official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
STANCEL Simon
1988
SVK
1:39,33
27.40
2
VELECIC Tomaz
1987
SLO
+0.17
28.43
3
MAYRPETER Thomas
1992
AUT
+0.18
28.49
4
ILEWICZ Jakub
1987
POL
+1.14
34.29
5
SWENSSON Joey
1986
USA
+1.18
34.53
6
KORNBERGER Siegfried
1982
AUT
+1.28
35.13
7
MOLLIN Bart
1981
BEL
+1.52
36.58
8
STEVENS Bryce
1984
AUS
+1.57
36.88
9
RENZHIN Mikail
1978
ISR
+1.72
37.79
10
KELEMEN Josef
1984
CZE
+1.92
39.00
11
CORNETTE Niels
1991
BEL
+1.99
39.42
12
CERMAK Jan
1988
CZE
+2.03
39.66
13
DENGLER Martin
1984
GER
+2.26
41.05
14
HERZOG David
1992
AUT
+2.31
41.35
15
JANECEK Michal
1990
SVK
+2.54
42.74
16
LONGHI Jhonatan
1988
BRA
+3.34
47.58
17
PISA Martin
1985
CZE
+3.46
48.30
18
VERITTI Matteo
1990
ITA
+3.62
49.27
19
AUINGER Benedikt
1991
AUT
+3.72
49.87
20
LENZ Markus
1992
GER
+3.77
50.17
21
RESCH Baptist
1992
GER
+4.00
51.56
22
KOSIC Bojan
1990
MNE
+4.49
54.52
23
GOESWEINER Martin
1992
AUT
+5.24
59.05
24
ROBINSON Nicolas
1991
GBR
+6.26
65.21
25
WILLEMSEN Victor
1989
BEL
+6.83
68.66
26
BRZON Michal
1983
CZE
+6.85
68.78
27
EVANS Jack
1991
GBR
+7.11
70.35
28
KARLOWATZ Nicolas
1991
AUS
+7.59
73.25
29
MIESZCZAK Jacek
1987
POL
+8.88
81.04
30
SZEPESI Bertold
1990
HUN
+10.80
92.64
31
BARTA Csaba
1973
HUN
+11.95
99.58
32
BENKOE Alpar
1982
HUN
+12.04
100.13
33
KOPACZ Kund-Laszlo
1991
ROU
+12.17
100.91
34
TRINKER Meinhard
1988
AUT
+12.29
101.64
35
PARRY Edward
1987
AUS
+13.02
106.05
36
BOSMA Jorrit
1992
NED
+13.22
107.26
37
MAROSI Attila
1982
HUN
+13.23
107.32
38
DOLGYY Sergiy
1984
UKR
+15.16
118.97
39
AMOS Aaron
1991
GBR
+18.14
136.97
40
LEWIS Tom
1993
AUS
+18.57
139.57
41
BACIU Cristian
1991
ROU
+19.59
145.73
42
MINIC Mladen
1993
MNE
+22.43
162.89
43
TRAUTTWEIN Richard
1993
HUN
+23.73
170.74
44
MOLDOVAN Dragos Dan
1993
ROU
+24.30
174.18
45
BELL Daniel
1993
USA
+30.28
210.31
Did not finish 2nd run
DEFLAVIO Nate
1993
USA
KOSIC Jaksa
1993
MNE
ACHI Ghassan
1993
LIB
BOYNTON Kane
1993
USA
RISI George
1993
USA
DOBRZANSKI Tomasz
1993
POL
SPIZ Mauro
1990
ITA
TIMMERMANS Jan
1992
NED
NOVIKOV Vladislav
1993
RUS
FELSER Josef
1993
AUT
VIETZE Sandy
1993
USA
LUZAR Matjaz
1992
SLO
BUJTAS Csaba
1992
HUN
KARELLY Manuel
1993
AUT
DONEDDU Alessandro
1992
ITA
HENDERSON Callum
1989
GBR
FARKAS Norbert
1992
HUN
BEORCHIA Giacomo
1991
ITA
FALAT Matej
1993
SVK
PRSALA Vojta
1991
CZE
LOIPOLD Roland
1992
AUT
KOCHALSKI Jan-Michael
1986
GBR
LAZAR Martin
1990
SLO
KRIECHMAYR Vincent
1991
AUT
UHNAK Juraj
1986
SVK
MARSAGLIA Eugenio
1987
ITA
MLINSEK Filip
1988
SLO
DEBELJAK Jan
1988
SLO
WITZMANN Klaus Hermann
1984
GER
ALAERTS Kai
1989
BEL
GEIGER Christian
1988
AUS
VAN DEN BOGAERT Jeroen
1979
BEL
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
GONIN Jonathan
1993
USA
VLUGT VAN DER Christiaan
1988
NED
LUBATTI Mirko
1991
ITA
GRIFFITHS Christopher
1990
GBR
DURNIK Josef
1984
AUT
SIMMERL Markus
1987
GER
SZCZEPANIK Wojciech
1988
POL
MORE-MOLYNEUX Tristram
1986
GBR
MACBAIN Scott
1987
GBR
SOLLHART Stefan
1991
AUT
POTSTYNSKY Marek
1986
CZE
BENE Marton
1986
HUN
CHMELAR Lukas
1987
CZE
MAZUREK Krzysztof
1987
POL
KOMINKO Maciej
1987
POL
WADRZYK Maciej
1988
POL
LEITINGER Roland
1991
AUT
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run