official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
RIZZO Maxime
1993
FRA
1:16.59
14.78
2
RIORDA Luca
1993
ITA
+0.17
16.38
3
MENEGALLI Nicolo
1994
ITA
+0.33
17.88
4
TUMLER Marco
1988
SUI
+0.39
18.45
4
THEOLIER Steven
1990
FRA
+0.39
18.45
6
STEIMLE Simon
1991
SUI
+0.40
18.54
7
LUCHSINGER Jan
1994
SUI
+0.48
19.29
8
VACCARI Hans
1996
ITA
+0.68
21.17
9
GABIOUD Dylan
1995
SUI
+0.82
22.49
10
ALPHAND Sam
1997
FRA
+0.96
23.80
11
GASTALDI Sebastiano
1991
ARG
+0.98
23.99
12
ESTEVE Axel
1994
AND
+1.28
26.81
13
SQUASSINO Andrea
1995
ITA
+1.31
27.09
14
TESTA Andrea
1991
ITA
+1.34
27.38
15
MOOSER Marc
1993
SUI
+1.41
28.03
16
ARENE Martin
1996
FRA
+1.44
28.32
17
REYMOND Marco
1994
SUI
+1.55
29.35
18
MASSON Adrien
1997
FRA
+1.62
30.01
19
BIRKNER DE MIGUEL Tomas
1997
ARG
+1.67
30.48
20
OLMOS Tom
1996
FRA
+1.73
31.04
21
JORDANIS Robin
1994
FRA
+1.74
31.14
22
JENOT Olivier
1988
MON
+1.89
32.55
23
ALAYRACH Josh
1995
AND
+2.02
33.77
24
VAN DEN BROECKE Dries
1995
BEL
+2.05
34.05
25
GEYER Jai
1990
GBR
+3.88
51.25
26
TAYLOR Laurie
1996
GBR
+3.89
51.35
27
PERRIER Paul
1995
FRA
+4.12
53.51
28
LAGIER Jeremie
1998
FRA
+4.21
54.36
29
COLLOMB PATTON Paul
1997
FRA
+4.46
56.71
30
ANGUENOT Leo
1998
FRA
+4.63
58.31
31
AMIEZ Steven
1998
FRA
+4.94
61.22
32
SOMELET Matis
1998
FRA
+5.00
61.78
33
BIASCI Marco
1997
ITA
+5.24
64.04
34
LEKAENE Sacha
1998
FRA
+5.64
67.80
35
COLOMBI Nicolo
1991
ITA
+5.69
68.27
36
NIEMEYER Nicola
1994
SUI
+5.73
68.65
37
HERPIN Leny
1995
FRA
+5.85
69.77
38
LE DANTEC Alexandre
1997
FRA
+5.86
69.87
39
REYNAUD Bastien
1998
FRA
+6.22
73.25
40
BARALO Elliott
1998
FRA
+6.31
74.10
41
SCHMIDT Pierre
1997
FRA
+6.48
75.70
42
BRONDEX Alexis
1996
FRA
+6.49
75.79
43
JOHN Luca
1995
ESP
+6.71
77.86
44
SILVESTRE Baptiste
1998
FRA
+7.21
82.56
45
MEYER Martin
1998
FRA
+7.63
86.51
46
CURTIL Max
1993
FRA
+7.67
86.88
47
MIQUEL Theo
1998
FRA
+7.78
87.92
48
ARPIN Gaetan
1994
FRA
+7.86
88.67
49
DE GALBERT Antoine
1998
FRA
+8.01
90.08
50
FLEURANCE Louis
1998
FRA
+8.29
92.71
51
ALLOA CASALE Tom
1998
FRA
+8.31
92.90
52
ROGERS Nelson
1999
FRA
+8.80
97.51
52
VOLLAN PETTERSEN Mathias
1996
NOR
+8.80
97.51
54
PLAISANCE Matis
1998
FRA
+8.90
98.45
54
TINLAND Leonardo
1997
BEL
+8.90
98.45
56
LE BEL Kiliann
1998
FRA
+8.92
98.63
57
PARAND Loevan
1999
FRA
+8.93
98.73
58
GAIDET Paul
1999
FRA
+9.24
101.64
59
BATIN Luca
1999
FRA
+10.24
111.04
60
YATES SMITH Fred
1999
FRA
+10.33
111.89
61
CRETET Bastien
1999
FRA
+10.42
112.74
62
CHAUVET Jeremy
1999
FRA
+10.45
113.02
63
MICHELET Bastien
1999
FRA
+10.60
114.43
64
WEYRICH Victor
1999
FRA
+10.69
115.27
65
SCHMIDT Arnaud
1999
FRA
+10.80
116.31
66
LARDY Aurelien
1996
FRA
+10.81
116.40
67
REILLER Antonin
1999
FRA
+10.86
116.87
68
ARIZZI Jimmy
1998
FRA
+11.58
123.64
69
FARREN Rory
1998
GBR
+11.89
126.55
70
ABONDANCE Arnaud
1999
FRA
+12.06
128.15
71
FELLOWS Jordan
1997
GBR
+12.18
129.28
72
MASSON Dylan
1999
FRA
+12.63
133.51
73
SCHMITT Thomas
1999
FRA
+12.66
133.79
74
RANDRIAMIARISOA Andy
1984
MAD
+24.23
242.56
Did not finish 2nd run
GONCALVES Valentin
1999
FRA
BOUHACENE Hugo
1999
FRA
HENRY Teddy
1998
FRA
MAISTRE Joffrey
1997
FRA
LAYAT Jules
1997
FRA
BOULANGER Alexis
1994
FRA
BAUDIN Loic
1997
FRA
LONGUEPEE Enzo
1997
FRA
KLUFTS Evan
1997
FRA
COLTIER Alexandre
1996
FRA
PIOLAINE Simon
1997
FRA
LELEU Theo
1992
FRA
MARCHANT Armand
1997
BEL
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
PAGET Ambroise
1999
FRA
LORIN Corentin
1999
FRA
DEVILLET Tim
1999
BEL
DICKSON Graham
1996
GBR
GARRICK Hamish
1996
NZL
MIDAVAINE LAROUQUIE Quentin
1996
FRA
LAHAYE Eric
1999
BEL
TUAIRE Louis
1999
FRA
KICK Euan
1997
GBR
GUILLOT Clement
1999
FRA
OLIVERAS Marc
1991
AND
RAVANEL Louis
1997
FRA
TRILLOU Adrien
1996
FRA
RASSAT Paco
1998
FRA
ROCHAIX Louis
1997
FRA
PICCARD Daron
1996
FRA
LETITRE Theo
1997
FRA
BLANC Alexis
1998
FRA
CASCALES Corentin
1996
FRA
ANDRES Sebastien
1997
FRA
SOLSONA Robert
1995
AND
CHAMPION Leo
1996
FRA
DA VILLA Davide
1995
ITA
CASTELLON Rudy
1994
FRA
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run