official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
TREJBAL Filip
1985
CZE
1:36.08
8.00
2
VAJDIC Bernard
1980
SLO
+0.19
9.19
3
ZRNCIC-DIM Natko
1986
CRO
+0.20
9.25
4
SAMSAL Dalibor
1985
CRO
+0.34
10.12
5
IMBODEN Urs
1975
MDA
+1.01
14.31
6
DRAGSIC Mitja
1979
SLO
+1.33
16.31
7
OMMINGER Andreas
1983
AUT
+1.45
17.05
8
KUERNER Miha
1987
SLO
+1.60
17.99
9
VELECIC Tomaz
1987
SLO
+1.63
18.18
10
MRAVLJA Anze
1987
SLO
+1.74
18.87
11
BJOERGVINSSON Bjoergvin
1980
ISL
+2.18
21.61
12
DEBELJAK Jan
1988
SLO
+2.34
22.61
13
DOPFER Fritz
1987
GER
+2.38
22.86
14
JAZBEC Janez
1984
SLO
+2.42
23.11
15
BAXTER Noel
1981
GBR
+2.45
23.30
16
BABUSIAK Jaroslav
1984
SVK
+2.51
23.67
17
SCHMID Philipp
1986
GER
+2.55
23.92
18
SIROKI Tin
1987
CRO
+2.88
25.99
19
MLINSEK Filip
1988
SLO
+2.95
26.42
20
KRIZAJ Andrej
1986
SLO
+3.44
29.48
21
JAZBEC Patrick
1989
SLO
+3.83
31.92
22
ABRAMASHVILI Iason
1988
GEO
+3.90
32.35
23
KOSI Klemen
1991
SLO
+4.33
35.04
24
SOVIC Tomaz
1990
SLO
+4.35
35.16
25
OGORELC Blaz
1990
SLO
+4.96
38.97
26
ZERAK Misel
1992
SLO
+5.09
39.79
27
JECL Simon
1986
SLO
+6.94
51.34
28
SIGURGEIRSSON Stefan Jon
1989
ISL
+7.19
52.90
29
PERKO Rok
1985
SLO
+7.35
53.90
30
RUDIC Marko
1990
BIH
+8.07
58.40
31
ADORJAN Matej
1987
SLO
+9.10
64.83
32
KOSIC Bojan
1990
MNE
+10.19
71.63
33
BREZNIK Jan
1993
SLO
+10.58
74.07
34
MASTERL Jaka
1991
SLO
+10.66
74.57
35
PETERNEL Nik
1993
SLO
+11.07
77.13
36
MASTERL Matic
1993
SLO
+11.74
81.31
37
VUKELIC Leo
1993
CRO
+12.00
82.94
38
VIDOVIC Matej
1993
CRO
+12.24
84.44
39
MEGLIC Stas
1992
SLO
+12.61
86.75
40
ZAJC Gasper
1992
SLO
+13.10
89.81
41
KAROLYI Jan
1992
CRO
+13.42
91.81
42
PRESTEREL Luka
1993
SLO
+14.65
99.49
43
PIRC Ales
1992
SLO
+15.07
102.11
44
GROSELJ Bostjan
1982
SLO
+24.14
158.75
45
BREZOVEC Ozbe
1991
SLO
+24.73
162.43
46
GROSELJ Miha
1986
SLO
+43.96
282.52
Did not finish 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
HVALA Jernej
1989
SLO
PENKO Tadej
1988
SLO
MINIC Mladen
1993
MNE
CAD Matic
1993
SLO
NIKOLIC Sava
1993
SRB
MEGLIC Rok
1993
SLO
SCHULZ Kristian
1993
SLO
ZUZEK Matevz
1993
SLO
LEBAN Jaka
1992
SLO
HOLDERJAN Gianluka
1993
SLO
HAGEN Axel Brautaseth
1989
NOR
PUSNIK Zan
1991
SLO
KNEZAR Aljaz
1993
SLO
LACKOVIC Igor
1991
SRB
GIACOMELLI Jan
1993
SLO
STEBE Leon
1992
SLO
LUZAR Matjaz
1992
SLO
STUPAN Urban
1991
SLO
VUKICEVIC Marko
1992
SLO
KEJZAR Rok
1993
SLO
LAIKERT Igor
1991
BIH
DEHARI Dardan
1990
MKD
JETZ Dominik
1992
AUT
OPARA Rok
1992
SLO
ZAPECNIK Franc
1989
SLO
RIBNIKAR Zan
1991
SLO
TAHIRI Albin
1989
SLO
PECUH Blaz
1992
SLO
ZUBCIC Filip
1993
CRO
RISTEVSKI Antonio
1989
MKD
BRIGOVIC Sebastian
1992
CRO
DEBELAK Tilen
1991
SLO
KNAUSS Andreas
1990
AUT
JERMAN Andrej
1978
SLO
MITTERER Christian
1990
GER
STEINBACHER Christian
1990
GER
AJIKI Masaharu
1980
JPN
MARKIC Gasper
1986
SLO
BRAJOVIC Gregor
1981
SLO
ZAJC Luka
1984
SLO
STANCEL Simon
1988
SVK
GASPERIN Timi
1990
SLO
OHKOSHI Ryuunosuke
1988
JPN
KOLL Alexander
1982
AUT
KOGLER Stefan
1981
GER
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run