csaba
1973
HUN
+11.83
120.09
70
SVECHNIKOV Denis
1985
KAZ
+12.18
122.56
70
KATO Ren
1981
JPN
+12.18
122.56
72
VINCZE Akos
1978
HUN
+13.15
129.40
73
OLARU Mihai
1986
ROU
+13.24
130.03
74
SZABO Bence
1986
HUN
+13.44
131.44
75
STRKOLEC Martin
1987
SVK
+13.50
131.87
76
GOLAIESI Alexandru
1985
ROU
+13.59
132.50
77
KUN Szabolcs
1981
HUN
+14.13
136.31
78
VEEN, IN T Niels
1984
NED
+14.22
136.94
79
BERANGER Julien
1981
FRA
+14.53
139.13
80
DIRKZWAGER Danny
1988
NED
+14.80
141.03
81
PALASICS Peter
1988
HUN
+15.67
147.17
82
KASUMAGIC Vedad
1984
BIH
+15.77
147.87
83
BENKOE Alpar
1982
HUN
+16.10
150.20
84
DIRKZWAGER Remy
1986
NED
+16.44
152.60
85
SCHEUERER Thomas
1987
AUT
+18.09
164.23
86
POMAZKIN Alexey
1967
KAZ
+24.08
206.47
87
RYABCHENKO Vladimir
1986
KAZ
+26.77
225.44
88
HEGYI Gabor
1988
HUN
+27.06
227.48
89
WEIDE, VAN DER Robin
1988
NED
+32.24
264.01
90
TIGGELER Jobert
1986
NED
+35.91
289.89
Did not finish 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
GULBERGS Niks
1985
LAT
DOMAN Balint
1976
HUN
ABAZA Nadir
1987
BIH
BRZON Michal
1983
CZE
CATES Boone
1985
USA
ROOIJ, VAN Roy
1985
NED
CATES Eric
1985
USA
KLINGSPOR Wieland
1986
GER
BURKWALD Joseph
1985
USA
FEICHTNER Michael
1987
AUT
KERN Andreas
1988
AUT
BERGER Robert
1986
AUT
SCHAFFERER Marco Johan
1984
BIH
BUIS Berry
1983
NED
PARDON Gaspard
1983
SUI
RIET VAN DER Niels
1985
NED
HUTER Patrick
1985
AUT
RATKIC Ivan
1986
CRO
PONGRITZ Rene
1986
AUT
Did not start 1st run
KELEN Adam
1973
HUN
FOGELIS Davis
1986
LAT
KLIMES Michal
1985
CZE
RODE Roberts
1987
LAT
LOTRIC Borut
1988
SLO
SOLIANI PINI Gabriele
1987
ITA
TODOROV Dean
1983
BUL
PINTAR Luka
1987
SLO
SEDIANKOV Mihail
1982
BUL
CHRISTOV Dimitar
1983
BUL
PUC Ziga
1983
SLO
GEORGIEV Stefan
1977
BUL
CIAGUNS Ivars
1977
LAT