official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
SINN Michael
1992
ITA
1:38.60
38.85
2
DAMIAN Johannes
1992
ITA
+0.92
44.54
3
MAURBERGER Simon
1995
ITA
+1.96
50.98
4
FILL Franz
1991
ITA
+2.09
51.78
5
MESSNER Maximilian
1994
ITA
+2.47
54.13
6
FUMAGALLI Davide
1991
ITA
+3.02
57.53
7
PIRINI Martin
1993
ITA
+3.82
62.48
8
PIXNER Philipp
1994
ITA
+4.26
65.20
9
SPIESS Bernd
1993
ITA
+4.29
65.39
10
ERSCHBAMER Roland
1994
ITA
+4.64
67.56
11
RUNGGER Stefan
1994
ITA
+4.76
68.30
11
ALBER Matthias
1993
ITA
+4.76
68.30
13
TUMLER Fabian
1993
ITA
+4.81
68.61
14
THALER Simon
1993
ITA
+4.83
68.73
15
ROTTONARA Christian
1995
ITA
+4.85
68.86
16
ZINGERLE Hannes
1995
ITA
+4.86
68.92
17
MARTINER Alex
1993
ITA
+4.90
69.16
18
ATZ Christoph
1995
ITA
+5.13
70.59
19
SCHIEDER Florian
1995
ITA
+5.40
72.26
20
RABANSER Alexander
1993
ITA
+6.07
76.40
21
KARBON Philipp
1994
ITA
+7.39
84.57
22
PFITSCHER Egon
1992
ITA
+8.00
88.34
23
CAPPADOZZI Diego
1995
ITA
+8.89
93.85
24
TRENKER Lukas
1992
ITA
+9.17
95.58
25
SPERINDE Simone
1993
ITA
+9.37
96.82
26
BABICKI Pawel
1994
POL
+9.97
100.53
27
GRAF Lukas
1993
ITA
+10.18
101.83
28
PLANCKER Gregor
1994
ITA
+11.01
106.96
29
LERCHEGGER Christian
1995
ITA
+11.85
112.16
30
KLOTZ Helmut
1994
ITA
+11.99
113.03
31
CHIZZALI Martin
1994
ITA
+12.65
117.11
32
INNERHOFER Stefan
1995
ITA
+12.90
118.66
33
MOELLER Mario
1992
GER
+12.98
119.15
34
KAMMERER Manfred
1994
ITA
+13.06
119.65
35
NARDELLI Paul
1993
ITA
+14.22
126.82
36
HAAS Gabriel
1995
ITA
+15.02
131.77
37
MASSERA Leonardo
1995
ITA
+18.01
150.27
38
NAIRZ Johannes
1995
ITA
+18.86
155.53
39
RENNER Patrick
1995
ITA
+21.93
174.52
40
ZOCCHI Ivo
1994
ITA
+26.74
204.28
Did not finish 2nd run
KERSCHBAUMER Fabian
1995
ITA
CALL Daniele
1995
ITA
ORSANITI Michele
1995
ITA
ZELGER Matthias
1993
ITA
CONFORTOLA Andrea
1994
ITA
EGGER Klaus
1994
ITA
PERATHONER Mirko
1995
ITA
GUFLER Gert
1994
ITA
CAPITANI Andrea
1994
ITA
OBERRAUCH Klaus
1994
ITA
GROSS David
1994
ITA
HITTHALER Jonas
1993
ITA
DEMETZ Gabriel
1994
ITA
SCAPOLAN Alex
1994
ITA
PINGGERA Felix
1993
ITA
HOFER Aaron
1992
ITA
SORARU Florin
1991
ITA
KUPPELWIESER Luis
1993
ITA
PLATZER Lukas
1991
ITA
PROMBERGER Michaelangel
1992
ITA
REITERER Andreas
1992
ITA
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
ZANAROTTI Matteo
1995
ITA
GRUBER FREI Daniel
1995
ITA
MOSER Maximilian
1995
ITA
NEULICHELD Lukas
1993
ITA
DEJORI Alex
1993
ITA
LONGO Marco
1994
ITA
DIRLER Emanuel
1994
ITA
BAUMGARTNER Philipp
1994
ITA
ERSCHBAUMER David
1993
ITA
CAPPADOZZI Ivan
1993
ITA
POEHL Philipp
1993
ITA
FAUSTINI Stefan
1992
ITA
HOLZER Christoph
1993
ITA
HOLZNER Mirko
1993
ITA
LINTNER Fritz
1994
ITA
MAIR Rene
1992
ITA
STEINWANDTER Patrick
1992
ITA
MAIR Thomas
1994
ITA
PIFFRADER Moritz
1993
ITA
SAVOIA Edoardo
1993
ITA
SCHWIENBACHER Marian
1992
ITA
OBERKOFLER Armin
1993
ITA
BIECHL Tobias
1992
GER
SENONER David
1992
ITA
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run