official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
JOHANSEN Truls
1989
NOR
1:46.51
6.00
2
KRYZL Krystof
1986
CZE
+0.92
11.27
3
HOERL Wolfgang
1983
AUT
+1.03
11.90
4
NANI Roberto
1988
ITA
+1.31
13.50
5
MAYTAKOV Sergei
1990
RUS
+1.76
16.08
6
LAHDENPERAE Anton
1985
SWE
+1.81
16.37
7
ZAMPA Adam
1990
SVK
+1.98
17.34
8
PLACE Francois
1989
FRA
+2.08
17.91
8
LINDH Calle
1990
SWE
+2.08
17.91
10
BUDAL Martin
1989
NOR
+2.23
18.77
11
KRISTOFFERSEN Henrik
1994
NOR
+2.25
18.89
12
THOULE Nicolas
1990
FRA
+2.27
19.00
13
SOLEVAAG Sebastian-Foss
1991
NOR
+2.34
19.40
14
RYDING David
1986
GBR
+2.35
19.46
15
VAJDIC Bernard
1980
SLO
+2.38
19.63
16
STEHLE Dominik
1986
GER
+2.47
20.15
17
JAZBEC Patrick
1989
SLO
+2.63
21.06
18
BECHTER Patrick
1982
AUT
+2.77
21.86
19
LINDGREN Tim
1989
SWE
+3.17
24.16
20
STIEGLER Seppi
1988
USA
+3.51
26.10
21
ANKENY Michael
1991
USA
+3.60
26.62
22
PIETILAE HOLMNER Johan
1991
SWE
+3.86
28.11
23
DIGRUBER Marc
1988
AUT
+4.05
29.20
24
YULE Daniel
1993
SUI
+4.37
31.03
25
GUNNARSSON Henrik
1991
SWE
+4.67
32.75
26
TREJBAL Filip
1985
CZE
+5.16
35.55
27
CAVIEZEL Gino
1992
SUI
+6.41
42.71
28
THEOLIER Steven
1990
FRA
+6.58
43.68
29
TONETTI Riccardo
1989
ITA
+6.76
44.72
30
MUFFAT JEANDET Victor
1989
FRA
+6.83
45.12
31
FORD Tommy
1989
USA
+7.04
46.32
32
TRIKHICHEV Pavel
1992
RUS
+7.47
48.78
33
ZENHAEUSERN Ramon
1992
SUI
+7.66
49.87
34
OHKOSHI Ryunosuke
1988
JPN
+7.92
51.36
35
BISLIN Simon
1990
SUI
+8.09
52.33
36
MARICAL Antoine
1991
FRA
+10.08
63.73
37
ALLEGRE Nils
1994
FRA
+10.67
67.11
38
SHIN Masanori
1993
JPN
+11.69
72.95
Did not qualify for 2nd run
Did not finish 2nd run
LANDINI Michele
1990
ITA
GALEOTTI Greg
1992
FRA
HOLZMANN Sebastian
1993
GER
GASSNER Philipp
1992
GER
RONCI Giordano
1992
ITA
COCHRAN-SIEGLE Ryan
1992
USA
BROWN Philip
1991
CAN
NARITA Hideyuki
1993
JPN
FELLER Manuel
1992
AUT
TAKEDA Ryu
1984
JPN
WIESER Manuel
1990
AUT
READ Erik
1991
CAN
TUMLER Marco
1988
SUI
DREIER Christoph
1981
AUT
RIVAS Gabriel
1986
FRA
SAMSAL Dalibor
1985
CRO
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
ECHEVERRIA Jose Tomas
1992
CHI
MAITRE Arnaud
1992
FRA
ANGUITA Martin
1991
CHI
RIZZO Maxime
1993
FRA
PICCARD Roy
1993
FRA
MATHIS Marcel
1991
AUT
PLEISCH Manuel
1990
SUI
SAATDJIAN Nicolas
1992
FRA
FABRE Jonas
1993
FRA
HIETANEN Kasper
1991
FIN
BOSCA Giulio
1990
ITA
JANSSON Emil
1991
SWE
TROW Andy
1991
CAN
DE ALIPRANDINI Luca
1990
ITA
BLANC Samy
1988
FRA
GASPOZ Vincent
1991
SUI
KIM Woo-Sung
1986
KOR
NIEDERBERGER Bernhard
1993
SUI
TORSTI Samu
1991
FIN
KYUNG Sung-Hyun
1990
KOR
DI RONCO Jacopo
1990
ITA
PALONIEMI Santeri
1993
FIN
BALLERIN Andrea
1989
ITA
BRENNSTEINER Stefan
1991
AUT
KELLEY Robby
1990
USA
SAXVALL Per
1989
SWE
ROTA Nicola
1989
ITA
LAMBERT Nicolas
1990
FRA
LIEBL Sebastian
1989
GER
KRISTIANSEN Emil Bjoertomt
1990
NOR
ANDERSSON Oscar
1982
SWE
JUNG Dong-Hyun
1988
KOR
PLANK Andy
1989
ITA
KRANJEC Zan
1992
SLO
CHRISTENSEN Simen Ramberg
1993
NOR
ZUEV Stepan
1988
RUS
TIPPELREITHER Matthias
1988
AUT
MERMILLOD BLONDIN Thomas
1984
FRA
GREGORAK Will
1990
USA
SCHMID Philipp
1986
GER
SKUBE Matic
1988
SLO
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run