official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
GODLI Roman
1988
SUI
1:54.68
37.15
2
SOVIC Tomaz
1990
SLO
+0.03
37.38
3
LEPRE Andrea
1990
ITA
+0.24
38.99
4
SENONER Florian
1991
ITA
+0.35
39.84
5
CIPRIANI Christopher
1990
ITA
+0.41
40.30
6
PUENCHERA Andrea
1988
SUI
+0.49
40.91
7
COZ Ziga
1991
SLO
+0.66
42.21
8
RONCI Giordano
1992
ITA
+0.89
43.98
8
CEBULJ Jasa
1993
SLO
+0.89
43.98
10
SPARBER Andreas
1991
ITA
+0.92
44.21
11
NOVIKOV Vladislav
1993
RUS
+0.97
44.59
12
GEORGIEV Stefan
1977
BUL
+1.00
44.82
13
WANDERS Arjan
1978
NED
+1.18
46.20
14
KOELL Alexander
1990
SWE
+1.57
49.20
15
ANGUITA Martin
1991
CHI
+1.64
49.73
16
GASTALDI Sebastiano
1991
ARG
+1.73
50.43
17
BONER Patrick
1989
SUI
+1.94
52.04
18
OBERKOFLER Armin
1993
ITA
+2.02
52.65
19
DANILOCHKIN Yuri
1991
RUS
+2.32
54.95
20
BUZZI Emanuele
1994
ITA
+2.72
58.02
21
GRIMUS Anton
1990
AUS
+2.83
58.87
22
BERRINO Francesco
1990
ITA
+2.94
59.71
23
PARRY Edward
1987
AUS
+3.07
60.71
24
ZVEJNIEKS Kristaps
1992
LAT
+3.15
61.32
25
TEDIASHVILI Vakhtang
1989
GEO
+3.16
61.40
26
RENZHIN Mikail
1978
ISR
+3.58
64.62
27
KUSNIK Jani
1992
SLO
+3.65
65.16
28
VAKHTANGISHVILI Kote
1991
GEO
+3.91
67.15
29
STEUDLE Roy-Alexander
1993
GBR
+4.27
69.92
30
BLUMS Kristaps
1992
LAT
+6.06
83.65
31
BORODAYKIN Artem
1994
RUS
+6.11
84.04
32
MIGLIORI Lorenzo
1991
ITA
+6.86
89.79
33
BENE Marton
1986
HUN
+6.96
90.56
34
SELYUTIN Sergey
1994
RUS
+6.98
90.71
35
KOSIC Bojan
1990
MNE
+7.54
95.01
36
BROWN Callum
1994
AUS
+7.73
96.47
37
FARKAS Norbert
1992
HUN
+7.87
97.54
38
IAROVENKO Bogdan
1992
UKR
+8.00
98.54
39
BUJTAS Csaba
1992
HUN
+8.03
98.77
40
BADURA Slaven
1986
BIH
+8.34
101.15
41
SZEPESI Bertold
1990
HUN
+8.69
103.83
42
FORCHERIO Carlo
1992
ITA
+9.18
107.59
43
ACHIRILOAIE Ioan Valeriu
1990
ROU
+9.24
108.05
44
MOJZIS Patrik
1991
SVK
+10.17
115.19
45
TRENKER Lukas
1992
ITA
+10.47
117.49
46
NOTZ Cedric
1974
AZE
+11.07
122.10
47
POLTORATSKIY Dmitriy
1994
RUS
+11.24
123.40
48
FAUSTINI Stefan
1992
ITA
+11.36
124.32
49
DUS Evgeny
1992
BLR
+12.01
129.31
50
MINIC Mladen
1993
MNE
+12.66
134.30
51
LOKMIC Jahja
1994
BIH
+12.84
135.68
52
ALEKHIN Alexandr
1994
RUS
+12.98
136.75
53
BRISHKA Roberts
1993
LAT
+12.99
136.83
54
SCOTT Peter
1990
RSA
+13.13
137.90
55
VORONOV Artem
1993
UZB
+13.30
139.21
56
VACLAVIK Lukas
1994
CZE
+13.77
142.81
57
ONSKULIS Martins
1994
LAT
+14.34
147.19
58
ERSCHBAMER Roland
1994
ITA
+14.79
150.64
58
SABLJICA Kerim
1994
BIH
+14.79
150.64
60
BEHNKE Marek
1992
GBR
+15.39
155.25
61
HILL Ashley Sam
1993
GBR
+15.70
157.62
62
JANULIONIS Karolis
1992
LTU
+16.59
164.45
63
PHOTIADES Photos
1993
CYP
+17.22
169.29
64
LYONS Simon
1993
IRL
+18.31
177.65
65
GHAZARYAN Arsen
1992
ARM
+18.69
180.57
66
MANUKYAN Yura
1991
ARM
+19.60
187.55
67
OSCH Geoffrey
1994
LUX
+20.47
194.23
68
FENIANOS Tarek
1990
LIB
+22.68
211.19
69
NAMGIAL Jamyang
1985
IND
+23.83
220.01
70
PARIZEK Lukas
1990
CZE
+24.24
223.16
71
BARNETZ Niv
1994
ISR
+25.84
235.43
72
MCKELVEY Nicholas
1991
IRL
+27.18
245.72
73
GIRST Patrick
1989
LUX
+30.90
274.26
Did not finish 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
NOVITSKI Artem
1993
BLR
VENTURINI Matteo
1994
SMR
CALATI Patrick
1994
ITA
MARQUES Joao-Miguel
1992
POR
PETRUS Calin
1992
ROU
PAPAMICHAEL Constantinos
1993
CYP
IOANNOU Y. Andreas
1992
CYP
HEATH Alexander
1978
RSA
PAPAMICHALOPOULOS Christopher
1988
CYP
KNUROWSKI Hubert
1992
POL
KOPACZ Kund-Laszlo
1991
ROU
RUMIANCEV Vitalij
1985
LTU
SVETLIN Leon
1993
BIH
BONOU Nikos
1986
GRE
GATTI Alberto
1992
ITA
SARKAKHYAN Abraham
1986
ARM
NERSISYAN Arsen
1987
ARM
MURTAGH Rodrigo
1991
ARG
KUPCOK Jakub
1992
SVK
BENIANIDZE Alex
1991
GEO
DONEDDU Alessandro
1992
ITA
DIMITRIADIS Vassilis
1978
GRE
LONGHI Jhonatan
1988
BRA
VELUSCEK Francesco
1990
ITA
TORRES Agustin
1978
ARG
ANDREASSICH Stefano
1990
ITA
DEBELAK Tilen
1991
SLO
ABRAMASHVILI Iason
1988
GEO
Did not start 1st run