official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
FERNANDEZ Francisco
1988
ESP
2:23.59
75.34
2
ROCAMORA Pol
1991
ESP
+0.47
78.22
3
NAVARRO Aymar
1989
ESP
+1.22
82.82
4
CANALS Pol
1991
ESP
+2.32
89.56
5
APRAIZ Alvaro
1992
ESP
+2.43
90.23
6
MARTI Artur
1991
ESP
+3.09
94.28
7
HOURTICQ Pierre
1988
FRA
+3.19
94.89
8
JAQUET Aleix
1991
ESP
+4.95
105.68
9
VELA Aitor
1992
ESP
+5.23
107.39
10
GONTIE Benjamin
1984
FRA
+5.99
112.05
11
NESTIER Xavier
1983
FRA
+6.10
112.72
12
COTRINA Jose
1991
ESP
+6.55
115.48
13
IMAZ Miguel
1992
ESP
+6.64
116.03
14
ORIOL Josep
1992
ESP
+7.07
118.67
15
DASSIBAT Adrien
1988
FRA
+7.11
118.91
16
DOTTER Yann
1982
FRA
+7.38
120.57
17
FERNANDEZ Miquel
1991
ESP
+7.44
120.94
18
LOLAGNE Mathieu
1991
FRA
+7.56
121.67
19
ROZADOS Daniel
1991
AND
+7.62
122.04
20
VIALARET Valentin
1992
FRA
+7.70
122.53
21
SARREMEJANE Nicolas
1990
FRA
+7.86
123.51
22
BIGOURDAN Frank
1989
FRA
+7.93
123.94
23
CULEBRAS Jesus
1975
ESP
+8.99
130.44
24
GER Damien
1990
FRA
+9.65
134.48
25
GORDO Juan
1992
ESP
+9.85
135.71
26
PLANA Carlos
1992
ESP
+10.12
137.36
27
LEMANCEAU Quentin
1992
FRA
+10.21
137.91
28
GARCIA Thibaut
1991
FRA
+10.34
138.71
29
VIDAL Xavier
1991
ESP
+10.68
140.79
30
HUESA Enrique
1991
ESP
+10.71
140.98
31
LAGRAN Simon
1989
FRA
+10.91
142.20
32
OTXOA Kepa
1988
ESP
+10.95
142.45
33
MAGNE Arnoud
1990
FRA
+11.03
142.94
34
FONT Eduard
1991
ESP
+11.06
143.12
35
RUIZ SANGRA Jordi
1992
AND
+11.07
143.18
36
BATLLE Alex
1992
ESP
+11.34
144.84
37
MARTY Sebastien
1988
FRA
+11.50
145.82
38
CASTELLA Albert
1992
ESP
+11.96
148.64
39
GONI Valentin
1991
FRA
+12.17
149.92
40
ASPIUNZA Inaki
1991
ESP
+12.62
152.68
41
SUBIAS Alejandro
1990
ESP
+12.76
153.54
42
NAUD Florent
1990
FRA
+12.79
153.72
43
VILLAMAJOR Joan
1992
ESP
+12.88
154.28
44
COUILLARD Nicolas
1989
FRA
+12.98
154.89
45
JUANOLA Ramon
1986
ESP
+13.04
155.26
46
PONS Sergi
1992
ESP
+13.12
155.75
47
CULEBRAS Victor
1992
ESP
+13.21
156.30
48
GIL JOSE
1986
ESP
+14.72
165.55
49
JIMENEZ Enric
1979
ESP
+15.63
171.13
50
MARCET Alberto
1992
ESP
+15.84
172.42
51
RODRIGUEZ Alvaro
1991
AND
+16.02
173.52
52
LOPEZ NEGRO Pablo
1992
ESP
+16.29
175.17
53
CALDERO Genis
1991
ESP
+17.36
181.73
54
MENENDEZ Pelayo
1990
ESP
+17.74
184.06
55
SAURA BENAZET Marc
1992
AND
+18.17
186.70
56
ARMENGAUD Quentin
1992
FRA
+19.14
192.64
57
VILLACAMPA Diego
1991
ESP
+19.27
193.44
58
DOMINGO Antoni
1991
ESP
+19.37
194.05
59
ACEDO Enrique
1991
ESP
+20.42
200.49
60
MARTINEZ PANEDA Miguel
1989
ESP
+20.51
201.04
61
MELENDRO Miguel
1992
ESP
+20.67
202.02
62
LOPEZ Francisco
1992
ESP
+21.20
205.27
63
VILA Marc
1989
ESP
+21.68
208.21
64
CHALBAUD Sergio
1971
ESP
+22.26
211.76
65
PARIS David
1972
ESP
+22.67
214.27
66
GELABERT Carlos
1992
ESP
+23.40
218.75
67
CODINA POL
1991
ESP
+24.44
225.12
68
GONZALEZ Victor
1991
ESP
+25.72
232.97
69
GAMISANS Joan
1992
ESP
+25.80
233.46
70
MIRANDA Pau
1990
ESP
+26.03
234.87
71
RAMIREZ Xavier
1974
ESP
+26.35
236.83
72
SCOTT Peter
1990
RSA
+28.34
249.02
73
MARTINEZ Juan Manuel
1971
ESP
+28.93
252.64
74
SORIA Ignacio
1991
ESP
+30.86
264.47
75
RABERT Enric
1991
ESP
+31.61
269.06
76
CORDOBA Carlos
1992
ESP
+32.01
271.52
77
SEVILLA Nicolas
1992
ESP
+32.72
275.87
78
VALLINA Pablo
1985
ESP
+32.96
277.34
79
MANRIQUE Eduard
1985
ESP
+37.00
302.10
80
COSTA Fernando
1992
ESP
+37.28
303.81
81
BATLLE Xavier
1959
ESP
+38.36
310.43
82
FERRER Alejandro
1992
ESP
+40.79
325.32
83
CHORDA Carles
1992
ESP
+43.01
338.93
84
GARROS Oriol
1991
ESP
+45.08
351.62
85
VALLE Ander
1990
ESP
+45.92
356.76
Did not finish 2nd run
MARTINEZ Carlos
1992
ESP
PATRIKIOS Guillermo
1992
ESP
MAMPEL Miguel
1990
ESP
CARRICAS Ignacio
1991
ESP
MARROIG Andres
1992
ESP
JIMENEZ Alvaro
1991
ESP
ESCOBAR Ignasi
1992
ESP
SAGNIER Manuel
1992
ESP
GOMIS Ignacio
1990
ESP
MARTINEZ DE BUJADA Javier
1990
ESP
FERRER Arnau
1990
ESP
RODRIGUEZ Javier
1990
ESP
RIVIERE Paul
1989
FRA
PARERA Sergio
1987
ESP
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
ARNAUDUC Benjamin
1992
FRA
GUERRA Enric
1992
ESP
OLIVA Marc
1992
ESP
MORCILLO Pablo
1981
AND
SAN MARTIN Aitor
1991
ESP
POZUETA Victor
1992
ESP
ISERN Gerard
1992
ESP
VAYREDA Didac
1990
ESP
MARCE Narcis
1989
ESP
HUARTE Guillermo
1991
ESP
MORA Francisco
1991
ESP
PLA Marc
1990
ESP
GANDARIAS Inigo
1991
ESP
AGULLO Lluis
1991
ESP
LAUCIRICA Jorge
1992
ESP
BOLDU Roger
1990
ESP
ROCA Ignasi
1992
ESP
GUTIERREZ Sergio
1988
ESP
CASAS PERE
1991
ESP
FAVA Franco
1992
CHI
UCELAY Inigo
1990
ESP
SAMPER David
1992
ESP
BOURTHOUMIEUX Hugo
1989
FRA
SETUBAL Paulo E.
1988
BRA
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run