official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
DRAGSIC Mitja
1979
SLO
1:38,81
9.00
2
MCDONALD Paul
1984
USA
+0.34
11.10
3
KOGLER Stefan
1981
GER
+0.42
11.59
4
SCHOENFELDER Rainer
1977
AUT
+0.53
12.27
5
BAUMANN Romed
1986
AUT
+0.61
12.77
6
VRABLIK Martin
1982
CZE
+0.73
13.51
7
BAXTER Noel
1981
GBR
+0.77
13.75
8
GRUBELNIK Drago
1976
SLO
+0.91
14.62
9
KRYZL Krystof
1986
CZE
+0.95
14.86
10
REITER Hannes
1981
AUT
+0.97
14.99
11
VAJDIC Bernard
1980
SLO
+1.11
15.85
12
BAXTER Alain
1973
GBR
+1.20
16.41
13
HIRSCHER Marcel
1989
AUT
+1.27
16.84
14
TIPPELREITHER Matthias
1988
AUT
+1.33
17.21
15
VALENCIC Mitja
1978
SLO
+1.48
18.14
16
PUCHNER Joachim
1987
AUT
+1.50
18.26
17
DOPFER Fritz
1987
AUT
+1.55
18.57
18
PROMOK Franz
1987
AUT
+1.68
19.37
19
DREIER Christoph
1981
AUT
+1.74
19.74
20
TRIENDL Armin
1989
AUT
+1.90
20.73
21
KILDE Andreas
1986
NOR
+1.91
20.79
22
MARKIC Gasper
1986
SLO
+1.93
20.91
23
MAIER Markus
1984
AUT
+1.98
21.22
24
KRIZAJ Andrej
1986
SLO
+2.02
21.47
25
SCHWAB Thomas
1985
AUT
+2.25
22.89
26
HERZOG Alexander
1988
AUT
+2.32
23.32
27
DRAGASCHNIG Patrick
1987
GER
+4.19
34.87
28
SAETHRE Anders Ruud
1987
NOR
+4.66
37.77
29
HUBER Michael
1989
AUT
+4.80
38.63
30
RATKIC Ivan
1986
CRO
+4.94
39.50
31
GAYLORD Travis
1983
USA
+5.11
40.55
32
KARNER Juergen
1986
AUT
+5.70
44.19
33
BRUNNER Johannes
1988
AUT
+6.14
46.91
34
LEBRUN-FORTIN Vincent
1986
CAN
+6.19
47.21
35
NAGILLER Roman
1990
AUT
+6.32
48.02
36
RAUTER Markus
1989
AUT
+6.47
48.94
37
STELZER Daniel
1988
AUT
+6.59
49.68
38
ROTHMUND Claudio
1988
LIE
+6.74
50.61
39
BRANDL Sebastian
1989
AUT
+6.85
51.29
40
NAGILLER Clemens
1990
AUT
+7.54
55.55
41
KANDLER Christian
1990
AUT
+8.02
58.51
42
DIGRUBER Eric
1990
AUT
+8.11
59.07
43
STENCOSKI Goce
1988
AUT
+8.32
60.36
44
SHEEHAN Kevin
1985
USA
+8.65
62.40
45
PIRKEBNER Walter
1988
AUT
+8.67
62.52
46
SCHWEIGER Jan
1990
AUT
+10.74
75.30
47
BISCHOF Martin
1991
AUT
+11.04
77.16
48
HLEBAINA Markus
1990
AUT
+11.22
78.27
49
HEMETSBERGER Daniel
1991
AUT
+11.68
81.11
50
FENT Kevin
1990
SUI
+12.03
83.27
51
DELLA MEA Alessandro
1990
ITA
+12.83
88.21
52
WAGENEDER Maximilian
1990
AUT
+13.14
90.12
53
KIND Samuel
1988
LIE
+13.63
93.14
54
MOESSLACHER Mario
1989
AUT
+13.72
93.70
55
SCHWARZ Daniel
1991
AUT
+14.00
95.43
56
STREITMEIER Uwe
1991
AUT
+15.52
104.81
57
MAROSI Attila
1982
HUN
+15.57
105.12
58
SZABO Bence
1986
HUN
+15.96
107.53
59
HASLER Franz-Peter
1991
AUT
+19.13
127.10
60
SUMPS Bernhard
1991
CHI
+30.56
197.66
Did not finish 2nd run
SONNLEITNER Gregor
1991
AUT
CAMPBELL Callum
1988
GBR
DUERAGER Markus
1990
AUT
STENGG Florian
1989
AUT
MOESSLBERGER Klaus
1988
AUT
STANCEL Simon
1988
SVK
TRINKER Hannes
1987
AUT
BUCHNER Matthias
1989
AUT
ZAVIRSEK Matija
1984
SLO
HENDRYCH Jiri
1983
CZE
EPSTEIN Paul
1982
USA
BJERKESTRAND Iver
1987
NOR
ZEMAN Bohumir
1983
CZE
VERDERBER David
1989
AUT
DEBELJAK Jan
1988
SLO
HAVER-MATHIESEN Hermann
1984
NOR
KUERNER Miha
1987
SLO
KELLEY Tim
1986
USA
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
FURTNER Michael
1991
AUT
GOENCI Miklos
1987
HUN
GALLER Raphael
1991
AUT
KOFLER Peter
1990
AUT
GEISLER Marco
1990
AUT
DAXER Peter
1991
AUT
AUINGER Benedikt
1991
AUT
MACFIE Craig
1987
GBR
SOLLHART Stefan
1991
AUT
KARNIK Dominik
1989
CZE
TRATTNER Daniel
1989
AUT
RECHFELDEN Dominik
1991
AUT
PINAEV Evgeni
1987
RUS
PRODINGER Richard
1989
AUT
PLZIK Martin
1990
SVK
SCHUCHTER Daniel
1989
LIE
SIRAN Vladimir
1991
SVK
HASSLER Johannes
1990
AUT
DURSTBERGER Ulrich
1990
AUT
SAMUELS Gregory
1988
GBR
SCHWAB Anton
1990
AUT
KNAUSS Andreas
1990
AUT
SUFIANOV Rustam
1988
RUS
SCHWEIGER Patrick
1990
AUT
POTSTYNSKY Marek
1986
CZE
ENOECKL Lars
1988
AUT
GASSER Gerd
1989
AUT
ROHRWECK Johannes
1990
AUT
RAZUS Martin
1989
SVK
FEICHTNER Mathias
1988
AUT
BAYER Patrick
1989
GER
ISMAR Egil
1986
NOR
ZHUKOV Mikhail
1987
RUS
SPISS Thomas
1988
AUT
CEIPEK Rene
1989
AUT
SCHMEISSNER Christoph
1989
AUT
JUDYCKI Linton
1988
USA
KOENIG Thomas
1990
AUT
TARANENKO Mikhail
1988
RUS
BERTHOLD Frederic
1991
AUT
MEDVESEK Matic
1988
SLO
MARINELLI Danko
1987
CRO
RUE Morten
1986
NOR
RIIS-JOHANNESSEN Jesper
1989
NOR
BAUMGARTNER Stefan
1987
AUT
LAGER Hermann
1988
NOR
DIGRUBER Marc
1988
AUT
KOLL Alexander
1982
AUT
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run