official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
MAMBRETTI Niccolo
1989
ITA
1:29.10
47.01
2
VERGER Arthur
1990
FRA
+0.40
49.70
3
HAMADOU Sebastien
1982
FRA
+0.65
51.39
4
PERAUDO Ross
1992
ITA
+1.18
54.96
5
GILLIO Benjamin
1992
FRA
+1.44
56.71
6
LOMBARD Jean-Emmanuel
1991
FRA
+1.59
57.72
7
BERRINO Francesco
1990
ITA
+3.37
69.70
8
PORTIER Nicolas
1990
FRA
+3.47
70.38
9
MONTAGNE Yannick
1989
FRA
+3.60
71.25
10
MULLER Thomas
1990
FRA
+4.24
75.56
11
GAUTHIER Maxime
1991
FRA
+4.35
76.30
12
TERRAL Alexandre
1989
FRA
+4.36
76.37
13
CELLIER ROBERT Florian
1992
FRA
+4.38
76.50
14
DOLSA Esteve
1991
AND
+5.09
81.29
15
CALILLI Alessandro
1990
ITA
+5.33
82.90
16
CIERCO Higini
1991
AND
+5.50
84.05
17
VIEL Jeremy
1991
FRA
+5.65
85.06
18
BARNIER Jeremie
1987
FRA
+5.75
85.73
19
DE FREYMAN Nelson
1992
FRA
+5.76
85.80
20
RAMBAUD Guillaume
1991
FRA
+6.55
91.12
21
BOTTOLLIER CURTET Florent
1990
FRA
+6.60
91.45
22
MATHIEU Arthur
1991
FRA
+6.71
92.20
23
ROSSO Thomas
1989
FRA
+7.03
94.35
24
BRINO Jacopo
1991
ITA
+7.58
98.05
25
FAVRE Philippe
1971
FRA
+7.66
98.59
26
ARGENTANO Jerome
1990
FRA
+7.94
100.48
27
GATTI Alberto
1992
ITA
+9.57
111.45
28
OLIVIER Sylvain
1992
FRA
+10.04
114.62
29
PARAHY Arthur
1988
FRA
+10.46
117.45
30
PEZEILLIER BEGNIS Theo
1990
FRA
+10.96
120.81
31
BUISSON Kevin
1992
FRA
+11.18
122.30
32
BOYAT Loic
1986
FRA
+11.42
123.91
33
HUERTAS MARTINEZ Ferran
1993
AND
+11.44
124.05
34
GOZZI Maxence
1991
FRA
+12.29
129.77
35
ECHEVERRIA Jose Tomas
1992
CHI
+13.03
134.75
36
COMBES Aurelien
1991
FRA
+13.65
138.93
37
DROUILLARD Hugo
1992
FRA
+14.37
143.78
38
DELANGLADE Antoine
1992
FRA
+16.07
155.23
39
BOURGEOIS Gautier
1993
FRA
+19.89
180.95
40
MAMBRINI Antoine
1993
FRA
+20.27
183.51
41
TCHIKNAVORIAN Terence
1992
FRA
+23.29
203.85
42
OLIVIER Romain
1985
FRA
+28.58
239.47
Did not finish 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
VALLET Hugo
1993
FRA
LOMBARD Jeremy
1992
FRA
MATHE Julien
1986
FRA
CHATELLARD Mickael
1993
FRA
TORRES Bastien
1992
FRA
PANOFF Guillaume
1991
FRA
GONZALES Jeremy
1991
FRA
SAVIGNON Florian
1989
FRA
VARLET Sebastien
1991
FRA
PALLAS NOMEN Artur
1993
AND
SIBILLE Davide
1992
ITA
BALAGNA Alexandre
1991
FRA
HAMERS Arthur
1991
FRA
BEAUCAMPS Arnold
1990
FRA
MUTTE Nicolas
1990
FRA
PAGET Quentin
1990
FRA
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run