official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
CODEGA Ivan
1992
ITA
1:49.64
33.11
2
TENTORI Michelangelo
1991
ITA
+0.75
39.06
3
BARATTERO Stefano
1990
ITA
+0.81
39.54
4
ABRAMASHVILI Iason
1988
GEO
+1.57
45.57
5
NEGRINI Luca
1991
ITA
+2.52
53.11
6
KREJAC Klemen
1993
SLO
+3.46
60.57
7
TIPPING Aaron
1990
GBR
+3.61
61.76
8
TODOROVIC Filip
1994
SLO
+3.70
62.47
9
TANSELLA Luca
1991
ITA
+4.28
67.07
10
MAGATELLI Maurizio
1992
ITA
+4.72
70.56
11
NAN Ioan-Gabriel
1980
ROU
+4.76
70.88
12
RISTEVSKI Antonio
1989
MKD
+4.87
71.75
13
HRIBAR Zan
1994
SLO
+4.95
72.39
14
FIEDLER Florian
1992
AUT
+5.11
73.66
15
GELASHVILI Jaba
1993
GEO
+5.12
73.74
16
KHUBER Martin
1992
KAZ
+5.19
74.29
17
SASSELLA Marco
1992
ITA
+5.21
74.45
18
RAZUS Martin
1989
SVK
+5.24
74.69
19
RZEPECKI Filip
1992
POL
+5.34
75.48
20
PLEVANC Andraz
1994
SLO
+5.39
75.88
21
NANA Filippo
1994
ITA
+5.40
75.96
22
TESTA Andrea
1991
ITA
+5.54
77.07
23
ZAMPA Andreas
1993
SVK
+5.57
77.31
24
BARUFFALDI Matteo
1994
ITA
+5.91
80.01
25
FUMAGALLI Davide
1991
ITA
+6.00
80.72
26
OTTELLI Nicola
1993
ITA
+6.16
81.99
27
VRZGULA Vaclav
1992
CZE
+6.62
85.64
28
MATEU Miquel
1994
ESP
+7.43
92.07
29
CONFORTOLA Luca
1994
ITA
+7.50
92.62
30
COMPAGNONI Daniel
1993
ITA
+7.59
93.34
31
NEMEC Jan
1993
CZE
+7.63
93.65
31
VAKHNENKO Igor
1981
UKR
+7.63
93.65
33
MAZUREK Krzysztof
1987
POL
+7.64
93.73
34
BUTTI Nicolas
1992
SUI
+7.89
95.72
35
FARKAS Norbert
1992
HUN
+7.93
96.04
36
DROCOURT Sylvain
1975
FRA
+7.98
96.43
37
BELLINI Nicholas
1994
ITA
+8.07
97.15
38
SALARICH Joaquim
1994
ESP
+8.26
98.65
39
COTRONEI Renato
1992
ITA
+8.58
101.19
40
CARBONE Fabio
1994
ITA
+8.68
101.99
41
LIESCH Gian Luca
1993
SUI
+8.75
102.54
42
INVERNIZZI Marco
1992
ITA
+8.84
103.26
43
SCURI Sebastiano
1994
ITA
+8.86
103.41
44
GIANOTTI Filippo
1995
ITA
+8.96
104.21
45
PELLEGRINI Ivan
1994
ITA
+8.97
104.29
46
SEEHOLZER David
1992
SUI
+9.13
105.56
47
SPERANZONI Alessandro
1992
ITA
+9.27
106.67
48
FESHCHUK Rostyslav
1990
UKR
+9.49
108.41
49
KOSIC Bojan
1990
MNE
+9.54
108.81
50
DELL ANTONIO Gianandrea
1994
ITA
+10.29
114.76
51
CAPITANI Andrea
1994
ITA
+10.59
117.14
52
BERETTA Michele
1994
ITA
+10.63
117.46
53
SHUSTOV Artem
1995
RUS
+10.77
118.57
54
BAUER Andreas
1993
GER
+10.95
120.00
55
RASINI Carlo
1993
ITA
+11.40
123.57
56
GULL Giordano
1994
SUI
+11.56
124.84
57
TULUPOV Evgenij
1995
RUS
+11.66
125.63
58
ROTUNNO Matteo
1994
ITA
+11.87
127.30
59
CASTELL Joan
1995
ESP
+11.88
127.38
60
MARRI Francesco
1994
ITA
+11.92
127.70
61
GULL Fabrizio
1992
SUI
+11.94
127.85
62
GIACOMELLI Gal
1995
SLO
+12.02
128.49
63
CONTI Filippo Maria
1992
ITA
+12.06
128.81
64
LIMONI Francesco
1994
ITA
+12.20
129.92
65
DUS Evgeny
1992
BLR
+12.41
131.58
66
BARBIN Stanislav
1995
RUS
+12.94
135.79
67
CATANIA Enrico
1994
ITA
+12.99
136.19
68
SAVOIA Edoardo
1993
ITA
+13.35
139.04
69
FAZZINI Giacomo
1993
ITA
+13.74
142.14
70
PERNECHELE Diego
1994
ITA
+14.01
144.28
71
PANTHER Philipp
1995
GER
+14.26
146.26
72
LEAUTHIER Thomas
1986
FRA
+14.57
148.72
73
CONFORTOLA Andrea
1994
ITA
+14.94
151.66
74
YUDZIN Viacheslau
1992
BLR
+15.19
153.64
75
MAZALEUSKI Siarhei
1992
BLR
+15.31
154.60
76
ALESSI Edoardo
1993
ITA
+15.52
156.26
77
TUDORAN Stefan Claudiu
1994
ROU
+15.68
157.53
78
HINTERHOLZER Martin
1995
GER
+15.72
157.85
79
PIZZUTELLI Gianluca
1995
ITA
+15.84
158.80
80
BONACORSI Jacopo
1994
ITA
+16.73
165.86
81
TOPPAN Riccardo
1995
ITA
+16.83
166.66
82
STASZOWSKI Michal
1995
CZE
+16.96
167.69
83
SCAPOLAN Alex
1994
ITA
+17.02
168.16
84
ZAZZI Pietro
1994
ITA
+17.24
169.91
85
KLEMS Vaclav
1995
CZE
+18.01
176.02
86
TANTOS Teodor Andrei
1993
ROU
+18.19
177.45
87
GRIMALDI Federico
1993
ITA
+18.30
178.32
88
KUCHLING Paul
1995
AUT
+19.06
184.35
89
FOSTER James
1989
GBR
+19.21
185.54
90
EDER Philip
1995
AUT
+19.79
190.14
91
HONZAK Jakub
1993
CZE
+19.85
190.62
92
MOLDOVAN Dragos Dan
1993
ROU
+20.21
193.48
93
DE LORENZI Matteo
1994
ITA
+23.18
217.04
94
MULLAYEV Alon
1995
KAZ
+23.19
217.12
95
NORRIS Kieran
1995
GBR
+24.94
231.01
96
NASOKU Marijan
1995
MKD
+26.00
239.42
97
GURINI Jason
1994
ITA
+28.49
259.18
98
KOVACEVIC Luka
1993
SRB
+30.94
278.62
Did not finish 2nd run
CARUCCI Brian
1993
ITA
VIVIANI Andrea
1995
ITA
LEWIS Barney
1995
GBR
SAZAMA Martin
1993
CZE
PESIC Mladen
1994
SRB
WEBB Joseph
1992
GBR
BELOUSOV Dmitriy
1994
RUS
MATTEUZZI Federico
1991
ITA
SHEVELEV Alexandr
1994
RUS
MIESZCZAK Jacek
1987
POL
LEYVA Alberto
1993
ESP
CHODERA Jakub
1990
CZE
MALCHOV Georgi
1993
BUL
SZCZEPANIK Wojciech
1988
POL
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
SCHWARZ Johannes
1995
GER
USHAKOV Andrey
1995
RUS
KUPEC Jan
1993
CZE
CIMMINO Marco
1994
ITA
FENILI Giovanni
1992
ITA
SETUBAL Paulo E.
1988
BRA
SACCHI Tommaso
1990
ITA
BLAZNIK Andraz
1994
SLO
ROSI Gianfilippo
1992
ITA
TRAMERI Matteo
1994
ITA
WADRZYK Maciej
1988
POL
STEUDLE Roy-Alexander
1993
GBR
GROSSO Alessandro
1994
ITA
BATLLE Alex
1992
ESP
ILEWICZ Jakub
1987
POL
CHIAPPA Alberto
1992
ITA
GUERRA Enric
1992
ESP
CAZZANIGA Davide
1992
ITA
MORGAN Bradley
1991
GBR
GOLLINGER Guido
1987
GER
Did not start 1st run