official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
GRUENENFELDER Juerg
1974
SUI
2:06.69
20.81
2
KAESLIN Philipp
1981
SUI
+0.18
22.03
3
RIEGLER Michael
1979
LIE
+0.40
23.53
4
BRAND Olivier
1980
SUI
+0.76
25.97
5
KREUZER Ralf
1983
SUI
+0.78
26.10
6
GOOD Markus
1979
SUI
+1.16
28.68
7
SPRECHER Claudio
1980
LIE
+1.38
30.18
8
VOGT Achim
1970
LIE
+1.57
31.47
9
DEANE Luke
1982
AUS
+1.77
32.83
10
GAMPER Manuel
1983
SUI
+1.95
34.05
11
URFER Jan
1982
SUI
+2.23
35.95
12
SPOERRI Joerg
1980
SUI
+2.25
36.08
12
FASSER Curdin
1983
SUI
+2.25
36.08
14
OESCH Pascal
1986
SUI
+2.27
36.22
15
BONETTI Michael
1982
SUI
+2.50
37.78
16
VILETTA Sandro
1986
SUI
+2.56
38.19
17
MATTI Bernhard
1981
SUI
+2.62
38.60
18
BRIKER Mathias
1981
SUI
+2.65
38.80
19
FAESSLER Manuel
1985
SUI
+3.05
41.51
20
LUEOEND Vitus
1984
SUI
+3.47
44.37
21
EGGEN Silvio
1983
SUI
+3.57
45.04
22
DE SIEBENTHAL Stephane
1986
SUI
+3.83
46.81
23
SEILER Jan
1983
SUI
+3.98
47.83
24
FRANZEN Demian
1984
SUI
+4.11
48.71
25
HALDI Michael
1981
SUI
+4.13
48.85
26
VENINI Marco
1984
SUI
+4.17
49.12
26
VALENTI Ales
1983
SLO
+4.17
49.12
28
HORBER Andri
1986
SUI
+4.26
49.73
29
DOLF Remo
1984
SUI
+4.34
50.27
30
FIVA Alex
1986
SUI
+5.30
56.79
31
VOUMARD Mickael
1985
SUI
+5.69
59.43
32
GAFNER Beat
1986
SUI
+5.70
59.50
33
ROVIRA CAUS Albert
1976
ESP
+5.97
61.34
34
BRIKER Stefan
1983
SUI
+5.98
61.40
35
PFIFFNER Patrick
1983
SUI
+6.36
63.98
36
FISLER Thomas
1981
SUI
+6.47
64.73
37
GODLI Curdin
1986
SUI
+6.48
64.80
38
HOLZER Andre
1983
SUI
+6.51
65.00
39
HERMANN Samuel
1983
LIE
+6.64
65.88
40
HUBER Reto
1985
SUI
+6.77
66.77
41
ZUMBRUNN Thomas
1983
SUI
+6.85
67.31
42
INGLIN Werner
1985
SUI
+7.40
71.04
43
ZAJC Luka
1984
SLO
+7.42
71.18
44
DISCHINGER Fabien
1985
SUI
+7.52
71.86
45
PRAZ Yannick
1986
SUI
+7.89
74.37
46
JANKA Carlo
1986
SUI
+8.09
75.73
47
ZORKO Tadej
1984
SLO
+8.40
77.83
48
TESTORELLI Moreno
1986
SUI
+8.44
78.10
49
TRUMMER Renato
1987
SUI
+8.55
78.85
50
SUPPIGER Raphael
1987
SUI
+8.58
79.05
51
VON KAENEL Ruedi
1984
SUI
+8.61
79.26
52
ZUEGER Diego
1986
SUI
+8.70
79.87
53
SINGENBERGER Alex
1985
SUI
+8.79
80.48
54
KAUFMANN Pascal
1986
SUI
+8.92
81.36
55
BROGIOLI Michael
1985
SUI
+9.24
83.53
56
ADORJAN Matej
1987
SLO
+9.52
85.43
57
OREILLER Ami
1987
SUI
+9.69
86.59
57
GANGE Scott
1980
AUS
+9.69
86.59
59
STEINER Kevin
1987
SUI
+9.80
87.33
60
AUFDENBLATTEN Saemi
1986
SUI
+10.01
88.76
61
LUISIER Yannick
1984
SUI
+10.48
91.95
62
UNGER Karl
1981
GBR
+10.71
93.51
63
BRUHIN Bjoern
1985
SUI
+10.86
94.53
64
MINELLI Fabio
1986
SUI
+11.35
97.86
65
STOEHR Armando
1986
SUI
+11.46
98.60
66
SCHMUTZ Roman
1987
SUI
+11.54
99.15
67
ALTHAUS Thomas
1984
SUI
+11.81
100.98
68
BOURQUIN Yann
1985
SUI
+11.86
101.32
69
WAGNER Marcel
1986
SUI
+12.12
103.08
69
VIAL Christian
1984
SUI
+12.12
103.08
71
JAQUET Yoan
1988
SUI
+12.28
104.17
72
EFERL Alan
1988
SLO
+12.29
104.24
73
PERREN Dario
1986
SUI
+12.45
105.32
74
CRIVELLI Philipp
1985
SUI
+12.75
107.36
75
NIEDERER Armin
1987
SUI
+12.80
107.70
76
FRANCAIS Nicolas
1985
SUI
+13.01
109.12
77
OESCH Alain
1988
SUI
+13.68
113.67
78
DESBIOLLES Jerome
1986
SUI
+13.84
114.76
79
PARIS Manuel
1988
SUI
+13.85
114.83
80
FLISAR Filip
1987
SLO
+13.87
114.96
81
VAUTHEY Loic
1987
SUI
+14.41
118.63
82
BALDINI Giacomo
1987
ITA
+14.59
119.85
83
CEROVSKY Rostislav
1986
CZE
+14.84
121.55
84
ABGOTTSPON Silvio
1988
SUI
+15.22
124.13
85
PRATI Cesare
1987
ITA
+15.29
124.60
86
SCHWAGER Marco
1988
SUI
+15.58
126.57
87
WAELCHLI Simon
1987
SUI
+15.59
126.64
88
BORTIS Fabrice
1988
SUI
+16.16
130.51
89
ZUMOBERHAUS Michel
1988
SUI
+16.39
132.07
90
SCHAER Mattia
1987
SUI
+16.98
136.07
91
DYKE Gregory
1984
GBR
+17.71
141.03
92
DESPONT Thierry
1986
SUI
+17.80
141.64
93
BOTTINELLI Simone
1985
SUI
+18.74
148.02
94
ABGOTTSPON Sascha
1987
SUI
+19.29
151.75
95
GISLER Marco
1988
SUI
+21.49
166.69
Did not finish 2nd run
BOUDUBAN Arnaud
1988
SUI
AMACKER Richard
1988
SUI
BYLEHN Michael
1987
SWE
LANTI Stefano
1987
ITA
WYSSMUELLER Pascal
1987
SUI
WYSS Daniel
1987
SUI
ABGOTTSPON Diego
1986
SUI
HOLDERJAN Aljosa
1986
SLO
AEBI Frederic
1986
SUI
DENZLER Fabian
1980
USA
POPENKO Jure
1987
SLO
WALKER Maic
1986
SUI
LAMPRECHT Patrick
1987
SUI
AMACKER Alain
1984
SUI
LOOSER Ruedi
1984
SUI
DOLF Curo
1986
SUI
WYSS Christian
1985
SUI
MARANOLI Alessio
1981
ITA
Did not finish 1st run
CROISIER Adrien
1988
SUI
MARTA Irvin
1988
ITA
ZWAHLEN Janick
1986
SUI
GLAUSER Kevin
1987
SUI
FASSER Sandro
1984
SUI
ESCHER Christophe
1987
SUI
MUHEIM Toni
1987
SUI
MUDRY Diego
1986
SUI
EGGEN Nils
1986
SUI
WINDLIN Lars
1987
SUI
LOCHER Christian
1986
SUI
LOOSER Michael
1986
SUI
SCOSSA-ROMANO Enzo
1985
SUI
ROHR Bernard
1984
SUI
JENNY Christian
1983
SUI
KUNZ Philipp I
1983
SUI
COLLENBERG Conradin
1983
SUI
KEMPF Martin
1984
SUI
Did not start 1st run