official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
TREJBAL Filip
1985
CZE
1:29.73
10.22
2
LEINO Jukka
1978
FIN
+0.40
12.89
3
GORZA Ales
1980
SLO
+0.54
13.83
4
DRAGSIC Mitja
1979
SLO
+0.67
14.70
4
GEORGIEV Stefan
1977
BUL
+0.67
14.70
6
SPORN Andrej
1981
SLO
+1.15
17.91
7
VRABLIK Martin
1982
CZE
+1.16
17.98
8
SCHWAB Thomas
1985
AUT
+1.22
18.38
9
DIMITRIADIS Vassilis
1978
GRE
+1.25
18.58
10
KUERNER Miha
1987
SLO
+1.88
22.79
11
ZEMAN Bohumir
1983
CZE
+2.16
24.66
12
SKUBE Matic
1988
SLO
+2.29
25.53
13
RAJALA Jukka
1982
FIN
+3.03
30.48
14
MARINELLI Danko
1987
CRO
+3.05
30.61
15
SADIKOVIC Damir
1987
SLO
+3.17
31.42
16
KRIZAJ Andrej
1986
SLO
+3.44
33.22
17
ZRNCIC-DIM Natko
1986
CRO
+3.60
34.29
18
FLISAR Filip
1987
SLO
+3.64
34.56
19
SCHRITTWIESER Stefan
1986
AUT
+3.81
35.70
20
DEBELJAK Jan
1988
SLO
+3.88
36.16
21
ZAJC Luka
1984
SLO
+4.28
38.84
22
GEORGIEV Georgi
1987
BUL
+4.33
39.17
23
SKOFIC Jan
1985
SLO
+4.51
40.38
24
ZORKO Tadej
1984
SLO
+4.71
41.71
25
SOLIANI PINI Gabriele
1987
ITA
+5.01
43.72
26
VUERICH Stefano
1987
ITA
+5.35
45.99
27
MANOLOV Kiril
1987
BUL
+5.41
46.40
27
TODOROV Dean
1983
BUL
+5.41
46.40
29
GASPERIN Timi
1990
SLO
+5.51
47.06
30
RATKIC Ivan
1986
CRO
+5.62
47.80
31
SIROKI Tin
1987
CRO
+5.82
49.14
32
ADORJAN Matej
1987
SLO
+6.19
51.61
33
OLIVARI Ivan
1987
CRO
+6.32
52.48
34
POELZGUTTER Benjamin
1990
AUT
+6.72
55.15
35
MAYER Matthias
1990
AUT
+6.88
56.22
36
DIGRUBER Eric
1990
AUT
+7.11
57.76
37
PIRKEBNER Walter
1988
AUT
+7.24
58.63
38
RAUTER Markus
1989
AUT
+7.29
58.97
39
STENCOSKI Goce
1988
AUT
+7.40
59.70
40
SREBOT Denis
1987
SLO
+7.47
60.17
41
JELEN Matic
1987
SLO
+7.51
60.44
42
PILZ Florian
1989
AUT
+7.69
61.64
42
HREN Benjamin
1988
SLO
+7.69
61.64
44
VERITTI Matteo
1990
ITA
+7.92
63.18
45
PETEK Nejc
1989
SLO
+8.10
64.38
46
EFERL Alan
1988
SLO
+8.66
68.13
47
MLINSEK Filip
1988
SLO
+8.83
69.26
48
DJORDJEVIC Veljko
1984
SCG
+8.84
69.33
49
BUCIC Anto
1988
SLO
+9.26
72.14
50
PINTAR Luka
1987
SLO
+9.99
77.02
51
TAHIRI Albin
1989
SLO
+10.22
78.56
52
FUNTEK Jost
1990
SLO
+11.18
84.98
53
KRZISNIK Gasper
1989
SLO
+11.38
86.31
54
VELUSCEK Francesco
1990
ITA
+11.54
87.38
55
ZAPECNIK Franc
1989
SLO
+11.76
88.86
56
JENKO Anze
1990
SLO
+12.01
90.53
57
TEPINA Jan
1989
SLO
+12.64
94.74
58
DELLA MEA Alessandro
1990
ITA
+13.46
100.22
59
KOVAC Nejc
1990
SLO
+13.59
101.09
60
HRIBAR Bojan
1987
SLO
+16.62
121.35
61
VALTADOROS Alexandros
1989
GRE
+18.07
131.05
62
VERLIC Enej
1990
SLO
+18.65
134.93
63
LAZAR Martin
1990
SLO
+24.80
176.05
64
SUSNIK Jaka
1990
SLO
+27.31
192.83
65
ZELEZNIK Crt
1990
SLO
+44.98
310.99
Did not finish 2nd run
KYRIAKIDIS Anastassios
1983
GRE
BONOS Nikos
1986
GRE
SOVIC Tomaz
1990
SLO
GASPARIN Andrea
1987
ITA
VELECIC Tomaz
1987
SLO
SCHMEISSNER Christopher
1989
AUT
CHRISTOV Dimitar
1983
BUL
JECL Simon
1986
SLO
ZEMAN Tomas
1986
CZE
PERKO Rok
1985
SLO
MEDVESEK Matic
1988
SLO
MRAVLJA Anze
1987
SLO
SEDIANKOV Mihail
1982
BUL
SAMSAL Dalibor
1985
CRO
VALENCIC Mitja
1978
SLO
MARKIC Gasper
1986
SLO
JAZBEC Janez
1984
SLO
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
Did not start 1st run