official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
ZURBRIGGEN Silvan
1981
SUI
1:27.63
27.38
2
PERREN Robi
1982
SUI
+0.65
31.61
3
WEYERMANN Michael
1980
SUI
+1.33
36.03
4
TUCEK Tomas
1975
CZE
+1.74
38.70
5
BRIKER Mathias
1981
SUI
+2.55
43.97
6
LOVEY Ludovic
1981
SUI
+2.59
44.23
6
MATHIS Pascal
1980
SUI
+2.59
44.23
8
YUASA Naoki
1983
JPN
+2.90
46.24
9
BRAND Jan
1980
SUI
+3.26
48.59
10
MARKEGAARD Daniel
1981
NOR
+3.30
48.85
11
VRABLIK Martin
1982
CZE
+3.33
49.04
12
MALAR Curdin Andri
1981
SUI
+3.85
52.42
12
NEUMAYER Gerhard
1980
AUT
+3.85
52.42
14
BERTHOD Marc
1983
SUI
+4.25
55.02
15
HALDI Michael
1981
SUI
+4.28
55.22
16
VOGLER Mario
1981
SUI
+4.37
55.81
17
URAKI Kenta
1975
JPN
+4.53
56.85
18
EPP Silvan
1981
SUI
+4.75
58.28
19
BONETTI Michael
1982
SUI
+4.99
59.84
20
ZUEGER Cornel
1981
SUI
+5.10
60.55
21
SOEHOEL ROERING Petter
1982
NOR
+5.14
60.81
22
THEODULOZ Nicolas
1983
SUI
+5.25
61.53
23
STAMM Martin
1982
SUI
+6.39
68.94
24
WULLSCHLEGER Christoph
1982
SUI
+6.63
70.51
25
BRUNOLD Enrico
1981
SUI
+6.65
70.64
26
HEFTI Blaise
1981
SUI
+7.00
72.91
27
QUARTEL Alwin
1983
NED
+7.30
74.86
28
DIMITRIADIS Vassilis
1978
GRE
+7.38
75.38
29
WYSSEN Mathias
1982
SUI
+7.39
75.45
30
TRUMMER Ruedi
1982
SUI
+7.83
78.31
31
KRYZL Jonas
1983
CZE
+8.04
79.68
32
BONER Christoph
1983
SUI
+8.06
79.81
33
HOMBERGER Marcel
1980
SUI
+8.13
80.26
34
CASANOVA Rato
1981
SUI
+8.27
81.17
35
FRANCEY Ferdinand
1983
SUI
+8.49
82.60
36
FASSER Curdin
1983
SUI
+8.60
83.32
37
BOLLIGER Silvan
1982
SUI
+8.70
83.97
38
ZAHND Michael
1981
SUI
+8.89
85.21
39
ZUMBRUNN Christian
1984
SUI
+9.11
86.64
40
GINI Marc
1984
SUI
+9.45
88.85
41
HERMANN Samuel
1983
LIE
+9.50
89.17
42
VONLANTHEN Martin
1984
SUI
+9.51
89.24
43
RUPPEN Michel
1982
SUI
+9.53
89.37
44
ALESSI Maurilio
1984
ITA
+9.75
90.80
45
GREDIG Gian Reto
1983
SUI
+9.82
91.26
46
BORLOZ Louis-Nicolas
1983
SUI
+9.97
92.23
47
VOGEL Markus
1984
SUI
+10.00
92.43
48
PARDON Gaspard
1983
SUI
+10.01
92.49
49
FORRER Daniel
1981
SUI
+10.02
92.56
50
GIACOMELLI Daniel
1984
ITA
+10.26
94.12
51
ROHR Bernard
1984
SUI
+10.29
94.31
52
STARKAS Kostas
1976
GRE
+10.31
94.44
53
COLLENBERG Conradin
1983
SUI
+10.35
94.70
54
ELMER Werner
1983
SUI
+10.54
95.94
55
KREUZER Ralph
1983
SUI
+10.86
98.02
56
HOLZER Andre
1983
SUI
+11.10
99.58
57
ZUMTAUGWALD Thomas
1982
SUI
+11.15
99.91
58
BRAND Fabio
1982
SUI
+11.47
101.99
59
MYHRE Lars
1984
NOR
+11.51
102.25
60
CABELLO Matteo
1983
ITA
+12.34
107.65
61
SVARC Richard
1978
CZE
+12.76
110.38
62
SEILER Jan
1983
SUI
+13.04
112.20
63
RAUBER Simon
1984
SUI
+13.32
114.02
64
WILSON Patrick
1984
SUI
+13.39
114.48
65
BORMOLINI Daniel
1985
ITA
+13.46
114.93
66
LUEOEND Vitus
1984
SUI
+13.51
115.26
67
CUCHE Dimitri
1985
SUI
+13.63
116.04
68
TAKAHASHI Tomohide
1983
JPN
+13.75
116.82
69
ROUX Christophe
1983
SUI
+13.99
118.38
70
DOLF Remo
1984
SUI
+14.03
118.64
71
MENZLI Gian Marco
1983
SUI
+14.13
119.29
72
PASCHE Guillaume
1982
SUI
+14.28
120.27
73
VERCAUTEREN Dax
1984
BEL
+14.57
122.15
74
BOLL Bertrand
1983
SUI
+14.59
122.28
75
LUISIER Yannick
1984
SUI
+14.73
123.19
76
MAGATELLI Federico
1982
ITA
+14.76
123.39
77
BAERTSCHI Lukas
1983
SUI
+15.48
128.07
78
VUIGNIER Julien
1983
SUI
+15.68
129.37
79
SEM Alfredo
1983
ITA
+15.71
129.57
80
KASPER Tomas
1985
CZE
+16.42
134.19
81
SCOSSA-ROMANO Enzo
1985
SUI
+16.61
135.42
82
VIAL Christian
1984
SUI
+16.90
137.31
83
VOUMARD Mickael
1985
SUI
+17.47
141.02
84
GUIDOLIN Michael
1984
LIE
+18.51
147.78
85
MEYER Andre
1982
SUI
+19.03
151.16
86
DROZ Julien
1985
SUI
+20.44
160.33
87
KOMATSU Yuma
1983
JPN
+20.63
161.57
88
GUERRA Fabrizio
1982
ITA
+21.55
167.55
89
JAEGER Marc
1985
SUI
+21.68
168.40
90
BATAVIER Gregory
1983
BEL
+22.76
175.43
91
NEGRINI Didier
1984
ITA
+28.06
209.90
Did not finish 2nd run
BLAESI Aron
1984
SUI
BRADANINI Giovanni
1985
ITA
BRAND Bjoern
1979
SUI
BRIKER Stefan
1983
SUI
EGGEN Silvio
1983
SUI
EPP Andreas
1984
SUI
FANGER Fabian
1981
SUI
FREI Emmanuel
1983
SUI
HOLZMEISTER Martin
1982
AUT
HUSER Roman
1981
SUI
JENNY Christian
1983
SUI
JURT Cyrill
1982
SUI
KUENG Patrick
1984
SUI
KULBECK Ole Magnus
1983
NOR
LANSER Patrick
1984
NED
LEUZINGER James
1982
SUI
MAXENTI Fabio
1982
ITA
NAGER Robin
1982
SUI
NARITA Yudai
1984
JPN
PERREN Saemi
1980
SUI
PFIFFNER Patrick
1983
SUI
PFIFFNER Raphael
1984
SUI
TAUGWALDER Alex
1983
SUI
URFER Jan
1982
SUI
VOS Maarten
1982
NED
WOLF Thomas
1984
SUI
WONDEREN VAN Andre
1985
NED
ZEMAN Bohumir
1983
CZE
FRANZEN Demian
1984
SUI
Did not finish 1st run
ALBRECHT Daniel
1983
SUI
BOTTOLFS Trond Rune
1983
NOR
BRODER Toni
1984
SUI
FARQUET Gregoire
1983
SUI
FOPP Silvan
1984
SUI
GAMPER Manuel
1983
SUI
GODENZI Flavio
1984
SUI
LANG Sandro
1983
LIE
MATTI Bernhard
1981
SUI
METRY Sebastian
1983
SUI
NADIG Andreas
1982
SUI
SCHREURS Johan
1983
BEL
SKRINSRUD Simen
1982
NOR
SPOERRI Joerg
1980
SUI
SPRECHER Claudio
1980
LIE
VAN DEN BOGAERT Jeroen
1979
BEL
WESSELS Canyon
1981
NED
WYSSEN Christian
1981
SUI
Did not start 1st run