official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
HENDRYCH Jiri
1983
CZE
1:44,43
51.17
2
GHEDINA Francesco
1982
ITA
+0.11
51.77
3
SPOERRI Joerg
1980
SUI
+0.42
53.46
3
WAGNER Hannes
1986
GER
+0.42
53.46
5
FISLER Thomas
1981
SUI
+0.61
54.50
6
KRASULA Peter
1979
SVK
+1.71
60.50
7
FERSTL Michael
1985
GER
+1.98
61.98
8
DENGLER Martin
1984
GER
+2.06
62.41
9
ROUX Christophe
1983
SUI
+2.23
63.34
10
HUTER Patrick
1985
AUT
+2.92
67.11
11
FISCHER Thomas
1986
GER
+2.95
67.27
12
SCHLEICHER Philipp
1982
GER
+3.05
67.82
13
KWIEK Bartolomiej
1986
POL
+3.48
70.16
14
BUB Florian
1987
GER
+4.30
74.64
15
FIUMANA Paolo
1985
ITA
+4.46
75.51
16
WAGNER Sebastian
1987
GER
+4.47
75.57
17
SCHMID Stephan
1986
GER
+4.70
76.82
18
SENN Domenic
1983
SUI
+4.79
77.31
19
CORNAGLIA Tommaso
1983
ITA
+4.83
77.53
20
KOMINKO Maciej
1987
POL
+5.00
78.46
21
ZGODAVA Filip
1975
SVK
+5.21
79.61
22
TREMMEL Markus
1986
GER
+5.36
80.43
23
KORNBERGER Siegfried
1982
AUT
+5.51
81.24
24
KELEMEN Josef
1984
CZE
+6.06
84.25
25
ZIEGLER Jens
1979
GER
+6.19
84.96
26
BERKTOLD Roman
1987
GER
+6.32
85.67
27
STEHLE Dominik
1986
GER
+6.48
86.54
28
FRUEHWIRTH Florian
1981
AUT
+6.67
87.58
29
SCHAFFERER Marco Johan
1984
BIH
+6.85
88.56
30
ZITNIK Anze
1987
SLO
+7.19
90.41
31
ROJEWSKI Jacek
1980
POL
+7.22
90.58
32
JOECKEL Christoph
1983
GER
+7.29
90.96
33
KUCERA Jakub
1986
CZE
+7.62
92.76
34
SITTEL Benjamin
1980
GER
+8.02
94.94
35
CEROVSKY Rostislav
1986
CZE
+8.27
96.31
36
BIRES Michal
1987
SVK
+8.63
98.27
37
FERSTL Pepi
1988
GER
+8.97
100.13
38
MICHEL Christian
1977
SUI
+9.50
103.02
39
MATYAS Jan
1983
CZE
+9.62
103.68
40
PAVELEC Martin
1979
CZE
+9.79
104.61
41
HOLL Florian
1978
GER
+9.96
105.53
42
GEROLD Florian
1982
GER
+10.25
107.12
43
DENZLER Fabian
1980
USA
+10.35
107.66
44
KIC Richard
1987
SVK
+10.39
107.88
45
RAMATOWSKI Rafal
1987
POL
+10.66
109.35
46
VASICEK Jan
1983
CZE
+10.81
110.17
47
REMMERT Oliviero
1984
ITA
+10.82
110.23
48
LOTRIC Borut
1988
SLO
+10.89
110.61
49
STOCKKAMP Maximilian
1988
GER
+11.18
112.19
50
RODRIGUES Timo
1988
GER
+11.27
112.68
51
BARBU Alexandru
1987
ROU
+11.81
115.63
52
SIMMERL Markus
1987
GER
+12.01
116.72
53
OSTERMANN Robert
1977
AUT
+12.08
117.11
54
MAROSI Attila
1982
HUN
+12.42
118.96
55
VINCZE Akos
1978
HUN
+12.49
119.34
56
BRZON Michal
1983
CZE
+12.54
119.62
57
STRKOLEC Miroslav
1979
SVK
+12.64
120.16
58
MAGIN Peter
1981
GER
+13.74
126.17
59
BADURA Slaven
1986
BIH
+14.07
127.97
60
MATYAS Martin
1982
CZE
+14.12
128.24
61
RUINER Patrick
1986
GER
+14.30
129.22
62
DYKE Gregory
1984
GBR
+15.17
133.97
63
ZEPNIK Philipp
1988
GER
+15.87
137.79
64
GUENTHER Tim
1979
GER
+16.58
141.67
65
KRAFT Martin
1981
GER
+18.09
149.91
65
ABAZA Nadir
1987
BIH
+18.09
149.91
67
AXENTOWICZ Grzegorz
1980
POL
+18.14
150.18
68
WYER Samuel
1988
GBR
+18.90
154.33
69
PALASICS Peter
1988
HUN
+18.94
154.55
70
STARK Marton
1988
HUN
+19.45
157.33
71
COLIN Fabian
1978
GER
+32.32
227.58
72
HELMBOLDT Oliver
1980
GER
+36.63
251.10
73
ROETH Adrian
1978
GER
+41.24
276.27
74
WITT Alexander
1983
GER
+41.61
278.29
75
AUMANN Andreas
1981
GER
+43.00
285.87
76
RICKE Thorsten
1978
GER
+46.72
306.18
77
SCHNEEMEIER Philipp
1980
GER
+1:05.85
410.59
78
HEITMANN Christian
1979
GER
+1:17.24
472.76
Did not finish 2nd run
PASCHKE Simon
1988
GER
STUERMER Bastian
1988
GER
PENSL Felix
1982
GER
BUSS Martin
1978
GER
WOERNER Felix
1977
GER
WALCHER Michael
GER
FUESS Hansjoerg
1988
GER
STAUDACHER Andreas
1982
AUT
GERKAU Lucien
1978
GER
MUEHLBAUER Martin
1987
GER
BERNINI Fabio
1984
ITA
HLADOWCZAK Jakub
1987
POL
BARBAI Aron
1980
HUN
SVIDRON Filip
1987
SVK
ASCHAUER Stefan
1986
GER
GAJEWSKI-GLODEK Jakub
1984
POL
STEPANEK Martin
1982
CZE
GERVASI Antonio
1982
ITA
BECHIS Francesco
1985
ITA
JUNGK Maximilian
1986
GER
FUCHS Michael
1986
GER
PUPP Maximilian
1985
GER
STICKL Simon
1987
GER
KELLER Sebastian
1985
GER
MEYSEL Philipp
1984
GER
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
Did not start 1st run