official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
SALVADORES Xavier
1996
AND
1:29.67
46.62
2
MISSE Aria
1997
AND
+0.42
51.21
3
SERRA Jordi
1994
ESP
+0.77
55.04
4
GARAY Aingeru
1998
ESP
+0.95
57.00
5
UGALDE Gorka
1993
ESP
+1.05
58.10
6
MATEU Miquel
1994
ESP
+1.15
59.19
7
PUIG PALLAS Toni
1996
ESP
+1.67
64.87
8
SASPLUGAS Jan
1997
AND
+2.04
68.92
9
SELLAS Nil
1997
ESP
+2.60
75.04
10
PARELLADA Enric
1998
ESP
+3.04
79.84
11
DE GOMIS Daniel
1993
ESP
+3.59
85.85
12
ROBERT Pol
1997
AND
+3.70
87.06
13
CARRERO Fernando
1996
ESP
+3.90
89.24
14
SANLLEHI Eduard
1996
ESP
+4.30
93.61
15
MARTINEZ Jon
1998
ESP
+4.35
94.16
16
VIOU Gonzalo
1997
ESP
+4.66
97.55
17
MIJARES Tomas
1968
AND
+4.80
99.08
18
LAPLAZA Juan
1998
ESP
+5.05
101.81
19
RANDO Marco
1998
ESP
+5.13
102.69
20
SOLA Jose
1997
ESP
+5.80
110.01
21
RIU Oriol
1992
ESP
+7.48
128.37
22
URIETA Carlos
1997
ESP
+7.57
129.35
23
SABUGAL Borja
1998
ESP
+7.59
129.57
24
RAVENTOS Ignasi
1995
ESP
+7.90
132.96
25
CUNYAT Adria
1998
ESP
+9.40
149.35
26
BOIX Jordi
1998
ESP
+9.70
152.63
27
SOLER Arnau
1994
ESP
+10.08
156.78
28
SOLDEVILA Oriol
1998
ESP
+11.17
168.70
29
MONTANER Miquel
1994
ESP
+11.76
175.14
30
JANKOWIAK Anthony
1996
FRA
+11.81
175.69
31
ROUS David
1972
AND
+12.06
178.42
32
MORENO Ferran
1998
ESP
+12.57
184.00
33
BEASCOECHEA Marc
1997
ESP
+13.07
189.46
34
ORTEU Jaume
1996
ESP
+13.25
191.43
35
ESEVERRI Juan
1998
ESP
+14.57
205.85
36
URRUTIA Jaime
1998
ESP
+14.91
209.57
37
RODRIGUEZ Alfonso
1998
ESP
+17.32
235.91
38
REDONDO Francisco
1998
ESP
+17.47
237.55
39
GONZALEZ Luis
1997
ESP
+18.16
245.09
40
SOLER Roger
1997
ESP
+18.26
246.18
41
TORRA Aleix
1997
ESP
+18.28
246.40
42
BONSFILLS Damia
1998
ESP
+21.13
277.55
43
MAIER Marc
1998
ESP
+21.32
279.63
44
GUIRAL Francisco Javier
1997
ESP
+21.97
286.73
45
TORRA Roger
1997
ESP
+22.74
295.14
Did not finish 2nd run
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
LEYVA Alberto
1993
ESP
VIDAOR Alvaro
1998
ESP
FORNE Marc
1996
ESP
CHORDA Carles
1992
ESP
RABAT Eduard
1993
ESP
RAVENTOS Marc
1997
ESP
MONTANER Albert
1997
ESP
LOPEZ Eduard
1993
ESP
GONZALEZ Ander
1997
ESP
COURRIEU Kevin
1997
AND
SALMINEN Christoph
1993
SWE
VARGAS BOURGUET Matias
1996
AND
PONS Alex
1995
ESP
CRUZ Erik
1994
ESP
TABERNERO Marc
1997
ESP
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run